Cincy Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
24 (B+J)33,006,850164,562,8801,050,10049
24 (PeteL)24,039,43062,027,2401,001,00022
AC/DC (Metallik)23,939,05075,761,3704,466,6508
AC/DC (Phoebe's)28,021,320109,972,3707,512,11010
Ac/Dc (pre) (Erik's)37,719,230170,246,3705,800,5108
ACDC Prem (B+J)27,106,650141,406,0604,548,75050
Addams Family (RobH)46,419,680175,418,9102,321,27016
Aerosmith premium (Phoebe's)26,963,350170,535,0602,617,32027
AFM (Mark C)1,980,145,2206,440,341,86037,593,60023
AFM (Phoebe's)2,178,999,1205,260,981,640707,248,90012
Algar (Phoebe's)219,800440,50066,79016
Attack From Mars (Ben)1,210,333,6504,440,101,850151,136,71038
Attack from Mars (Metallik)2,207,432,5007,212,458,980415,936,44011
Avatar (B+J)14,351,98059,971,3902,518,89031
Aztec (Metallik)258,230509,330143,9504
Bad Cats (Mark C)5,203,62027,693,4001,096,26020
Bad Cats (Phoebe's)3,389,14026,513,220403,27013
Barracora (Phoebe's)219,500589,61024,33011
Batman Forever (RobH)710,445,6603,041,731,110163,501,91027
Big Buck Hunter (Metallik)10,392,50022,162,2602,123,2504
Big Game (Erik's)291,9401,064,58062,70032
Big Game (Metallik)494,7201,397,68075,73020
Big Guns (Erik's)733,2501,643,710213,1808
Bobby Orr Power Play (B+J)84,500177,76019,14015
BOP (RobH)3,950,93014,123,240592,04027
Bram Stokers Dracula (Metallik)53,339,50074,391,28034,289,8104
Bram Strokers Dracula (PeteL)158,902,2201,057,530,00023,885,63020
Bram Strokers Dracula (RobH)43,780,380155,201,9305,341,43015
Breakshot (Metallik)4,305,6206,986,7401,952,3204
Bride of Pinbot (ScottW)4,331,13011,156,3401,281,5304
BSD (Mark C)146,870,770537,700,28010,037,47011
Catacomb (Phoebe's)209,540412,43073,1106
CFTBL (Mark C)53,559,800160,756,70011,263,46026
Champion Pub (RobH)6,362,3008,822,9002,590,3204
Cirqus Voltaire (Ben)10,707,11035,560,1901,201,61047
Congo (Phoebe's)569,187,2201,188,178,68065,966,7308
Congo (ScottW)216,791,020335,106,55065,177,5603
Corvette (RobH)278,046,390645,374,18096,923,1208
Cosmic GunFight (PeteL)520,3501,620,400107,55012
Cosmic Gunfight (Phoebe's)944,4605,102,660114,15016
Creature From The Black Lagoon (Ben)36,425,000120,023,6102,258,65035
CSI (Phoebe's)3,452,3807,041,8601,030,0104
CV (Mark C)22,813,130179,040,2201,590,08022
Defender (Ben)340,9701,146,330133,81014
Defender (Phoebe's)383,360841,540101,0504
Demo Man (ScottW)213,231,960441,164,50056,478,2104
Dipsy Doodle (Erik's)23,10044,69012,05011
Dirty Harry (Metallik)155,278,110273,731,26034,624,9707
Dirty Harry (RobH)223,753,000299,865,160155,251,2204
Dirty Harry (ScottW)275,024,240453,419,420186,227,0004
Doctor Who (Metallik)139,182,060788,281,3402,980,80011
Dolly Parton (RobH)210,230513,69044,98016
Dr. Who (B+J)142,495,190699,337,9407,328,03021
Eight Ball (RobH)96,080207,12034,5703
Eight Ball Deluxe (RobH)823,1902,031,540131,59015
Embryon (B+J)297,140966,55048,41041
F-14 Tomcat (Phoebe's)890,3405,770,79059,23018
F2K (Erik's)208,060341,120108,66011
Family Guy (Ben)18,774,17057,367,7402,035,42031
Family Guy (ScottW)15,306,29031,615,1704,365,8804
Farfalla (Metallik)227,370376,370151,8207
Farfalla (Phoebe's)353,890753,030136,44015
Fathom (Phoebe's)470,0402,015,25040,03024
Fire! (Erik's)704,9302,463,610112,04011
FIRE! (Phoebe's)1,124,5001,776,250422,0904
Firepower (Erik's)158,550760,61030,00012
Firepower (Metallik)166,470339,50064,7204
Firepower (Phoebe's)156,220521,30017,90023
Fish Tales (Ben)38,116,120141,098,3402,255,10023
Fish Tales (Mark C)31,161,620151,298,9003,056,29016
Flash (retheme) (B+J)157,600247,71043,6408
Flash Gordon (Metallik)180,320373,78049,2408
Fun House (Ben)4,458,48016,161,090580,66024
Fun House (ScottW)5,733,81011,980,6301,297,2504
Funhouse (Mark C)6,409,18012,597,5001,158,5607
Funhouse (Metallik)3,311,1006,314,5001,118,92011
Game Of Thrones Pro (PeteL)318,947,9901,392,606,8806,836,89010
Game of Thrones Pro (ScottW)402,478,7202,126,187,4706,697,4107
Genie (Erik's)126,830200,13059,61010
Getaway (PeteL)29,131,590160,564,810855,84030
Getaway (ScottW)86,121,340192,109,74014,263,9508
Ghost Busters Pre (ScottW)59,209,810178,474,4308,857,49012
Godzilla (ScottW)73,529,330173,658,2408,186,3708
GOT (Erik's)142,738,2601,015,017,1908,470,88026
GOT LE (B+J)113,416,470479,235,3801,471,84017
GOTG Pre (B+J)90,243,470183,723,0209,132,2703
Grand Prix (Erik's)422,6101,114,080175,34037
Grand Prix (Stern) (B+J)12,554,29036,263,3903,491,53028
Grand Prix Williams (B+J)176,930335,17081,7704
Harlem Globetrotters (Erik's)165,090532,35031,82030
Hot Doggin' (Ben)159,210584,33025,00044
Hurricane (Erik's)7,907,97023,187,9402,153,24010
IJ (Mark C)172,939,740365,522,98029,327,5507
Indiana Jones (Williams) (B+J)151,462,660517,124,30022,598,55025
Indianapolis 500 (B+J)216,555,430749,326,24025,180,63022
Indy 500 (RobH)110,372,040385,384,96021,126,58019
Iron Maiden premium (Phoebe's)71,098,320165,404,1607,803,18015
Iron Maiden pro (PeteL)53,507,910158,876,3108,088,77016
Iron Man (Metallik)14,202,38073,597,0102,413,13012
Iron Man (PeteL)11,091,51031,895,1901,001,00023
Iron Man (ScottW)11,911,91024,032,7704,350,3707
Jak-Bot (Metallik)609,043,470980,670,810418,024,6703
Johnny Mnemonic (RobH)867,146,8302,786,078,730136,233,70026
Johnny Mnemonic (ScottW)973,010,8402,502,227,660387,060,1204
Johnny Mneumonic (PeteL)1,090,832,2003,045,765,830110,094,63020
Jungle Lord (Phoebe's)156,480282,3705,0708
Jungle Queen (Erik's)58,66096,84029,63019
Kiss Stern (RobH)31,789,700158,192,4703,970,54043
Laser Cue (Metallik)232,050776,83023,9008
Lord of the Rings (Ben)18,344,19057,930,0601,983,01028
LW3 (Erik's)41,896,75044,599,96037,713,1703
Mario Andretti (B+J)750,890,2301,568,242,900345,515,86011
Medieval Madness (Metallik)18,813,73044,087,9506,010,6604
Metallica (Metallik)17,817,04052,670,8402,361,67010
Metallica (PeteL)26,123,06071,596,800119
Metallica Premium (Ben)33,791,070191,779,5301,464,82034
Metallica premium (Phoebe's)19,459,04079,279,0402,151,53031
Metallica Pro (ScottW)29,850,26080,386,8903,462,67011
Monster Bash (Ben)33,159,450130,000,0003,465,00023
Monster Bash (Mark C)23,780,790235,785,9001,825,55027
Monte Carlo (PeteL)37,23056,41020,72011
Mystic (Metallik)209,350653,45032,47014
Nascar (PeteL)22,948,99055,684,9901,883,03022
Nine Ball (Metallik)409,370942,20038,65016
No Fear (PeteL)423,965,8501,792,475,600132,103,19018
No Good Goofers (Metallik)8,668,96015,746,900959,04010
Nugent (Erik's)121,710209,60060,5108
Odds & Evens (Erik's)28,45065,6706,46012
Old Chicago (Metallik)44,17066,96022,6404
Out of Sight (PeteL)61,920103,76028,70020
Pinball Magic (Metallik)85,205,640188,810,08027,172,45016
Pinball Magic (RobH)77,571,160132,799,43026,913,5107
Pirates of the Caribbean (RobH)28,762,840126,948,9601,769,56030
Popeye (Phoebe's)179,875,320348,217,53045,607,2104
POTC (B+J)14,419,85060,178,1402,194,99034
Quick Draw (Metallik)32,88040,58024,2904
RFM (Mark C)48,194,41070,318,05032,811,6803
Road Kings (Phoebe's)495,5501,440,730203,1007
Road Show (RobH)305,209,170662,084,900147,397,5304
Rob Zombie (Ben)8,327,33018,777,5701,161,0406
Rocky & Bullwinkle (B+J)87,317,240216,694,49022,592,7107
Rolling Stones Bally (RobH)201,2401,712,07016,02031
Rolling Stones LE (Mark C)17,941,30061,160,5001,805,76021
Scared Stiff (Mark C)6,469,23023,861,2901,271,81018
Scared Stiff 1 (RobH)9,053,09032,537,710482,47049
Shrek (PeteL)11,635,60016,978,7804,175,7703
Simpsons (Metallik)8,419,71018,953,940735,4204
Sinbad (RobH)102,990272,07026,33012
Skateball (B+J)140,720210,89021,8303
Solar Fire (Phoebe's)668,0702,004,210168,0507
Solar Ride (Ben)140,910278,12061,10048
Sorcerer (Phoebe's)1,017,4805,962,810165,48020
Space Mission (B+J)107,100241,54033,35056
Space Mission (Phoebe's)62,280189,87016,04032
Space Shuttle (Phoebe's)892,3602,894,630120,97018
Space Station (RobH)1,051,0002,764,580313,54032
Spider Man (Metallik)85,859,820137,500,9607,963,3004
Spider-Man (B+J)181,152,000524,813,35010,832,3907
Spider-man (Phoebe's)27,023,13085,802,6502,406,90623
Spiderman (PeteL)65,079,310307,830,3705,016,71015
Spiderman (ScottW)23,505,76051,422,4803,665,29011
Spirit (RobH)303,640760,14095,40015
Spirit of 76 (PeteL)32,82038,77026,5204
Spirit of 76 (Phoebe's)31,61058,15013,80014
Spring Break (Metallik)302,090711,63061,5204
Star Light (Phoebe's)677,4104,267,34092,24029
Star Trek LE (B+J)42,950,860247,348,9603,796,07040
Star Trek Next Gen (Mark C)281,672,6301,011,398,90057,365,30021
Star Trek Pro (PeteL)40,923,81099,285,5808,021,47020
Star Trek Stern (Metallik)17,165,97026,574,6907,743,6607
Star Wars LE Stern (Mark C)234,184,9401,807,572,69021,018,60033
Star Wars LE Stern (RobH)149,344,000288,398,04028,493,78012
Star Wars pro (Phoebe's)331,206,6901,659,383,70022,075,50018
Starship Troopers (Metallik)36,430,190118,635,9308,240,63012
Starship Troopers (PeteL)46,501,48087,821,6602,086,88015
SWEP1 (Mark C)41,064,02078,486,5507,891,46012
T-2 (ScottW)11,740,08031,421,9703,194,8204
T2 (Phoebe's)60,453,270188,254,4304,672,02011
TAF (Mark C)47,556,360140,378,070682,01019
Taxi (Metallik)1,252,1903,156,580433,9708
Taxi (Phoebe's)1,558,4204,403,620264,74025
Taxi (ScottW)1,534,0504,702,160543,27011
Ted Nugent (RobH)114,630271,47046,00023
Terminator 3 (RobH)32,446,64094,142,9207,813,70028
The Addams Family (ScottW)23,274,96050,569,3705,688,0106
The Dark Knight (Ben)25,620,780118,319,5202,036,62043
The Getaway (Metallik)73,509,820125,926,71032,405,9604
The Shadow (Metallik)203,813,140396,384,95062,511,4306
The Walking Dead (Metallik)37,663,310140,870,0205,601,52015
The Walking Dead LE (Phoebe's)13,867,26024,561,3905,051,9404
Time Fantasy (Phoebe's)249,530545,42087,3208
Time Warp (Phoebe's)104,990423,12015,96020
Time Zone (PeteL)29,35057,61010,02024
TOM (Mark C)356,095,390916,192,88084,086,04016
TOTAN (Mark C)4,188,08010,550,110457,22016
Transformers LE (ScottW)35,765,83066,659,2206,926,5704
Tron (Metallik)15,717,82075,569,970740,19026
Tron LE (B+J)17,146,67059,023,9303,404,03038
Tron Pro (ScottW)10,532,81038,545,1402,191,31011
Twilight Zone (Ben)101,400,840229,000,00022,430,14011
Twilight Zone (Metallik)142,229,890744,416,00011,145,5608
Twilight Zone (RobH)62,980,430183,273,31014,920,5607
Twilight Zone (ScottW)94,679,460206,027,33023,745,56010
TZ (Mark C)91,168,270238,709,28015,560,98018
Vector (Erik's)309,840532,780113,06011
Walking Dead Pro (ScottW)82,053,580309,777,8607,012,0208
Warlok (Phoebe's)207,380300,490132,4203
WCS (Erik's)380,975,5401,014,528,210102,963,47030
Whirlwind (Ben)2,502,8105,541,560550,7607
Whirlwind (RobH)2,954,3305,363,3601,097,3707
White Water (Ben)71,959,200174,430,3909,396,01024
White Water (ScottW)58,483,740217,438,19013,610,00011
Whitewater (Metallik)67,954,620114,693,92031,253,0808
Wizard of Oz (Metallik)52,410235,4835,69815
World Cup Soccer (PeteL)465,098,0601,221,444,80084,295,42018
World Poker Tour (Metallik)19,613,27070,193,2102,771,16011
WWF (Erik's)174,399,670453,565,68088,634,2308
X-men LE (Phoebe's)9,035,68025,761,9304,313,9608
Xenon (Erik's)227,780737,27044,05014

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 (B+J) - 24 (PeteL) - AC/DC (Metallik) - AC/DC (Phoebe's) - ACDC Prem (B+J) - AFM (Mark C) - AFM (Phoebe's) - Ac/Dc (pre) (Erik's) - Addams Family (RobH) - Aerosmith premium (Phoebe's) - Algar (Phoebe's) - Attack From Mars (Ben) - Attack from Mars (Metallik) - Avatar (B+J) - Aztec (Metallik) - BOP (RobH) - BSD (Mark C) - Bad Cats (Mark C) - Bad Cats (Phoebe's) - Barracora (Phoebe's) - Batman Forever (RobH) - Big Buck Hunter (Metallik) - Big Game (Erik's) - Big Game (Metallik) - Big Guns (Erik's) - Bobby Orr Power Play (B+J) - Bram Stokers Dracula (Metallik) - Bram Strokers Dracula (PeteL) - Bram Strokers Dracula (RobH) - Breakshot (Metallik) - Bride of Pinbot (ScottW) - CFTBL (Mark C) - CSI (Phoebe's) - CV (Mark C) - Catacomb (Phoebe's) - Champion Pub (RobH) - Cirqus Voltaire (Ben) - Congo (Phoebe's) - Congo (ScottW) - Corvette (RobH) - Cosmic GunFight (PeteL) - Cosmic Gunfight (Phoebe's) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (Ben) - Defender (Ben) - Defender (Phoebe's) - Demo Man (ScottW) - Dipsy Doodle (Erik's) - Dirty Harry (Metallik) - Dirty Harry (RobH) - Dirty Harry (ScottW) - Doctor Who (Metallik) - Dolly Parton (RobH) - Dr. Who (B+J) - Eight Ball (RobH) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RobH) - Embryon (B+J) - F-14 Tomcat (Phoebe's) - F2K (Erik's) - FIRE! (Phoebe's) - Family Guy (Ben) - Family Guy (ScottW) - Farfalla (Metallik) - Farfalla (Phoebe's) - Fathom (Phoebe's) - Fire! (Erik's) - Firepower (Erik's) - Firepower (Metallik) - Firepower (Phoebe's) - Fish Tales (Ben) - Fish Tales (Mark C) - Flash (retheme) (B+J) - Flash Gordon (Metallik) - Fun House (Ben) - Fun House (ScottW) - Funhouse (Mark C) - Funhouse (Metallik) - GOT (Erik's) - GOT LE (B+J) - GOTG Pre (B+J) - Game Of Thrones Pro (PeteL) - Game of Thrones Pro (ScottW) - Genie (Erik's) - Getaway (PeteL) - Getaway (ScottW) - Ghost Busters Pre (ScottW) - Godzilla (ScottW) - Grand Prix (Erik's) - Grand Prix (Stern) (B+J) - Grand Prix Williams (B+J) - Harlem Globetrotters (Erik's) - Hot Doggin' (Ben) - Hurricane (Erik's) - IJ (Mark C) - Indiana Jones (Williams) (B+J) - Indianapolis 500 (B+J) - Indy 500 (RobH) - Iron Maiden premium (Phoebe's) - Iron Maiden pro (PeteL) - Iron Man (Metallik) - Iron Man (PeteL) - Iron Man (ScottW) - Jak-Bot (Metallik) - Johnny Mnemonic (RobH) - Johnny Mnemonic (ScottW) - Johnny Mneumonic (PeteL) - Jungle Lord (Phoebe's) - Jungle Queen (Erik's) - Kiss Stern (RobH) - LW3 (Erik's) - Laser Cue (Metallik) - Lord of the Rings (Ben) - Mario Andretti (B+J) - Medieval Madness (Metallik) - Metallica (Metallik) - Metallica (PeteL) - Metallica Premium (Ben) - Metallica Pro (ScottW) - Metallica premium (Phoebe's) - Monster Bash (Ben) - Monster Bash (Mark C) - Monte Carlo (PeteL) - Mystic (Metallik) - Nascar (PeteL) - Nine Ball (Metallik) - No Fear (PeteL) - No Good Goofers (Metallik) - Nugent (Erik's) - Odds & Evens (Erik's) - Old Chicago (Metallik) - Out of Sight (PeteL) - POTC (B+J) - Pinball Magic (Metallik) - Pinball Magic (RobH) - Pirates of the Caribbean (RobH) - Popeye (Phoebe's) - Quick Draw (Metallik) - RFM (Mark C) - Road Kings (Phoebe's) - Road Show (RobH) - Rob Zombie (Ben) - Rocky & Bullwinkle (B+J) - Rolling Stones Bally (RobH) - Rolling Stones LE (Mark C) - SWEP1 (Mark C) - Scared Stiff (Mark C) - Scared Stiff 1 (RobH) - Shrek (PeteL) - Simpsons (Metallik) - Sinbad (RobH) - Skateball (B+J) - Solar Fire (Phoebe's) - Solar Ride (Ben) - Sorcerer (Phoebe's) - Space Mission (B+J) - Space Mission (Phoebe's) - Space Shuttle (Phoebe's) - Space Station (RobH) - Spider Man (Metallik) - Spider-Man (B+J) - Spider-man (Phoebe's) - Spiderman (PeteL) - Spiderman (ScottW) - Spirit (RobH) - Spirit of 76 (PeteL) - Spirit of 76 (Phoebe's) - Spring Break (Metallik) - Star Light (Phoebe's) - Star Trek LE (B+J) - Star Trek Next Gen (Mark C) - Star Trek Pro (PeteL) - Star Trek Stern (Metallik) - Star Wars LE Stern (Mark C) - Star Wars LE Stern (RobH) - Star Wars pro (Phoebe's) - Starship Troopers (Metallik) - Starship Troopers (PeteL) - T-2 (ScottW) - T2 (Phoebe's) - TAF (Mark C) - TOM (Mark C) - TOTAN (Mark C) - TZ (Mark C) - Taxi (Metallik) - Taxi (Phoebe's) - Taxi (ScottW) - Ted Nugent (RobH) - Terminator 3 (RobH) - The Addams Family (ScottW) - The Dark Knight (Ben) - The Getaway (Metallik) - The Shadow (Metallik) - The Walking Dead (Metallik) - The Walking Dead LE (Phoebe's) - Time Fantasy (Phoebe's) - Time Warp (Phoebe's) - Time Zone (PeteL) - Transformers LE (ScottW) - Tron (Metallik) - Tron LE (B+J) - Tron Pro (ScottW) - Twilight Zone (Ben) - Twilight Zone (Metallik) - Twilight Zone (RobH) - Twilight Zone (ScottW) - Vector (Erik's) - WCS (Erik's) - WWF (Erik's) - Walking Dead Pro (ScottW) - Warlok (Phoebe's) - Whirlwind (Ben) - Whirlwind (RobH) - White Water (Ben) - White Water (ScottW) - Whitewater (Metallik) - Wizard of Oz (Metallik) - World Cup Soccer (PeteL) - World Poker Tour (Metallik) - X-men LE (Phoebe's) - Xenon (Erik's)

24 (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick28,554,56034,068,14023,040,9802
Bill Walborn 44,031,13069,149,26030,873,2803
Brent Stiles19,806,92019,806,92019,806,9201
Brian Coney18,357,11018,357,11018,357,1101
Casey Rice20,182,13020,182,13020,182,1301
Chris Braunstein17,814,95027,164,6508,465,2402
Chris Samples13,367,74013,367,74013,367,7401
Doug Bollinger 34,742,48050,655,45018,829,5002
Doug Hanselman68,910,53068,910,53068,910,5301
Drew Skally34,390,91034,390,91034,390,9101
Erik Wurtenberger42,008,30042,008,30042,008,3001
Jake Braunstein 10,146,76010,146,76010,146,7601
Jerry Westerkamp23,084,96023,084,96023,084,9601
Joni Stiles16,033,96016,033,96016,033,9601
Ken McIntosh7,074,2507,266,6106,881,8902
Larry Schmidlin12,999,64014,945,18011,054,0902
Larry Scott43,089,53043,089,53043,089,5301
Larry Smith164,562,880164,562,880164,562,8801
Lisa Patterson 22,323,63039,054,7305,592,5202
Lyn Richardson43,926,89043,926,89043,926,8901
Mallori Patrick45,739,71084,000,4607,478,9602
Mark Combs31,091,83032,926,42029,257,2402
Mark Pegram4,468,9405,017,4403,920,4402
Matt Gauslin51,835,33087,668,4201,050,1003
Pat Green43,584,96043,584,96043,584,9601
Pete Lahrmann44,707,390108,606,02010,121,9603
Phoebe Smith55,752,040130,324,6707,946,0503
Rae Weir5,192,9705,192,9705,192,9701
Rob Uzzolino 11,880,84011,880,84011,880,8401
Sara Mcintosh6,975,4706,975,4706,975,4701
Scott Weir16,617,69018,952,64014,282,7302

24 (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 25,862,24025,862,24025,862,2401
Ben Patrick11,836,00011,836,00011,836,0001
Bill Walborn 11,288,70011,288,70011,288,7001
Brent Stiles10,194,37010,194,37010,194,3701
Brian Coney38,367,90058,449,79018,286,0102
Casey Rice48,441,15048,441,15048,441,1501
Chris Braunstein1,001,0001,001,0001,001,0001
Chris Samples5,884,4405,884,4405,884,4401
Doug Hanselman44,045,18044,045,18044,045,1801
Erik Wurtenberger24,320,69024,320,69024,320,6901
Ken Guenther41,813,55041,813,55041,813,5501
Ken McIntosh24,361,19024,361,19024,361,1901
Larry Schmidlin56,657,83056,657,83056,657,8301
Lisa Patterson 7,363,8907,363,8907,363,8901
Mallori Patrick10,748,16010,748,16010,748,1601
Mark Pegram2,774,2302,774,2302,774,2301
Pat Green43,547,59043,547,59043,547,5901
Phoebe Smith33,901,58062,027,2405,775,9102
Sara Mcintosh4,863,9804,863,9804,863,9801
Scott Weir9,324,2309,324,2309,324,2301

AC/DC (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick75,761,37075,761,37075,761,3701
Brent Stiles9,662,8109,662,8109,662,8101
Doug Bollinger 4,466,6504,466,6504,466,6501
Doug Hanselman17,400,51017,400,51017,400,5101
Erik Wurtenberger31,184,63031,184,63031,184,6301
Pat Green6,696,1906,696,1906,696,1901
Phoebe Smith24,988,98024,988,98024,988,9801
Rob Uzzolino 21,351,29021,351,29021,351,2901

AC/DC (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 8,172,0208,172,0208,172,0201
Bill Walborn 7,512,1107,512,1107,512,1101
Brent Stiles12,621,77012,621,77012,621,7701
Chris Samples12,964,67012,964,67012,964,6701
Joni Stiles13,957,75013,957,75013,957,7501
Ken Guenther21,877,54025,585,91018,169,1702
Lyn Richardson58,284,37058,284,37058,284,3701
Mallori Patrick109,972,370109,972,370109,972,3701
Michael Dawn12,973,06012,973,06012,973,0601

ACDC Prem (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 18,935,83028,316,0309,555,6202
Ben Patrick10,343,61010,343,61010,343,6101
Bill Walborn 66,887,75066,887,75066,887,7501
Brent Stiles22,855,15044,841,5204,548,7503
Brian Coney40,380,38066,685,83014,074,9202
Casey Rice38,429,90054,403,76022,456,0302
Chris Braunstein5,852,1805,852,1805,852,1801
Chris Samples16,011,02016,011,02016,011,0201
Doug Bollinger 38,320,18038,320,18038,320,1801
Doug Hanselman12,008,73012,008,73012,008,7301
Drew Skally25,626,19037,377,38013,874,9902
Erik Wurtenberger12,492,18012,492,18012,492,1801
Jake Braunstein 7,397,1008,316,3806,477,8202
Joni Stiles14,019,64014,019,64014,019,6401
Ken Guenther32,728,57040,771,23024,685,9102
Ken McIntosh9,071,6809,071,6809,071,6801
Larry Schmidlin4,606,2204,606,2204,606,2201
Larry Scott8,073,3508,736,1907,410,5102
Larry Smith68,575,610141,406,06011,680,8503
Lisa Patterson 6,908,0506,908,0506,908,0501
Lyn Richardson14,550,32014,550,32014,550,3201
Mallori Patrick10,374,69015,251,0905,498,2802
Mark Combs7,530,2607,530,2607,530,2601
Mark Pegram13,415,25023,211,5607,978,7603
Matt Gauslin19,640,14025,770,31013,509,9702
Michael Dawn48,360,09048,360,09048,360,0901
Pat Green69,004,260137,475,39013,015,7903
Pete Lahrmann12,215,62012,215,62012,215,6201
Phoebe Smith12,283,45012,283,45012,283,4501
Rob Uzzolino 19,386,42019,386,42019,386,4201
Robert Hoffman7,503,0807,503,0807,503,0801
Sara Mcintosh30,010,42030,010,42030,010,4201
Scott Weir82,248,67082,248,67082,248,6701

AFM (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick4,628,776,9204,628,776,9204,628,776,9201
Brian Coney2,168,328,8204,294,120,44042,537,2002
Casey Rice2,311,146,2502,311,146,2502,311,146,2501
Chris Braunstein52,292,83052,292,83052,292,8301
Chris Samples436,388,400683,748,770189,028,0302
Doug Bollinger 1,443,010,3101,443,010,3101,443,010,3101
Drew Skally692,273,550823,926,360560,620,7302
Jake Braunstein 2,097,584,0102,097,584,0102,097,584,0101
Joni Stiles37,593,60037,593,60037,593,6001
Ken McIntosh3,090,230,6503,090,230,6503,090,230,6501
Larry Schmidlin597,768,350597,768,350597,768,3501
Larry Scott6,440,341,8606,440,341,8606,440,341,8601
Lyn Richardson3,657,366,0803,657,366,0803,657,366,0801
Mallori Patrick3,125,157,6003,627,822,7402,622,492,4602
Mark Pegram599,618,670599,618,670599,618,6701
Matt Gauslin5,816,669,9605,816,669,9605,816,669,9601
Pat Green586,901,030586,901,030586,901,0301
Phoebe Smith411,476,530411,476,530411,476,5301
Rob Uzzolino 928,266,180928,266,180928,266,1801

AFM (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney1,473,664,5901,473,664,5901,473,664,5901
Casey Rice2,250,043,6902,250,043,6902,250,043,6901
Chris Braunstein1,728,188,5901,728,188,5901,728,188,5901
Doug Bollinger 1,754,645,2901,754,645,2901,754,645,2901
Erik Wurtenberger5,260,981,6405,260,981,6405,260,981,6401
Jerry Westerkamp745,249,930745,249,930745,249,9301
Larry Schmidlin1,539,222,9701,539,222,9701,539,222,9701
Larry Scott791,246,000791,246,000791,246,0001
Lisa Patterson 707,248,900707,248,900707,248,9001
Mark Combs2,038,382,3302,038,382,3302,038,382,3301
Matt Gauslin3,724,000,0403,724,000,0403,724,000,0401
Rob Uzzolino 4,135,115,4104,135,115,4104,135,115,4101

Ac/Dc (pre) (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney21,508,72021,508,72021,508,7201
Chris Braunstein6,869,7306,869,7306,869,7301
Dan Brandis26,240,17026,240,17026,240,1701
Joni Stiles9,159,3209,159,3209,159,3201
Larry Scott8,402,8408,402,8408,402,8401
Larry Smith170,246,370170,246,370170,246,3701
Lisa Patterson 53,526,16053,526,16053,526,1601
Mark Pegram5,800,5105,800,5105,800,5101

Addams Family (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick13,975,84013,975,84013,975,8401
Casey Rice175,418,910175,418,910175,418,9101
Chris Samples43,139,82043,139,82043,139,8201
Doug Hanselman70,530,03070,530,03070,530,0301
Erik Wurtenberger16,475,42016,475,42016,475,4201
Joni Stiles34,744,18034,744,18034,744,1801
Ken Guenther53,662,10053,662,10053,662,1001
Larry Schmidlin70,309,66070,309,66070,309,6601
Larry Smith45,385,08045,385,08045,385,0801
Mallori Patrick63,571,80063,571,80063,571,8001
Mark Pegram61,058,52061,058,52061,058,5201
Matt Gauslin13,980,78013,980,78013,980,7801
Pat Green12,052,33012,052,33012,052,3301
Rae Weir2,321,2702,321,2702,321,2701
Robert Hoffman20,816,44020,816,44020,816,4401
Scott Weir45,272,70045,272,70045,272,7001

Aerosmith premium (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 76,981,53076,981,53076,981,5301
Ben Patrick13,629,54018,432,3408,826,7302
Bill Walborn 13,205,49021,058,9705,352,0102
Brent Stiles3,481,7003,481,7003,481,7001
Chris Samples77,484,03077,484,03077,484,0301
Dan Brandis7,004,4507,004,4507,004,4501
Doug Bollinger 10,213,19010,213,19010,213,1901
Doug Hanselman24,394,11024,394,11024,394,1101
Jake Braunstein 87,065,660170,535,0603,596,2502
Joni Stiles2,617,3202,617,3202,617,3201
Ken Guenther84,871,89084,871,89084,871,8901
Ken McIntosh4,166,4404,166,4404,166,4401
Larry Schmidlin5,896,4805,896,4805,896,4801
Larry Scott13,367,07013,367,07013,367,0701
Larry Smith34,862,56044,498,29025,226,8302
Lisa Patterson 16,285,32016,285,32016,285,3201
Mark Pegram5,606,6405,606,6405,606,6401
Matt Gauslin33,249,86033,249,86033,249,8601
Pat Green5,041,2305,041,2305,041,2301
Pete Lahrmann3,215,7403,215,7403,215,7401
Phoebe Smith33,904,98033,904,98033,904,9801
Rob Uzzolino 17,272,71017,272,71017,272,7101
Scott Weir5,429,3405,429,3405,429,3401

Algar (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick155,200168,190142,2102
Chris Samples353,870353,870353,8701
Doug Bollinger 263,720263,720263,7201
Doug Hanselman77,10087,40066,7902
Drew Skally133,390133,390133,3901
Erik Wurtenberger440,500440,500440,5001
Ken McIntosh158,910158,910158,9101
Larry Scott150,270150,270150,2701
Larry Smith203,820203,820203,8201
Mallori Patrick156,210156,210156,2101
Mark Pegram265,660265,660265,6601
Pete Lahrmann190,100190,100190,1001
Phoebe Smith308,070308,070308,0701
Rob Uzzolino 427,700427,700427,7001

Attack From Mars (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 453,967,480453,967,480453,967,4801
Ben Patrick646,969,700646,969,700646,969,7001
Bill Walborn 1,411,946,8701,411,946,8701,411,946,8701
Brent Stiles732,152,530732,152,530732,152,5301
Brian Coney615,261,720785,386,810445,136,6302
Casey Rice151,136,710151,136,710151,136,7101
Chris Braunstein1,310,839,8701,328,298,2701,293,381,4602
Chris Samples844,003,6401,293,559,410394,447,8702
Doug Bollinger 661,529,970661,529,970661,529,9701
Doug Hanselman469,296,250469,296,250469,296,2501
Drew Skally2,914,708,6003,081,396,1302,748,021,0602
Erik Wurtenberger1,386,365,6701,769,660,9201,003,070,4102
Jerry Westerkamp1,679,036,1301,679,036,1301,679,036,1301
Joni Stiles844,103,780844,103,780844,103,7801
Ken Guenther413,343,020413,343,020413,343,0201
Larry Schmidlin1,524,171,9901,524,171,9901,524,171,9901
Larry Scott1,041,235,8101,858,826,010406,368,2003
Lisa Patterson 588,484,800730,186,740446,782,8602
Mallori Patrick1,102,465,8201,257,985,890946,945,7502
Mark Combs891,433,620891,433,620891,433,6201
Matt Gauslin1,103,620,7801,805,717,080401,524,4702
Michael Dawn4,212,105,0404,212,105,0404,212,105,0401
Pat Green1,999,078,8401,999,078,8401,999,078,8401
Pete Lahrmann4,440,101,8504,440,101,8504,440,101,8501
Rob Uzzolino 860,080,7701,501,806,360218,355,1702
Robert Hoffman451,591,200451,591,200451,591,2001
Sara Mcintosh435,343,170435,343,170435,343,1701

Attack from Mars (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles1,860,743,1001,860,743,1001,860,743,1001
Casey Rice3,374,332,1503,374,332,1503,374,332,1501
Jake Braunstein 1,991,727,0001,991,727,0001,991,727,0001
Joni Stiles415,936,440415,936,440415,936,4401
Ken McIntosh710,015,980710,015,980710,015,9801
Mallori Patrick848,763,890848,763,890848,763,8901
Mark Combs705,427,780705,427,780705,427,7801
Pat Green2,510,299,9202,510,299,9202,510,299,9201
Phoebe Smith7,212,458,9807,212,458,9807,212,458,9801
Rob Uzzolino 2,980,333,3702,980,333,3702,980,333,3701
Sara Mcintosh1,671,718,9001,671,718,9001,671,718,9001

Avatar (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 15,676,73015,676,73015,676,7301
Ben Patrick2,569,7602,569,7602,569,7601
Bill Walborn 6,218,1507,585,0004,851,3002
Brent Stiles25,445,48025,445,48025,445,4801
Brian Coney3,916,7903,916,7903,916,7901
Chris Braunstein59,971,39059,971,39059,971,3901
Chris Samples11,990,31019,945,6004,035,0202
Doug Hanselman11,407,57011,407,57011,407,5701
Drew Skally2,518,8902,518,8902,518,8901
Erik Wurtenberger15,993,42017,535,66014,451,1802
Jake Braunstein 9,528,46014,773,4604,283,4602
Joni Stiles17,388,02017,388,02017,388,0201
Ken Guenther21,442,77021,442,77021,442,7701
Ken McIntosh4,224,7004,224,7004,224,7001
Larry Scott23,461,83023,461,83023,461,8301
Larry Smith3,762,1103,762,1103,762,1101
Mallori Patrick3,147,2303,147,2303,147,2301
Mark Pegram7,780,5307,780,5307,780,5301
Pat Green7,399,6607,399,6607,399,6601
Phoebe Smith40,629,33040,821,73040,436,9302
Rob Uzzolino 14,625,26014,625,26014,625,2601
Robert Hoffman4,801,7504,801,7504,801,7501
Sara Mcintosh9,066,35012,259,5205,873,1702
Scott Weir14,259,39015,727,48012,791,3002

Aztec (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney212,940212,940212,9401
Erik Wurtenberger143,950143,950143,9501
Mark Combs166,680166,680166,6801
Rob Uzzolino 509,330509,330509,3301

BOP (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick968,780968,780968,7801
Brent Stiles3,408,5303,408,5303,408,5301
Casey Rice9,420,6109,420,6109,420,6101
Chris Samples14,123,24014,123,24014,123,2401
Doug Bollinger 1,507,1201,507,1201,507,1201
Doug Hanselman1,602,3301,602,3301,602,3301
Erik Wurtenberger2,431,2302,431,2302,431,2301
Joni Stiles1,423,3201,423,3201,423,3201
Ken Guenther12,600,19012,600,19012,600,1901
Ken McIntosh2,000,4902,461,3201,539,6602
Larry Schmidlin870,650870,650870,6501
Larry Smith7,191,1307,191,1307,191,1301
Mallori Patrick1,664,1001,664,1001,664,1001
Mark Combs1,756,1901,756,1901,756,1901
Mark Pegram2,619,0502,904,6602,333,4302
Matt Gauslin2,336,8703,234,5101,439,2202
Michael Dawn10,425,54010,425,54010,425,5401
Pete Lahrmann5,903,7205,903,7205,903,7201
Phoebe Smith3,289,6404,845,1801,319,6403
Rae Weir592,040592,040592,0401
Robert Hoffman1,545,6501,545,6501,545,6501
Scott Weir5,459,0505,459,0505,459,0501

BSD (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick227,326,960227,326,960227,326,9601
Bill Walborn 141,098,310141,098,310141,098,3101
Chris Braunstein537,700,280537,700,280537,700,2801
Doug Bollinger 16,379,53016,379,53016,379,5301
Jake Braunstein 15,370,39015,370,39015,370,3901
Lyn Richardson116,984,760116,984,760116,984,7601
Mallori Patrick46,030,04046,030,04046,030,0401
Mark Combs15,639,37015,639,37015,639,3701
Matt Gauslin139,207,130139,207,130139,207,1301
Pete Lahrmann349,804,210349,804,210349,804,2101
Rae Weir10,037,47010,037,47010,037,4701

Bad Cats (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 3,252,4603,252,4603,252,4601
Brian Coney3,626,0403,626,0403,626,0401
Casey Rice27,693,40027,693,40027,693,4001
Chris Braunstein3,576,7205,686,6501,466,7802
Chris Samples1,096,2601,096,2601,096,2601
Doug Bollinger 1,858,7702,599,9201,117,6102
Doug Hanselman3,786,1003,949,9503,622,2502
Drew Skally3,576,3503,576,3503,576,3501
Erik Wurtenberger7,917,3607,917,3607,917,3601
Joni Stiles2,686,6903,041,9802,331,3902
Ken McIntosh1,271,6101,271,6101,271,6101
Larry Scott22,131,96022,131,96022,131,9601
Mark Combs1,859,9201,859,9201,859,9201
Matt Gauslin3,699,5103,699,5103,699,5101
Pat Green2,254,5402,254,5402,254,5401
Phoebe Smith1,876,3701,876,3701,876,3701

Bad Cats (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles403,270403,270403,2701
Casey Rice26,513,22026,513,22026,513,2201
Chris Braunstein2,540,4304,107,820973,0402
Chris Samples725,360725,360725,3601
Jerry Westerkamp561,810561,810561,8101
Ken Guenther1,201,1901,201,1901,201,1901
Larry Schmidlin2,516,2402,516,2402,516,2401
Larry Scott2,620,3902,620,3902,620,3901
Lyn Richardson2,301,5602,301,5602,301,5601
Mark Combs721,100721,100721,1001
Phoebe Smith815,720815,720815,7201
Robert Hoffman598,030598,030598,0301

Barracora (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice76,28076,28076,2801
Chris Braunstein554,690554,689554,6891
Jake Braunstein 589,610589,610589,6101
Lisa Patterson 63,34063,34063,3401
Mark Combs217,500222,210212,7892
Matt Gauslin30,54036,74024,3302
Pat Green84,59084,59084,5901
Phoebe Smith246,740246,740246,7401
Scott Weir303,140303,140303,1401

Batman Forever (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,422,034,3201,422,034,3201,422,034,3201
Ben Patrick287,676,860287,676,860287,676,8601
Brent Stiles532,436,020532,436,020532,436,0201
Brian Coney1,183,330,5301,183,330,5301,183,330,5301
Casey Rice411,676,840411,676,840411,676,8401
Chris Braunstein1,249,172,8401,249,172,8401,249,172,8401
Chris Samples810,399,680810,399,680810,399,6801
Doug Bollinger 292,909,260343,370,650242,447,8702
Jake Braunstein 344,638,030525,774,140163,501,9102
Joni Stiles232,906,880232,906,880232,906,8801
Ken McIntosh486,759,740518,602,240454,917,2302
Larry Scott1,410,566,8001,410,566,8001,410,566,8001
Larry Smith2,297,102,4903,041,731,1101,552,473,8602
Lisa Patterson 394,984,140394,984,140394,984,1401
Mark Pegram388,963,450388,963,450388,963,4501
Matt Gauslin524,784,630524,784,630524,784,6301
Pete Lahrmann540,473,240780,098,210300,848,2702
Phoebe Smith542,228,800542,228,800542,228,8001
Rob Uzzolino 384,953,380384,953,380384,953,3801
Sara Mcintosh509,759,240681,857,170337,661,3002
Scott Weir462,633,760462,633,760462,633,7601

Big Buck Hunter (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles2,139,1202,139,1202,139,1201
Pat Green15,145,35015,145,35015,145,3501
Phoebe Smith22,162,26022,162,26022,162,2601
Rob Uzzolino 2,123,2502,123,2502,123,2501

Big Game (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick262,030386,160137,8902
Bill Walborn 291,990291,990291,9901
Brent Stiles117,590134,250100,9202
Brian Coney239,220239,220239,2201
Casey Rice108,190149,32067,0502
Chris Braunstein132,860132,860132,8601
Doug Hanselman162,330162,330162,3301
Drew Skally515,380515,380515,3801
Erik Wurtenberger392,830392,830392,8301
Jake Braunstein 71,85071,85071,8501
Jerry Westerkamp200,290200,290200,2901
Joni Stiles266,320289,220243,4102
Ken Guenther462,390662,140262,6402
Ken McIntosh141,330149,140133,5202
Larry Scott185,830185,830185,8301
Larry Smith253,850253,850253,8501
Lisa Patterson 478,590894,47062,7002
Mallori Patrick142,160142,160142,1601
Mark Pegram1,064,5801,064,5801,064,5801
Matt Gauslin940,660940,660940,6601
Michael Dawn190,650190,650190,6501
Pat Green318,330318,330318,3301
Phoebe Smith145,030145,030145,0301
Rob Uzzolino 210,750232,980188,5202

Big Game (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 483,030487,840478,2102
Brent Stiles225,470225,470225,4701
Brian Coney1,397,6801,397,6801,397,6801
Casey Rice507,490507,490507,4901
Doug Bollinger 753,390753,390753,3901
Jake Braunstein 75,73075,73075,7301
Joni Stiles480,570480,570480,5701
Ken Guenther758,150758,150758,1501
Ken McIntosh393,480393,480393,4801
Lisa Patterson 286,740286,740286,7401
Mark Combs97,31097,31097,3101
Mark Pegram626,930930,360323,5002
Pat Green486,520583,950389,0902
Pete Lahrmann259,500259,500259,5001
Phoebe Smith231,140231,140231,1401
Rob Uzzolino 718,390718,390718,3901
Scott Weir516,400516,400516,4001

Big Guns (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick388,590388,590388,5901
Brent Stiles306,090306,090306,0901
Casey Rice1,153,5701,153,5701,153,5701
Jerry Westerkamp810,210810,210810,2101
Ken McIntosh213,180213,180213,1801
Michael Dawn1,643,7101,643,7101,643,7101
Phoebe Smith841,290841,290841,2901
Rob Uzzolino 509,390509,390509,3901

Bobby Orr Power Play (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 128,950128,950128,9501
Drew Skally173,060173,060173,0601
Jake Braunstein 47,59047,59047,5901
Jerry Westerkamp114,790114,790114,7901
Joni Stiles19,14019,14019,1401
Larry Scott19,74019,74019,7401
Lyn Richardson177,760177,760177,7601
Mark Combs56,61056,61056,6101
Mark Pegram81,96081,96081,9601
Matt Gauslin43,25043,25043,2501
Pete Lahrmann48,37048,37048,3701
Phoebe Smith98,81098,81098,8101
Rob Uzzolino 100,540100,540100,5401
Sara Mcintosh65,72065,72065,7201
Scott Weir91,22091,22091,2201

Bram Stokers Dracula (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Braunstein74,391,28074,391,28074,391,2801
Larry Schmidlin58,066,15058,066,15058,066,1501
Pete Lahrmann34,289,81034,289,81034,289,8101
Scott Weir46,610,77046,610,77046,610,7701

Bram Strokers Dracula (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 120,438,570189,796,63051,080,5102
Ben Patrick44,107,97045,351,42042,864,5202
Bill Walborn 83,085,040129,288,50036,881,5702
Brian Coney264,826,790264,826,790264,826,7901
Casey Rice35,958,93035,958,93035,958,9301
Chris Braunstein23,885,63023,885,63023,885,6301
Erik Wurtenberger37,473,50037,473,50037,473,5001
Ken McIntosh69,106,070112,606,72025,605,4202
Larry Scott1,057,530,0001,057,530,0001,057,530,0001
Lisa Patterson 448,263,900499,644,780396,883,0102
Mark Combs32,418,11032,418,11032,418,1101
Matt Gauslin25,416,50025,416,50025,416,5001
Pat Green66,329,73099,546,03033,113,4202
Pete Lahrmann37,872,30037,872,30037,872,3001

Bram Strokers Dracula (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 155,201,930155,201,930155,201,9301
Brent Stiles10,100,48010,100,48010,100,4801
Brian Coney23,299,00023,299,00023,299,0001
Chris Samples7,094,7907,094,7907,094,7901
Doug Bollinger 5,917,3005,917,3005,917,3001
Doug Hanselman18,451,83018,451,83018,451,8301
Joni Stiles5,358,4505,358,4505,358,4501
Ken Guenther5,341,4305,341,4305,341,4301
Ken McIntosh54,554,20054,554,20054,554,2001
Larry Schmidlin12,864,65012,864,65012,864,6501
Lisa Patterson 153,562,740153,562,740153,562,7401
Pat Green30,525,83030,525,83030,525,8301
Phoebe Smith61,507,17061,507,17061,507,1701
Rob Uzzolino 55,460,93055,460,93055,460,9301
Scott Weir57,464,90057,464,90057,464,9001

Breakshot (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice5,605,8705,605,8705,605,8701
Lisa Patterson 1,952,3201,952,3201,952,3201
Mark Pegram6,986,7406,986,7406,986,7401
Scott Weir2,677,5302,677,5302,677,5301

Bride of Pinbot (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples11,156,34011,156,34011,156,3401
Ken Guenther3,466,2303,466,2303,466,2301
Mark Combs1,420,4101,420,4101,420,4101
Pete Lahrmann1,281,5301,281,5301,281,5301

CFTBL (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 20,670,71020,670,71020,670,7101
Brian Coney73,926,42073,926,42073,926,4201
Casey Rice61,188,78085,374,05037,003,5102
Chris Samples25,403,04025,403,04025,403,0401
Dan Brandis36,884,72036,884,72036,884,7201
Doug Bollinger 25,969,13025,969,13025,969,1301
Doug Hanselman46,246,38046,246,38046,246,3801
Drew Skally36,035,88060,026,27012,045,4802
Erik Wurtenberger51,224,75051,224,75051,224,7501
Jake Braunstein 104,995,190104,995,190104,995,1901
Jerry Westerkamp111,146,760111,146,760111,146,7601
Ken McIntosh37,020,97037,020,97037,020,9701
Larry Schmidlin53,003,40053,003,40053,003,4001
Larry Scott109,225,760160,756,70057,694,8202
Mallori Patrick32,404,15032,404,15032,404,1501
Mark Pegram18,310,13025,356,80011,263,4602
Matt Gauslin59,985,12059,985,12059,985,1201
Pat Green58,860,06058,860,06058,860,0601
Pete Lahrmann50,201,39050,201,39050,201,3901
Phoebe Smith60,319,12068,527,66052,110,5802
Rob Uzzolino 34,453,35034,453,35034,453,3501

CSI (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 3,361,2603,361,2603,361,2601
Joni Stiles1,030,0101,030,0101,030,0101
Mallori Patrick2,376,3702,376,3702,376,3701
Michael Dawn7,041,8607,041,8607,041,8601

CV (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 36,511,91036,511,91036,511,9101
Ben Patrick56,913,16056,913,16056,913,1601
Brent Stiles33,210,21033,210,21033,210,2101
Brian Coney11,090,64011,090,64011,090,6401
Casey Rice34,364,16034,364,16034,364,1601
Chris Samples7,782,6507,782,6507,782,6501
Dan Brandis11,732,91011,732,91011,732,9101
Doug Hanselman7,248,7007,248,7007,248,7001
Drew Skally2,028,7002,028,7002,028,7001
Erik Wurtenberger18,739,03029,164,2508,313,8002
Jake Braunstein 6,435,9906,435,9906,435,9901
Jerry Westerkamp6,243,3406,243,3406,243,3401
Joni Stiles2,034,0702,034,0702,034,0701
Ken McIntosh12,529,98012,529,98012,529,9801
Larry Scott179,040,220179,040,220179,040,2201
Mark Pegram11,355,61016,367,3406,343,8702
Pete Lahrmann11,377,41011,377,41011,377,4101
Phoebe Smith11,776,02011,776,02011,776,0201
Rob Uzzolino 1,590,0801,590,0801,590,0801
Scott Weir9,789,4709,789,4709,789,4701

Catacomb (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 90,83090,83090,8301
Brent Stiles412,430412,430412,4301
Ken Guenther100,590100,590100,5901
Ken McIntosh298,460298,460298,4601
Larry Smith281,840281,840281,8401
Phoebe Smith73,11073,11073,1101

Champion Pub (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples8,822,9008,822,9008,822,9001
Doug Bollinger 6,514,0706,514,0706,514,0701
Jake Braunstein 7,521,8907,521,8907,521,8901
Ken McIntosh2,590,3202,590,3202,590,3201

Cirqus Voltaire (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 25,360,54025,360,54025,360,5401
Ben Patrick25,342,70035,560,19015,125,2002
Bill Walborn 4,243,9405,207,1003,280,7702
Brent Stiles17,031,68017,031,68017,031,6801
Chris Braunstein14,045,17014,045,17014,045,1701
Chris Samples6,345,6309,911,6003,082,9003
Doug Bollinger 5,472,9305,472,9305,472,9301
Doug Hanselman4,793,9405,899,1304,229,1203
Erik Wurtenberger20,511,41030,626,30010,396,5102
Jake Braunstein 7,142,2507,142,2507,142,2501
Jerry Westerkamp8,331,9408,331,9408,331,9401
Joni Stiles7,589,6507,589,6507,589,6501
Ken Guenther3,821,2304,772,3402,870,1202
Ken McIntosh5,249,0305,798,4904,648,7203
Larry Schmidlin5,418,3705,418,3705,418,3701
Larry Scott15,003,53015,003,53015,003,5301
Larry Smith17,279,10034,038,1107,735,6703
Lisa Patterson 7,550,7707,550,7707,550,7701
Mallori Patrick3,733,5203,733,5203,733,5201
Mark Combs14,406,56017,249,1309,041,6103
Mark Pegram4,576,4505,496,6003,656,2902
Matt Gauslin10,329,13025,277,7501,201,6103
Michael Dawn13,352,46013,352,46013,352,4601
Pat Green6,993,8808,001,5905,986,1702
Pete Lahrmann21,249,91023,895,11018,604,7102
Phoebe Smith9,962,83015,654,0004,271,6502
Scott Weir4,586,5604,586,5604,586,5601

Congo (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick697,919,700735,034,640660,804,7502
Doug Bollinger 228,615,620228,615,620228,615,6201
Doug Hanselman805,017,1301,188,178,680421,855,5802
Erik Wurtenberger242,717,790242,717,790242,717,7901
Larry Smith1,010,323,9601,010,323,9601,010,323,9601
Mark Pegram65,966,73065,966,73065,966,7301

Congo (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Hanselman250,088,950250,088,950250,088,9501
Lisa Patterson 65,177,56065,177,56065,177,5601
Mark Pegram335,106,550335,106,550335,106,5501

Corvette (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney645,374,180645,374,180645,374,1801
Doug Bollinger 156,733,250156,733,250156,733,2501
Erik Wurtenberger400,092,510400,092,510400,092,5101
Larry Schmidlin96,923,12096,923,12096,923,1201
Matt Gauslin322,941,170322,941,170322,941,1701
Rob Uzzolino 352,333,480352,333,480352,333,4801
Robert Hoffman117,977,680117,977,680117,977,6801
Sara Mcintosh131,995,750131,995,750131,995,7501

Cosmic GunFight (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 220,340220,340220,3401
Ben Patrick376,260376,260376,2601
Bill Walborn 772,790772,790772,7901
Casey Rice249,780249,780249,7801
Erik Wurtenberger1,020,5501,020,5501,020,5501
Ken McIntosh393,750393,750393,7501
Larry Scott760,670760,670760,6701
Lisa Patterson 350,860350,860350,8601
Mark Combs1,620,4001,620,4001,620,4001
Matt Gauslin151,060151,060151,0601
Pat Green107,550107,550107,5501
Pete Lahrmann220,190220,190220,1901

Cosmic Gunfight (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,702,8901,702,8901,702,8901
Ben Patrick433,880433,880433,8801
Bill Walborn 2,328,3102,328,3102,328,3101
Doug Bollinger 114,660114,660114,6601
Doug Hanselman138,100138,100138,1001
Drew Skally231,270231,270231,2701
Erik Wurtenberger115,220115,220115,2201
Joni Stiles163,990163,990163,9901
Ken McIntosh228,160228,160228,1601
Larry Schmidlin114,150114,150114,1501
Larry Smith5,102,6605,102,6605,102,6601
Lisa Patterson 289,040289,040289,0401
Pat Green517,800517,800517,8001
Pete Lahrmann1,246,7402,369,260124,2102
Phoebe Smith1,137,7601,137,7601,137,7601

Creature From The Black Lagoon (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 52,452,16093,562,05028,571,7103
Ben Patrick38,883,18052,489,61025,276,7402
Bill Walborn 21,096,28022,335,71019,856,8502
Brent Stiles18,487,93018,487,93018,487,9301
Brian Coney20,824,69020,824,69020,824,6901
Casey Rice42,943,54069,543,75016,343,3202
Chris Samples42,669,20042,669,20042,669,2001
Dan Brandis20,425,67020,425,67020,425,6701
Doug Bollinger 15,059,02015,059,02015,059,0201
Drew Skally40,179,80040,179,80040,179,8001
Joni Stiles12,118,44012,118,44012,118,4401
Ken Guenther26,114,33049,527,9807,525,2303
Ken McIntosh36,462,89081,248,31013,220,4403
Larry Schmidlin60,588,82060,588,82060,588,8201
Larry Smith66,954,05099,726,15034,181,9502
Lisa Patterson 2,258,6502,258,6502,258,6501
Mallori Patrick42,563,95042,563,95042,563,9501
Matt Gauslin120,023,610120,023,610120,023,6101
Pat Green31,740,12043,280,82011,086,7603
Phoebe Smith26,026,02037,161,22014,890,8102
Rob Uzzolino 23,828,95023,828,95023,828,9501
Sara Mcintosh23,731,74023,731,74023,731,7401

Defender (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick440,100440,100440,1001
Brian Coney468,000468,000468,0001
Chris Braunstein164,660164,660164,6601
Chris Samples217,270217,270217,2701
Doug Hanselman232,190232,190232,1901
Erik Wurtenberger1,146,3301,146,3301,146,3301
Joni Stiles163,120163,120163,1201
Larry Schmidlin220,460220,460220,4601
Larry Scott225,000225,000225,0001
Mark Combs133,810133,810133,8101
Mark Pegram485,450485,450485,4501
Matt Gauslin260,200260,200260,2001
Pete Lahrmann308,470386,760230,1702

Defender (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 841,540841,540841,5401
Brent Stiles101,050101,050101,0501
Dan Brandis192,230192,230192,2301
Jake Braunstein 398,610398,610398,6101

Demo Man (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 238,723,220238,723,220238,723,2201
Bill Walborn 56,478,21056,478,21056,478,2101
Erik Wurtenberger441,164,500441,164,500441,164,5001
Larry Schmidlin116,561,920116,561,920116,561,9201

Dipsy Doodle (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick13,18013,18013,1801
Brent Stiles18,42018,42018,4201
Brian Coney22,82022,82022,8201
Chris Braunstein23,36023,36023,3601
Chris Samples12,05012,05012,0501
Dan Brandis21,61021,61021,6101
Ken McIntosh44,69044,69044,6901
Mallori Patrick17,81017,81017,8101
Mark Combs37,02037,02037,0201
Pete Lahrmann30,38030,38030,3801
Rob Uzzolino 12,74012,74012,7401

Dirty Harry (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick273,731,260273,731,260273,731,2601
Casey Rice242,627,860242,627,860242,627,8601
Ken Guenther251,627,940251,627,940251,627,9401
Mallori Patrick126,713,810126,713,810126,713,8101
Phoebe Smith98,154,05098,154,05098,154,0501
Robert Hoffman34,624,97034,624,97034,624,9701
Sara Mcintosh59,466,86059,466,86059,466,8601

Dirty Harry (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Hanselman221,903,210221,903,210221,903,2101
Ken Guenther299,865,160299,865,160299,865,1601
Mallori Patrick155,251,220155,251,220155,251,2201
Pat Green217,992,390217,992,390217,992,3901

Dirty Harry (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Bollinger 186,227,000186,227,000186,227,0001
Jake Braunstein 233,447,770233,447,770233,447,7701
Rob Uzzolino 227,002,770227,002,770227,002,7701
Scott Weir453,419,420453,419,420453,419,4201

Doctor Who (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 15,852,08015,852,08015,852,0801
Casey Rice187,005,680187,005,680187,005,6801
Chris Braunstein60,558,21060,558,21060,558,2101
Doug Hanselman12,522,70012,522,70012,522,7001
Larry Schmidlin9,649,0609,649,0609,649,0601
Larry Scott788,281,340788,281,340788,281,3401
Mallori Patrick51,774,71051,774,71051,774,7101
Matt Gauslin73,534,50073,534,50073,534,5001
Pete Lahrmann2,980,8002,980,8002,980,8001
Sara Mcintosh64,031,70064,031,70064,031,7001
Scott Weir264,811,890264,811,890264,811,8901

Dolly Parton (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick143,020143,020143,0201
Brian Coney178,610178,610178,6101
Casey Rice314,910314,910314,9101
Chris Samples359,890359,890359,8901
Doug Bollinger 108,800108,800108,8001
Drew Skally44,98044,98044,9801
Erik Wurtenberger513,690513,690513,6901
Larry Schmidlin231,390231,390231,3901
Larry Scott171,030171,030171,0301
Lisa Patterson 248,540248,540248,5401
Mark Combs191,880191,880191,8801
Mark Pegram127,710127,710127,7101
Matt Gauslin281,220281,220281,2201
Rob Uzzolino 154,910154,910154,9101
Robert Hoffman185,210185,210185,2101
Sara Mcintosh107,880107,880107,8801

Dr. Who (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 390,399,250390,399,250390,399,2501
Chris Braunstein42,257,60042,257,60042,257,6001
Chris Samples63,839,17063,839,17063,839,1701
Erik Wurtenberger178,910,010308,905,12048,914,8902
Joni Stiles15,724,62015,724,62015,724,6201
Ken Guenther20,381,42024,011,69016,751,1402
Ken McIntosh39,645,13039,645,13039,645,1301
Larry Scott508,132,810699,337,940355,676,8103
Lyn Richardson26,526,70026,526,70026,526,7001
Mallori Patrick8,095,6108,095,6108,095,6101
Mark Combs132,319,590132,319,590132,319,5901
Mark Pegram141,307,570190,488,85092,126,2802
Rob Uzzolino 26,581,10041,123,18012,039,0202
Robert Hoffman7,416,3307,504,6307,328,0302

Eight Ball (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 34,57034,57034,5701
Brian Coney207,120207,120207,1201
Chris Samples46,56046,56046,5601

Eight Ball Deluxe (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick295,330295,330295,3301
Brent Stiles1,197,2401,197,2401,197,2401
Dan Brandis389,980389,980389,9801
Doug Hanselman935,330935,330935,3301
Drew Skally321,060321,060321,0601
Jerry Westerkamp1,265,4701,265,4701,265,4701
Joni Stiles991,800991,800991,8001
Ken Guenther131,590131,590131,5901
Mallori Patrick366,500366,500366,5001
Mark Combs409,590409,590409,5901
Mark Pegram2,031,5402,031,5402,031,5401
Matt Gauslin862,740862,740862,7401
Michael Dawn1,418,0301,418,0301,418,0301
Pat Green1,321,5301,321,5301,321,5301
Phoebe Smith410,040410,040410,0401

Embryon (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 334,090334,090334,0901
Ben Patrick255,640330,140181,1402
Bill Walborn 136,570142,610130,5302
Brent Stiles249,960438,55061,3602
Brian Coney819,140966,550671,7302
Casey Rice171,660171,660171,6601
Chris Braunstein550,800550,800550,8001
Chris Samples193,940339,46048,4102
Doug Bollinger 234,290234,290234,2901
Doug Hanselman115,810115,810115,8101
Drew Skally175,210175,210175,2101
Erik Wurtenberger478,510580,420376,5902
Jake Braunstein 327,340327,340327,3401
Joni Stiles108,050156,42059,6802
Ken McIntosh132,580181,65083,5102
Larry Schmidlin228,430228,430228,4301
Larry Scott737,350737,350737,3501
Larry Smith177,510177,510177,5101
Mallori Patrick152,490214,74093,0603
Mark Pegram273,050273,050273,0501
Matt Gauslin528,960724,590333,3202
Michael Dawn190,730190,730190,7301
Pat Green370,050546,070203,4803
Phoebe Smith425,930425,930425,9301
Rob Uzzolino 422,650422,650422,6501
Robert Hoffman56,73056,73056,7301
Sara Mcintosh139,480139,480139,4801
Scott Weir247,440247,440247,4401

F-14 Tomcat (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 523,740523,740523,7401
Brent Stiles584,960584,960584,9601
Chris Samples326,690413,360240,0102
Dan Brandis198,980198,980198,9801
Jake Braunstein 217,510371,48063,5402
Ken Guenther1,071,3501,392,230750,4702
Ken McIntosh1,282,0201,282,0201,282,0201
Larry Scott768,300768,300768,3001
Larry Smith5,770,7905,770,7905,770,7901
Lyn Richardson70,95070,95070,9501
Mallori Patrick179,750179,750179,7501
Matt Gauslin1,227,1801,227,1801,227,1801
Phoebe Smith1,122,8701,122,8701,122,8701
Rob Uzzolino 59,23059,23059,2301
Scott Weir1,006,2001,006,2001,006,2001

F2K (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice126,020126,020126,0201
Chris Samples190,830190,830190,8301
Jake Braunstein 222,620222,620222,6201
Larry Schmidlin204,150204,150204,1501
Larry Smith208,570208,570208,5701
Mallori Patrick108,660108,660108,6601
Mark Combs225,230225,230225,2301
Mark Pegram197,680197,680197,6801
Pete Lahrmann341,120341,120341,1201
Phoebe Smith330,740330,740330,7401
Sara Mcintosh133,080133,080133,0801

FIRE! (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 814,230814,230814,2301
Chris Samples1,485,4401,485,4401,485,4401
Doug Bollinger 1,776,2501,776,2501,776,2501
Lisa Patterson 422,090422,090422,0901

Family Guy (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick3,911,1703,911,1703,911,1701
Bill Walborn 12,753,10016,772,6708,733,5202
Brent Stiles9,327,9009,327,9009,327,9001
Brian Coney30,000,00030,000,00030,000,0001
Casey Rice42,660,46042,660,46042,660,4601
Chris Braunstein8,354,1908,354,1908,354,1901
Chris Samples9,303,8309,303,8309,303,8301
Doug Hanselman18,022,58018,022,58018,022,5801
Erik Wurtenberger34,200,51043,401,02025,000,0002
Jake Braunstein 31,733,94045,000,00018,467,8702
Joni Stiles8,912,3708,912,3708,912,3701
Ken McIntosh8,601,3008,601,3008,601,3001
Larry Schmidlin2,035,4202,035,4202,035,4201
Larry Scott22,769,69022,769,69022,769,6901
Larry Smith9,704,9609,704,9609,704,9601
Lisa Patterson 3,306,3403,306,3403,306,3401
Mark Pegram17,893,98022,910,26012,877,7002
Matt Gauslin38,609,78057,367,74019,851,8202
Pete Lahrmann18,213,98026,298,55010,129,4102
Phoebe Smith25,664,98044,344,4306,985,5202
Rob Uzzolino 22,281,62022,281,62022,281,6201
Robert Hoffman9,761,4609,761,4609,761,4601
Sara Mcintosh7,452,7609,664,8705,240,6502

Family Guy (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 4,365,8804,365,8804,365,8801
Bill Walborn 7,049,5907,049,5907,049,5901
Erik Wurtenberger18,194,50018,194,50018,194,5001
Larry Schmidlin31,615,17031,615,17031,615,1701

Farfalla (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick207,690207,690207,6901
Chris Samples173,950173,950173,9501
Doug Bollinger 151,820151,820151,8201
Doug Hanselman195,110195,110195,1101
Drew Skally216,780216,780216,7801
Erik Wurtenberger269,880269,880269,8801
Matt Gauslin376,370376,370376,3701

Farfalla (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 181,460181,460181,4601
Brent Stiles753,030753,030753,0301
Brian Coney205,560205,560205,5601
Casey Rice201,140201,140201,1401
Doug Hanselman376,240376,240376,2401
Drew Skally171,980171,980171,9801
Jake Braunstein 424,420424,420424,4201
Joni Stiles321,650321,650321,6501
Larry Schmidlin367,840367,840367,8401
Matt Gauslin296,790296,790296,7901
Pat Green344,570552,700136,4402
Rae Weir215,950215,950215,9501
Robert Hoffman713,310713,310713,3101
Scott Weir389,820389,820389,8201

Fathom (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 416,810416,810416,8101
Bill Walborn 221,420221,420221,4201
Brian Coney47,20047,20047,2001
Casey Rice136,260136,260136,2601
Chris Braunstein46,69046,69046,6901
Chris Samples257,840304,910210,7602
Doug Bollinger 354,800354,800354,8001
Drew Skally184,720184,720184,7201
Jerry Westerkamp85,32085,31685,3161
Joni Stiles41,92043,80040,0302
Ken McIntosh1,457,8301,977,190938,4702
Larry Schmidlin360,370509,920210,8102
Larry Scott507,450828,760186,1302
Lisa Patterson 576,510576,510576,5101
Mallori Patrick95,42095,42095,4201
Pat Green109,190109,190109,1901
Pete Lahrmann2,015,2502,015,2502,015,2501
Phoebe Smith1,387,1701,387,1701,387,1701
Rob Uzzolino 353,420353,420353,4201

Fire! (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice490,060490,060490,0601
Erik Wurtenberger2,463,6102,463,6102,463,6101
Jake Braunstein 112,040112,040112,0401
Ken McIntosh553,040553,040553,0401
Larry Schmidlin780,260780,260780,2601
Larry Smith202,050202,050202,0501
Mallori Patrick827,320827,320827,3201
Mark Pegram568,210568,210568,2101
Matt Gauslin1,098,2901,098,2901,098,2901
Phoebe Smith498,170498,170498,1701
Rob Uzzolino 161,170161,170161,1701

Firepower (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice196,920196,920196,9201
Chris Samples132,080132,080132,0801
Drew Skally33,74033,74033,7401
Erik Wurtenberger41,18041,18041,1801
Jerry Westerkamp129,380129,380129,3801
Larry Schmidlin30,00030,00030,0001
Mallori Patrick152,090152,090152,0901
Mark Combs55,62055,62055,6201
Matt Gauslin287,600287,600287,6001
Michael Dawn40,67040,67040,6701
Pete Lahrmann42,76042,76042,7601
Phoebe Smith760,610760,610760,6101

Firepower (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick70,89070,89070,8901
Doug Bollinger 339,500339,500339,5001
Doug Hanselman64,72064,72064,7201
Erik Wurtenberger190,760190,760190,7601

Firepower (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 51,65051,65051,6501
Ben Patrick262,420262,420262,4201
Casey Rice168,250168,250168,2501
Jake Braunstein 59,83060,00059,6502
Ken Guenther171,350171,350171,3501
Ken McIntosh151,600151,600151,6001
Larry Scott22,75022,75022,7501
Larry Smith28,95040,00017,9002
Lisa Patterson 237,380243,200231,5502
Mark Combs126,550126,550126,5501
Matt Gauslin144,530262,20065,9003
Pat Green202,900202,900202,9001
Pete Lahrmann280,050521,30038,8002
Phoebe Smith123,200123,200123,2001
Rob Uzzolino 78,76078,76078,7601
Scott Weir293,800445,550142,0502

Fish Tales (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick11,138,15011,138,15011,138,1501
Brian Coney24,329,39024,329,39024,329,3901
Chris Braunstein43,000,15063,158,88022,841,4102
Chris Samples26,830,12051,405,1402,255,1002
Doug Hanselman12,482,55012,482,55012,482,5501
Drew Skally8,266,22011,782,4804,749,9602
Erik Wurtenberger81,145,290113,939,48048,351,1002
Jerry Westerkamp7,092,1707,092,1707,092,1701
Ken Guenther55,707,03055,707,03055,707,0301
Larry Schmidlin22,266,39034,554,6909,978,0802
Larry Scott61,483,89061,483,89061,483,8901
Lisa Patterson 141,098,340141,098,340141,098,3401
Mallori Patrick24,379,12024,379,12024,379,1201
Mark Combs8,814,2708,814,2708,814,2701
Matt Gauslin6,847,3906,847,3906,847,3901
Michael Dawn83,158,01083,158,01083,158,0101
Pat Green62,361,94062,361,94062,361,9401
Rob Uzzolino 14,762,08014,762,08014,762,0801

Fish Tales (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 15,687,99024,309,3407,066,6402
Brian Coney64,521,11064,521,11064,521,1101
Chris Braunstein33,905,11040,806,36027,003,8602
Chris Samples8,246,1508,246,1508,246,1501
Doug Bollinger 5,706,0705,706,0705,706,0701
Doug Hanselman3,056,2903,056,2903,056,2901
Joni Stiles6,492,6506,492,6506,492,6501
Ken Guenther18,420,34018,420,34018,420,3401
Larry Scott151,298,900151,298,900151,298,9001
Larry Smith65,540,38065,540,38065,540,3801
Mark Combs15,429,71025,232,1905,627,2202
Matt Gauslin9,322,2709,322,2709,322,2701
Phoebe Smith35,936,21035,936,21035,936,2101

Flash (retheme) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice135,440135,440135,4401
Drew Skally190,590190,590190,5901
Larry Scott247,710247,710247,7101
Lyn Richardson43,64043,64043,6401
Mark Combs82,25082,25082,2501
Mark Pegram99,44099,44099,4401
Michael Dawn237,130237,130237,1301
Pat Green224,560224,560224,5601

Flash Gordon (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 49,24049,24049,2401
Brian Coney75,19075,19075,1901
Jake Braunstein 332,770332,770332,7701
Joni Stiles104,620104,620104,6201
Ken Guenther267,400267,400267,4001
Ken McIntosh69,23069,23069,2301
Mark Combs373,780373,780373,7801
Pete Lahrmann170,360170,360170,3601

Fun House (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,756,6301,756,6301,756,6301
Bill Walborn 6,052,3408,376,1803,728,5002
Brent Stiles942,550942,550942,5501
Chris Samples4,039,2404,039,2404,039,2401
Doug Hanselman2,698,3602,698,3602,698,3601
Jake Braunstein 5,530,1405,530,1405,530,1401
Ken Guenther4,759,1104,759,1104,759,1101
Ken McIntosh3,411,3403,411,3403,411,3401
Larry Schmidlin2,501,8902,501,8902,501,8901
Larry Scott6,403,7506,403,7506,403,7501
Larry Smith9,643,62014,808,2004,479,0302
Mark Combs6,249,4506,249,4506,249,4501
Mark Pegram4,262,9704,262,9704,262,9701
Matt Gauslin16,161,09016,161,09016,161,0901
Pete Lahrmann1,763,1201,763,1201,763,1201
Phoebe Smith1,557,1702,111,5901,274,3303
Robert Hoffman2,257,7602,257,7602,257,7601
Sara Mcintosh2,090,5603,600,460580,6602
Scott Weir4,021,4904,021,4904,021,4901

Fun House (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick7,335,2707,335,2707,335,2701
Joni Stiles1,297,2501,297,2501,297,2501
Larry Scott11,980,63011,980,63011,980,6301
Pat Green2,322,0802,322,0802,322,0801

Funhouse (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick12,597,50012,597,50012,597,5001
Brent Stiles1,158,5601,158,5601,158,5601
Doug Hanselman1,395,6301,395,6301,395,6301
Larry Scott8,496,5208,496,5208,496,5201
Matt Gauslin6,637,5706,637,5706,637,5701
Phoebe Smith6,254,2206,254,2206,254,2201
Scott Weir8,324,2408,324,2408,324,2401

Funhouse (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick4,976,4304,976,4304,976,4301
Chris Braunstein2,626,8502,626,8502,626,8501
Chris Samples1,807,5801,807,5801,807,5801
Drew Skally3,205,7603,205,7603,205,7601
Ken Guenther2,711,2602,711,2602,711,2601
Larry Schmidlin2,501,2502,501,2502,501,2501
Matt Gauslin6,314,5006,314,5006,314,5001
Pete Lahrmann5,479,0005,479,0005,479,0001
Phoebe Smith3,157,3403,157,3403,157,3401
Robert Hoffman2,523,2502,523,2502,523,2501
Scott Weir1,118,9201,118,9201,118,9201

GOT (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles138,425,960138,425,960138,425,9601
Brian Coney87,007,15087,007,15087,007,1501
Casey Rice382,361,280382,361,280382,361,2801
Chris Braunstein9,797,8109,797,8109,797,8101
Chris Samples55,602,45055,602,45055,602,4501
Dan Brandis46,809,27046,809,27046,809,2701
Drew Skally10,610,09012,749,2908,470,8802
Erik Wurtenberger1,015,017,1901,015,017,1901,015,017,1901
Jake Braunstein 421,702,690421,702,690421,702,6901
Joni Stiles37,822,56060,683,09014,962,0202
Larry Schmidlin18,984,04026,381,05011,587,0202
Larry Scott103,070,380103,070,380103,070,3801
Larry Smith336,490,090643,145,68029,834,4902
Lisa Patterson 201,529,380201,529,380201,529,3801
Mallori Patrick29,429,62039,034,16019,825,0802
Mark Combs25,214,83025,214,83025,214,8301
Mark Pegram32,018,08047,529,98016,506,1802
Matt Gauslin164,250,450164,250,450164,250,4501
Pete Lahrmann57,857,96057,857,96057,857,9601
Phoebe Smith71,838,90071,838,90071,838,9001

GOT LE (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 168,726,520177,595,580159,857,4502
Casey Rice120,964,890120,964,890120,964,8901
Chris Braunstein160,815,880160,815,880160,815,8801
Doug Bollinger 6,135,2206,135,2206,135,2201
Doug Hanselman366,192,860366,192,860366,192,8601
Erik Wurtenberger479,235,380479,235,380479,235,3801
Jake Braunstein 3,301,7203,301,7203,301,7201
Joni Stiles1,471,8401,471,8401,471,8401
Ken McIntosh21,808,63021,808,63021,808,6301
Larry Schmidlin88,109,04088,109,04088,109,0401
Larry Scott145,867,910145,867,910145,867,9101
Mallori Patrick8,243,7808,243,7808,243,7801
Matt Gauslin156,652,970156,652,970156,652,9701
Rob Uzzolino 4,267,6804,267,6804,267,6801
Robert Hoffman18,707,66018,707,66018,707,6601
Sara Mcintosh8,851,5408,851,5408,851,5401

GOTG Pre (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 77,875,13077,875,13077,875,1301
Ben Patrick183,723,020183,723,020183,723,0201
Brent Stiles9,132,2709,132,2709,132,2701

Game Of Thrones Pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles601,856,040601,856,040601,856,0401
Casey Rice268,309,720363,915,760172,703,6702
Chris Samples58,609,81058,609,81058,609,8101
Erik Wurtenberger924,911,4801,392,606,880457,216,0802
Larry Schmidlin6,836,8906,836,8906,836,8901
Pat Green21,604,12021,604,12021,604,1201
Pete Lahrmann93,529,07093,529,07093,529,0701
Robert Hoffman20,601,62020,601,62020,601,6201

Game of Thrones Pro (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick100,126,660100,126,660100,126,6601
Brent Stiles93,272,84093,272,84093,272,8401
Chris Braunstein179,574,520179,574,520179,574,5201
Joni Stiles6,697,4106,697,4106,697,4101
Larry Scott2,126,187,4702,126,187,4702,126,187,4701
Mallori Patrick260,221,210260,221,210260,221,2101
Pat Green51,270,91051,270,91051,270,9101

Genie (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick139,210139,210139,2101
Brent Stiles109,210109,210109,2101
Brian Coney96,02096,02096,0201
Drew Skally200,130200,130200,1301
Jake Braunstein 110,960110,960110,9601
Joni Stiles104,810104,810104,8101
Ken Guenther191,280191,280191,2801
Larry Schmidlin59,61059,61059,6101
Mark Pegram89,80089,80089,8001
Phoebe Smith167,220167,220167,2201

Getaway (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 44,764,07044,764,07044,764,0701
Brent Stiles21,660,60021,660,60021,660,6001
Casey Rice60,476,380111,989,5708,963,1902
Chris Samples61,748,040101,631,19021,864,8902
Doug Hanselman21,730,61021,730,61021,730,6101
Drew Skally16,144,88016,144,88016,144,8801
Erik Wurtenberger119,019,120160,564,81077,473,4302
Jerry Westerkamp14,541,08014,541,08014,541,0801
Joni Stiles15,810,38015,810,38015,810,3801
Ken Guenther7,147,7507,147,7507,147,7501
Larry Schmidlin18,454,07022,327,28014,580,8502
Larry Scott24,103,35024,103,35024,103,3501
Larry Smith17,641,12031,142,8204,139,4202
Lisa Patterson 8,878,5708,878,5708,878,5701
Lyn Richardson20,549,31020,549,31020,549,3101
Mark Pegram2,792,8104,729,770855,8402
Matt Gauslin18,173,67018,173,67018,173,6701
Pat Green19,543,03019,543,03019,543,0301
Pete Lahrmann5,723,8705,723,8705,723,8701
Phoebe Smith21,574,95021,574,95021,574,9501
Rob Uzzolino 10,241,09010,241,09010,241,0901
Robert Hoffman16,704,45016,704,45016,704,4501
Sara Mcintosh9,545,8009,545,8009,545,8001
Scott Weir16,847,20016,847,20016,847,2001

Getaway (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice145,902,710145,902,710145,902,7101
Doug Bollinger 192,109,740192,109,740192,109,7401
Jake Braunstein 71,169,82071,169,82071,169,8201
Larry Smith70,537,62070,537,62070,537,6201
Matt Gauslin51,669,98051,669,98051,669,9801
Phoebe Smith99,021,13099,021,13099,021,1301
Rob Uzzolino 14,263,95014,263,95014,263,9501
Scott Weir44,295,73044,295,73044,295,7301

Ghost Busters Pre (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick27,216,70027,216,70027,216,7001
Chris Samples13,391,28013,391,28013,391,2801
Doug Bollinger 178,474,430178,474,430178,474,4301
Jake Braunstein 39,435,90039,435,90039,435,9001
Joni Stiles8,857,4908,857,4908,857,4901
Ken Guenther34,732,51034,732,51034,732,5101
Larry Scott21,368,01021,368,01021,368,0101
Mark Combs62,814,07062,814,07062,814,0701
Pat Green17,356,07017,356,07017,356,0701
Pete Lahrmann35,285,37035,285,37035,285,3701
Rob Uzzolino 157,707,960157,707,960157,707,9601
Scott Weir113,877,890113,877,890113,877,8901

Godzilla (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 59,858,41059,858,41059,858,4101
Bill Walborn 114,810,230114,810,230114,810,2301
Chris Samples8,186,3708,186,3708,186,3701
Erik Wurtenberger173,658,240173,658,240173,658,2401
Ken Guenther113,651,460113,651,460113,651,4601
Larry Schmidlin59,302,88059,302,88059,302,8801
Mark Combs31,478,00031,478,00031,478,0001
Pete Lahrmann27,289,03027,289,03027,289,0301

Grand Prix (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick477,730585,760369,6902
Brent Stiles316,140353,890278,3802
Brian Coney720,260782,870657,6402
Casey Rice429,670429,670429,6701
Chris Braunstein535,370535,370535,3701
Chris Samples324,680324,680324,6801
Dan Brandis381,430381,430381,4301
Doug Hanselman276,760276,760276,7601
Drew Skally566,400861,210271,5802
Erik Wurtenberger723,1101,066,620379,6002
Jake Braunstein 248,810252,300245,3102
Joni Stiles389,790389,790389,7901
Ken Guenther328,200421,660234,7402
Ken McIntosh251,050306,760195,3302
Larry Schmidlin562,370574,070550,6602
Larry Smith273,460326,070220,8402
Mallori Patrick176,250176,250176,2501
Mark Combs175,340175,340175,3401
Mark Pegram417,290417,290417,2901
Matt Gauslin298,960316,150281,7602
Pat Green308,190308,190308,1901
Pete Lahrmann440,570440,570440,5701
Phoebe Smith339,760339,760339,7601
Rob Uzzolino 741,8901,114,080369,6902
Sara Mcintosh424,660424,660424,6601

Grand Prix (Stern) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 4,820,6704,820,6704,820,6701
Ben Patrick11,263,20011,263,20011,263,2001
Bill Walborn 19,522,01019,522,01019,522,0101
Brent Stiles8,788,2908,788,2908,788,2901
Casey Rice17,334,36017,334,36017,334,3601
Chris Braunstein18,013,16018,013,16018,013,1601
Chris Samples7,602,6109,914,1105,291,1002
Doug Bollinger 8,662,6708,662,6708,662,6701
Jake Braunstein 5,872,1005,872,1005,872,1001
Jerry Westerkamp36,263,39036,263,39036,263,3901
Joni Stiles3,491,5303,491,5303,491,5301
Larry Smith9,171,6809,171,6809,171,6801
Lisa Patterson 17,778,75025,796,1909,761,3002
Mallori Patrick29,750,42029,750,42029,750,4201
Matt Gauslin8,634,0908,634,0908,634,0901
Pete Lahrmann16,873,38023,933,05012,084,6803
Phoebe Smith5,868,6705,868,6705,868,6701
Rob Uzzolino 11,785,75012,699,76010,767,4003
Robert Hoffman7,499,2907,827,8307,170,7502
Sara Mcintosh5,210,6105,210,6105,210,6101
Scott Weir7,114,6207,114,6207,114,6201

Grand Prix Williams (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jake Braunstein 106,120106,120106,1201
Joni Stiles184,660184,660184,6601
Ken Guenther335,170335,170335,1701
Larry Smith81,77081,77081,7701

Harlem Globetrotters (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick176,890227,620126,1602
Bill Walborn 145,520145,520145,5201
Brent Stiles73,01073,01073,0101
Brian Coney218,910286,740151,0802
Chris Braunstein139,190157,540120,8302
Chris Samples65,15065,15065,1501
Dan Brandis54,66054,66054,6601
Doug Hanselman532,350532,350532,3501
Drew Skally193,670193,670193,6701
Erik Wurtenberger290,110290,110290,1101
Jake Braunstein 32,28032,28032,2801
Joni Stiles206,320206,320206,3201
Ken Guenther124,670175,86073,4702
Ken McIntosh35,84035,84035,8401
Larry Schmidlin34,34034,34034,3401
Larry Scott103,760103,760103,7601
Larry Smith323,080323,080323,0801
Lisa Patterson 103,920176,02031,8202
Mallori Patrick241,860241,860241,8601
Mark Combs164,850164,850164,8501
Mark Pegram282,390282,390282,3901
Matt Gauslin242,910242,910242,9101
Pat Green164,970164,970164,9701
Pete Lahrmann37,54037,54037,5401
Rob Uzzolino 200,800200,800200,8001

Hot Doggin' (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 182,750266,98098,5202
Ben Patrick119,290140,14098,4402
Bill Walborn 110,960110,960110,9601
Brent Stiles107,390126,10088,6702
Brian Coney117,990210,84025,1302
Chris Samples291,230386,570195,8802
Doug Bollinger 373,990373,990373,9901
Doug Hanselman109,490193,98025,0002
Erik Wurtenberger70,19086,43053,9402
Jake Braunstein 78,22078,22078,2201
Joni Stiles211,750233,200190,2902
Ken Guenther78,53078,53078,5301
Ken McIntosh322,930322,930322,9301
Larry Schmidlin143,540147,940139,1302
Larry Scott312,280584,330118,2203
Larry Smith243,970300,080187,8602
Mallori Patrick246,340246,340246,3401
Mark Combs132,400167,55095,0303
Mark Pegram40,53040,53040,5301
Matt Gauslin245,410245,410245,4101
Michael Dawn36,73036,73036,7301
Pat Green152,960152,960152,9601
Pete Lahrmann61,09076,61045,5702
Phoebe Smith108,660150,16067,1602
Robert Hoffman196,210196,210196,2101
Sara Mcintosh76,830105,06048,6002
Scott Weir100,160100,160100,1601

Hurricane (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick4,249,2204,249,2204,249,2201
Bill Walborn 10,215,03010,215,03010,215,0301
Brian Coney2,153,2402,153,2402,153,2401
Chris Braunstein7,640,1507,640,1507,640,1501
Jake Braunstein 17,655,71017,655,71017,655,7101
Ken Guenther23,187,94023,187,94023,187,9401
Larry Schmidlin2,421,8002,421,8002,421,8001
Lisa Patterson 2,665,6702,665,6702,665,6701
Mark Pegram3,178,9903,178,9903,178,9901
Phoebe Smith5,711,9905,711,9905,711,9901

IJ (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 318,001,710318,001,710318,001,7101
Doug Hanselman46,577,76046,577,76046,577,7601
Erik Wurtenberger315,883,790365,522,980266,244,5902
Joni Stiles29,327,55029,327,55029,327,5501
Ken McIntosh123,290,720123,290,720123,290,7201
Mark Pegram61,612,86061,612,86061,612,8601

Indiana Jones (Williams) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 106,651,400106,651,400106,651,4001
Ben Patrick238,225,650517,124,30081,242,1903
Bill Walborn 202,102,410202,102,410202,102,4101
Brent Stiles90,110,00090,110,00090,110,0001
Brian Coney285,368,770285,368,770285,368,7701
Chris Samples126,795,550126,795,550126,795,5501
Jake Braunstein 206,864,670206,864,670206,864,6701
Jerry Westerkamp289,688,730289,688,730289,688,7301
Joni Stiles45,543,65045,543,65045,543,6501
Larry Schmidlin126,307,210126,307,210126,307,2101
Lisa Patterson 22,598,55022,598,55022,598,5501
Mark Combs41,430,33041,430,33041,430,3301
Mark Pegram220,985,860220,985,860220,985,8601
Matt Gauslin177,625,420208,144,750147,106,0802
Pat Green207,852,240207,852,240207,852,2401
Pete Lahrmann112,348,610181,445,09043,252,1202
Phoebe Smith33,653,43033,653,43033,653,4301
Rae Weir45,414,21045,414,21045,414,2101
Rob Uzzolino 292,365,770292,365,770292,365,7701
Sara Mcintosh67,959,99067,959,99067,959,9901
Scott Weir80,248,66080,248,66080,248,6601

Indianapolis 500 (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 402,687,360669,003,130136,371,5902
Chris Braunstein396,986,200749,326,24044,646,1502
Doug Hanselman62,352,85062,352,85062,352,8501
Erik Wurtenberger393,907,430393,907,430393,907,4301
Jake Braunstein 246,934,750269,521,650224,347,8402
Joni Stiles65,372,84065,372,84065,372,8401
Ken Guenther348,798,410613,985,57083,611,2502
Ken McIntosh122,027,750182,441,95047,256,6003
Larry Schmidlin76,691,76076,691,76076,691,7601
Larry Smith409,193,050409,193,050409,193,0501
Mallori Patrick144,162,540144,162,540144,162,5401
Matt Gauslin127,728,980127,728,980127,728,9801
Phoebe Smith25,180,63025,180,63025,180,6301
Rob Uzzolino 73,401,72073,401,72073,401,7201
Robert Hoffman126,623,240126,623,240126,623,2401
Sara Mcintosh102,707,700102,707,700102,707,7001

Indy 500 (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 156,084,730156,084,730156,084,7301
Casey Rice179,169,200179,169,200179,169,2001
Chris Samples66,934,11066,934,11066,934,1101
Doug Bollinger 165,482,460165,482,460165,482,4601
Drew Skally76,320,51076,320,51076,320,5101
Jake Braunstein 143,450,630143,450,630143,450,6301
Jerry Westerkamp39,871,87039,871,87039,871,8701
Joni Stiles48,792,96076,459,33021,126,5802
Ken McIntosh74,284,60074,284,60074,284,6001
Larry Scott249,899,940385,384,960114,414,9102
Larry Smith88,004,550107,288,77068,720,3202
Lisa Patterson 184,052,570184,052,570184,052,5701
Mark Combs58,906,61058,906,61058,906,6101
Pat Green27,621,72027,621,72027,621,7201
Rae Weir27,786,33027,786,33027,786,3301
Scott Weir123,708,590123,708,590123,708,5901

Iron Maiden premium (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 8,896,5708,896,5708,896,5701
Ben Patrick116,375,330116,375,330116,375,3301
Chris Samples18,975,53018,975,53018,975,5301
Doug Hanselman46,937,14046,937,14046,937,1401
Drew Skally103,554,460103,554,460103,554,4601
Joni Stiles7,803,1807,803,1807,803,1801
Ken Guenther107,191,370107,191,370107,191,3701
Ken McIntosh54,077,18054,077,18054,077,1801
Larry Smith130,626,960130,626,960130,626,9601
Lyn Richardson19,843,94019,843,94019,843,9401
Mallori Patrick12,950,79012,950,79012,950,7901
Mark Pegram8,638,9908,638,9908,638,9901
Michael Dawn165,404,160165,404,160165,404,1601
Pete Lahrmann132,075,010132,075,010132,075,0101
Phoebe Smith133,124,190133,124,190133,124,1901

Iron Maiden pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick90,864,32090,864,32090,864,3201
Chris Braunstein14,278,45014,278,45014,278,4501
Chris Samples70,705,67070,705,67070,705,6701
Doug Hanselman109,913,080109,913,080109,913,0801
Drew Skally16,907,51016,907,51016,907,5101
Jerry Westerkamp90,462,84090,462,84090,462,8401
Ken Guenther19,921,00019,921,00019,921,0001
Ken McIntosh53,451,59053,451,59053,451,5901
Larry Schmidlin8,088,7708,088,7708,088,7701
Larry Scott18,050,70018,050,70018,050,7001
Larry Smith158,876,310158,876,310158,876,3101
Lyn Richardson11,770,05011,770,05011,770,0501
Mark Pegram11,764,61011,764,61011,764,6101
Pat Green54,588,75054,588,75054,588,7501
Pete Lahrmann114,872,780114,872,780114,872,7801
Phoebe Smith11,610,05011,610,05011,610,0501

Iron Man (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 3,319,6703,319,6703,319,6701
Brian Coney14,840,55026,709,8202,971,2802
Chris Braunstein5,747,8005,747,8005,747,8001
Erik Wurtenberger4,910,1404,910,1404,910,1401
Ken Guenther8,099,5308,099,5308,099,5301
Larry Schmidlin4,833,4604,833,4604,833,4601
Mark Combs2,413,1302,413,1302,413,1301
Pete Lahrmann17,456,59027,763,7507,149,4202
Rob Uzzolino 73,597,01073,597,01073,597,0101
Scott Weir2,913,5402,913,5402,913,5401

Iron Man (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 15,907,05028,279,3103,534,7902
Ben Patrick7,170,6207,628,1206,713,1102
Bill Walborn 2,811,2302,811,2302,811,2301
Brian Coney17,171,49017,171,49017,171,4901
Chris Braunstein1,001,0001,001,0001,001,0001
Chris Samples9,096,59015,606,9802,586,1902
Doug Hanselman29,008,96029,008,96029,008,9601
Ken Guenther20,922,72020,922,72020,922,7201
Ken McIntosh2,974,7203,488,6502,460,7902
Larry Schmidlin9,932,01014,211,0005,653,0202
Lisa Patterson 31,895,19031,895,19031,895,1901
Mark Combs4,103,0004,103,0004,103,0001
Mark Pegram7,364,4807,364,4807,364,4801
Pat Green6,083,8906,083,8906,083,8901
Phoebe Smith3,789,7603,789,7603,789,7601
Robert Hoffman8,752,2708,752,2708,752,2701
Sara Mcintosh3,483,3503,483,3503,483,3501
Scott Weir28,555,48028,555,48028,555,4801

Iron Man (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 7,778,8407,778,8407,778,8401
Bill Walborn 16,546,13016,546,13016,546,1301
Brent Stiles8,375,9208,375,9208,375,9201
Chris Braunstein4,350,3704,350,3704,350,3701
Erik Wurtenberger14,245,19014,245,19014,245,1901
Larry Schmidlin24,032,77024,032,77024,032,7701
Mallori Patrick8,054,1408,054,1408,054,1401

Jak-Bot (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Larry Smith418,024,670418,024,670418,024,6701
Mallori Patrick980,670,810980,670,810980,670,8101
Rae Weir428,434,930428,434,930428,434,9301

Johnny Mnemonic (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick555,701,600555,701,600555,701,6001
Brent Stiles541,142,880541,142,880541,142,8801
Casey Rice2,786,078,7302,786,078,7302,786,078,7301
Chris Braunstein909,808,300909,808,300909,808,3001
Chris Samples555,377,940555,377,940555,377,9401
Doug Bollinger 856,243,300856,243,300856,243,3001
Erik Wurtenberger1,174,897,9301,174,897,9301,174,897,9301
Jake Braunstein 784,866,610784,866,610784,866,6101
Joni Stiles326,030,440437,183,440214,877,4302
Ken Guenther1,644,950,2501,644,950,2501,644,950,2501
Ken McIntosh605,795,240708,836,160502,754,3202
Larry Smith804,964,9301,113,799,420496,130,4302
Lisa Patterson 438,489,250438,489,250438,489,2501
Lyn Richardson213,359,820213,359,820213,359,8201
Mark Pegram2,183,753,2502,183,753,2502,183,753,2501
Pete Lahrmann1,617,147,8701,672,422,6001,561,873,1402
Phoebe Smith510,130,960709,343,510310,918,4102
Rae Weir136,233,700136,233,700136,233,7001
Sara Mcintosh347,230,410347,230,410347,230,4101
Scott Weir844,772,3601,003,001,490686,543,2202

Johnny Mnemonic (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples601,577,500601,577,500601,577,5001
Ken Guenther401,178,070401,178,070401,178,0701
Mark Combs387,060,120387,060,120387,060,1201
Pete Lahrmann2,502,227,6602,502,227,6602,502,227,6601

Johnny Mneumonic (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 544,157,180577,954,430510,359,9202
Ben Patrick110,094,630110,094,630110,094,6301
Bill Walborn 773,218,430773,218,430773,218,4301
Brian Coney454,759,690454,759,690454,759,6901
Casey Rice334,412,500334,412,500334,412,5001
Doug Hanselman823,348,770823,348,770823,348,7701
Erik Wurtenberger1,939,873,9601,939,873,9601,939,873,9601
Jake Braunstein 307,012,600307,012,600307,012,6001
Ken Guenther2,856,179,2902,856,179,2902,856,179,2901
Ken McIntosh796,043,150796,043,150796,043,1501
Larry Scott3,045,765,8303,045,765,8303,045,765,8301
Lisa Patterson 1,002,614,3801,002,614,3801,002,614,3801
Mark Combs681,519,010838,054,180524,983,8402
Michael Dawn1,461,904,0301,461,904,0301,461,904,0301
Pat Green2,328,293,7802,328,293,7802,328,293,7801
Pete Lahrmann1,098,513,3801,304,419,810892,606,9402
Rob Uzzolino 934,743,760934,743,760934,743,7601

Jungle Lord (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick89,24089,24089,2401
Brian Coney118,190118,190118,1901
Doug Hanselman233,190233,190233,1901
Drew Skally282,370282,370282,3701
Larry Scott247,300247,300247,3001
Pete Lahrmann95,10095,10095,1001
Rae Weir5,0705,0705,0701
Rob Uzzolino 181,360181,360181,3601

Jungle Queen (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles92,61092,61092,6101
Chris Samples77,10096,84057,3502
Drew Skally49,06067,23030,8802
Erik Wurtenberger70,77070,77070,7701
Joni Stiles45,22047,54042,8902
Larry Schmidlin40,89040,89040,8901
Larry Scott40,15040,15040,1501
Lisa Patterson 43,46043,46043,4601
Mallori Patrick45,89045,89045,8901
Mark Combs62,69064,23061,1502
Mark Pegram29,63029,63029,6301
Matt Gauslin75,08075,08075,0801
Pete Lahrmann68,49069,67067,3002
Sara Mcintosh71,02071,02071,0201

Kiss Stern (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 11,160,81011,160,81011,160,8101
Ben Patrick43,716,15043,716,15043,716,1501
Brent Stiles48,927,38048,927,38048,927,3801
Casey Rice31,350,08043,508,04019,192,1202
Chris Samples46,731,04046,731,04046,731,0401
Dan Brandis12,351,11012,351,11012,351,1101
Doug Bollinger 29,662,24041,212,87018,111,6002
Doug Hanselman25,876,00034,631,1509,711,9703
Drew Skally22,878,98041,065,1204,692,8402
Jake Braunstein 31,866,91031,866,91031,866,9101
Joni Stiles14,528,96014,528,96014,528,9601
Ken Guenther43,533,43052,013,12038,304,7103
Ken McIntosh12,465,69027,750,5904,071,4003
Larry Schmidlin3,970,5403,970,5403,970,5401
Larry Scott31,700,29044,707,95020,217,5903
Larry Smith26,979,10048,438,4305,519,7602
Lisa Patterson 22,594,49022,594,49022,594,4901
Mallori Patrick8,758,6708,758,6708,758,6701
Mark Combs13,166,10021,411,1804,618,6103
Pat Green68,394,74085,457,72051,331,7502
Pete Lahrmann27,329,87027,329,87027,329,8701
Phoebe Smith100,151,760158,192,47032,696,6403
Rae Weir4,580,1304,580,1304,580,1301
Rob Uzzolino 27,162,82027,162,82027,162,8201
Robert Hoffman19,496,21019,496,21019,496,2101
Scott Weir4,572,0804,572,0804,572,0801

LW3 (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 44,599,96044,599,96044,599,9601
Chris Braunstein43,377,13043,377,13043,377,1301
Lisa Patterson 37,713,17037,713,17037,713,1701

Laser Cue (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick320,560320,560320,5601
Casey Rice776,830776,830776,8301
Doug Bollinger 152,100152,100152,1001
Doug Hanselman64,21064,21064,2101
Erik Wurtenberger103,720103,720103,7201
Lisa Patterson 23,90023,90023,9001
Mark Pegram214,560214,560214,5601
Scott Weir200,550200,550200,5501

Lord of the Rings (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 57,930,06057,930,06057,930,0601
Ben Patrick23,449,46039,578,3707,320,5502
Bill Walborn 11,729,79011,729,79011,729,7901
Brent Stiles2,314,3802,314,3802,314,3801
Brian Coney55,031,54055,031,54055,031,5401
Casey Rice22,151,45033,262,20011,040,7002
Chris Braunstein2,449,3402,449,3402,449,3401
Dan Brandis12,178,87012,178,87012,178,8701
Doug Bollinger 16,018,07027,410,8804,625,2602
Drew Skally4,871,5707,760,1301,983,0102
Ken Guenther17,102,11031,633,7902,570,4302
Ken McIntosh14,251,84024,650,3703,853,3102
Larry Schmidlin11,917,55011,917,55011,917,5501
Larry Smith7,742,5607,742,5607,742,5601
Lisa Patterson 5,454,8905,454,8905,454,8901
Mark Combs22,854,44022,854,44022,854,4401
Matt Gauslin3,551,0803,551,0803,551,0801
Pat Green32,607,47055,766,66012,633,0303
Rob Uzzolino 13,485,65015,762,60011,208,7002

Mario Andretti (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick577,136,610577,136,610577,136,6101
Chris Braunstein345,515,860345,515,860345,515,8601
Erik Wurtenberger1,568,242,9001,568,242,9001,568,242,9001
Ken Guenther1,333,978,1001,515,506,7401,152,449,4602
Ken McIntosh354,598,920354,598,920354,598,9201
Larry Schmidlin660,781,730660,781,730660,781,7301
Larry Scott757,565,770757,565,770757,565,7701
Mark Combs525,301,080525,301,080525,301,0801
Mark Pegram412,347,060412,347,060412,347,0601
Rae Weir390,346,380390,346,380390,346,3801

Medieval Madness (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples44,087,95044,087,95044,087,9501
Jake Braunstein 14,106,89014,106,89014,106,8901
Ken McIntosh6,010,6606,010,6606,010,6601
Lisa Patterson 11,049,43011,049,43011,049,4301

Metallica (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 4,382,3704,382,3704,382,3701
Chris Samples2,361,6702,361,6702,361,6701
Doug Bollinger 2,525,8102,525,8102,525,8101
Drew Skally3,491,5703,491,5703,491,5701
Larry Smith36,357,35036,357,35036,357,3501
Mallori Patrick34,829,20034,829,20034,829,2001
Mark Pegram5,162,3305,162,3305,162,3301
Matt Gauslin33,527,39033,527,39033,527,3901
Pat Green52,670,84052,670,84052,670,8401
Rae Weir2,861,8702,861,8702,861,8701

Metallica (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 8,998,1408,998,1408,998,1401
Brian Coney14,789,35014,789,35014,789,3501
Drew Skally3,195,0003,195,0003,195,0001
Jake Braunstein 71,596,80071,596,80071,596,8001
Jerry Westerkamp42,443,56042,443,56042,443,5601
Joni Stiles1111
Larry Scott11,026,25011,026,25011,026,2501
Larry Smith37,571,72064,505,06010,638,3702
Lisa Patterson 3,064,6303,064,6303,064,6301
Lyn Richardson14,393,81014,393,81014,393,8101
Mallori Patrick10,719,90010,719,90010,719,9001
Mark Combs54,276,93054,276,93054,276,9301
Mark Pegram36,089,29036,089,29036,089,2901
Matt Gauslin3,663,1303,663,1303,663,1301
Michael Dawn33,925,23033,925,23033,925,2301
Phoebe Smith57,888,68057,888,68057,888,6801
Rob Uzzolino 27,562,02052,654,9502,469,0902

Metallica Premium (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 80,575,760108,497,29052,654,2202
Bill Walborn 58,718,42058,718,42058,718,4201
Brent Stiles4,944,1706,770,4303,117,9002
Brian Coney1,540,3801,540,3801,540,3801
Casey Rice61,729,07061,729,07061,729,0701
Chris Braunstein16,829,62016,829,62016,829,6201
Dan Brandis79,366,09079,366,09079,366,0901
Doug Bollinger 11,623,36012,867,58010,379,1402
Doug Hanselman1,464,8201,464,8201,464,8201
Drew Skally14,205,56014,205,56014,205,5601
Jake Braunstein 104,862,160104,862,160104,862,1601
Jerry Westerkamp19,639,62019,639,62019,639,6201
Joni Stiles1,788,7401,788,7401,788,7401
Ken Guenther4,716,4004,716,4004,716,4001
Ken McIntosh3,055,0003,055,0003,055,0001
Larry Schmidlin12,952,64017,696,4008,208,8702
Larry Scott15,168,79015,168,79015,168,7901
Lisa Patterson 61,556,72061,556,72061,556,7201
Mallori Patrick5,136,0305,775,6204,496,4302
Mark Combs15,780,86015,780,86015,780,8601
Mark Pegram22,640,57022,640,57022,640,5701
Matt Gauslin21,252,98021,252,98021,252,9801
Pat Green30,538,12030,538,12030,538,1201
Pete Lahrmann37,112,53061,750,54012,474,5202
Phoebe Smith149,943,010191,779,530108,106,4902
Rob Uzzolino 4,056,5504,056,5504,056,5501
Sara Mcintosh5,410,9705,410,9705,410,9701

Metallica Pro (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice80,386,89080,386,89080,386,8901
Doug Bollinger 14,596,05014,596,05014,596,0501
Doug Hanselman61,739,96061,739,96061,739,9601
Jake Braunstein 24,466,24024,466,24024,466,2401
Larry Smith3,515,8703,515,8703,515,8701
Lisa Patterson 4,080,4604,080,4604,080,4601
Mark Pegram3,462,6703,462,6703,462,6701
Matt Gauslin58,618,00058,618,00058,618,0001
Phoebe Smith34,873,31034,873,31034,873,3101
Rob Uzzolino 4,419,1904,419,1904,419,1901
Scott Weir38,194,25038,194,25038,194,2501

Metallica premium (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 34,635,86061,943,7107,328,0102
Ben Patrick6,133,1406,133,1406,133,1401
Bill Walborn 10,396,24010,396,24010,396,2401
Brent Stiles10,559,14010,559,14010,559,1401
Brian Coney2,974,3502,974,3502,974,3501
Chris Braunstein20,437,90033,806,5707,069,2302
Chris Samples3,512,3104,873,0802,151,5302
Dan Brandis4,544,4404,544,4404,544,4401
Doug Bollinger 26,025,84029,266,55022,785,1202
Erik Wurtenberger34,124,20034,124,20034,124,2001
Jake Braunstein 37,931,87037,931,87037,931,8701
Jerry Westerkamp8,272,9308,272,9308,272,9301
Joni Stiles3,983,8403,983,8403,983,8401
Larry Schmidlin14,021,65014,021,65014,021,6501
Larry Scott46,851,30079,279,04016,144,1603
Lisa Patterson 5,195,6705,195,6705,195,6701
Mallori Patrick14,217,32026,298,4306,489,0703
Mark Combs14,071,96014,071,96014,071,9601
Michael Dawn22,320,10022,320,10022,320,1001
Pete Lahrmann22,982,67022,982,67022,982,6701
Rob Uzzolino 17,762,74034,375,9106,198,5703

Monster Bash (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick9,121,4709,121,4709,121,4701
Bill Walborn 51,019,65051,019,65051,019,6501
Brent Stiles4,750,6804,750,6804,750,6801
Brian Coney130,000,000130,000,000130,000,0001
Casey Rice61,194,89061,194,89061,194,8901
Chris Braunstein9,745,8809,745,8809,745,8801
Doug Hanselman19,247,12019,247,12019,247,1201
Drew Skally92,809,74092,809,74092,809,7401
Erik Wurtenberger5,000,0005,000,0005,000,0001
Jake Braunstein 26,000,00026,000,00026,000,0001
Ken McIntosh18,761,95018,761,95018,761,9501
Larry Schmidlin13,044,47022,623,9303,465,0002
Larry Smith73,033,910124,142,98021,924,8402
Lisa Patterson 28,251,01028,251,01028,251,0101
Mark Combs15,363,74015,363,74015,363,7401
Matt Gauslin7,930,5807,930,5807,930,5801
Phoebe Smith48,101,69048,101,69048,101,6901
Rob Uzzolino 7,539,4909,215,1005,863,8702
Sara Mcintosh43,391,54043,391,54043,391,5401
Scott Weir4,741,6104,741,6104,741,6101

Monster Bash (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 22,089,42024,810,96019,367,8802
Casey Rice127,833,570235,785,90019,881,2402
Chris Braunstein3,320,5203,320,5203,320,5201
Dan Brandis2,488,7002,488,7002,488,7001
Doug Bollinger 13,321,00021,954,3604,687,6302
Doug Hanselman5,479,3109,133,0701,825,5502
Drew Skally28,738,80028,738,80028,738,8001
Erik Wurtenberger19,436,57019,436,57019,436,5701
Jerry Westerkamp7,928,6907,928,6907,928,6901
Joni Stiles10,403,99010,403,99010,403,9901
Ken Guenther43,276,92043,276,92043,276,9201
Ken McIntosh8,836,57010,473,2407,199,8902
Larry Schmidlin40,062,41040,062,41040,062,4101
Larry Scott11,404,64011,404,64011,404,6401
Larry Smith7,156,1207,156,1207,156,1201
Mallori Patrick14,465,33014,465,33014,465,3301
Mark Combs12,012,48017,234,5906,790,3602
Matt Gauslin15,852,85015,852,85015,852,8501
Pat Green15,103,45015,103,45015,103,4501
Pete Lahrmann32,734,83032,734,83032,734,8301
Phoebe Smith10,562,75010,562,75010,562,7501

Monte Carlo (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles20,72020,72020,7201
Casey Rice38,29038,29038,2901
Dan Brandis34,52034,52034,5201
Doug Bollinger 37,24037,24037,2401
Erik Wurtenberger52,69052,69052,6901
Jake Braunstein 28,79028,79028,7901
Joni Stiles34,77034,77034,7701
Mark Combs29,70029,70029,7001
Matt Gauslin42,52042,52042,5201
Michael Dawn56,41056,41056,4101
Rob Uzzolino 33,83033,83033,8301

Mystic (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 91,82091,82091,8201
Brian Coney464,400464,400464,4001
Chris Braunstein553,480553,480553,4801
Erik Wurtenberger226,310226,310226,3101
Jake Braunstein 61,89061,89061,8901
Joni Stiles132,720132,720132,7201
Ken McIntosh124,950124,950124,9501
Larry Scott653,450653,450653,4501
Larry Smith103,830103,830103,8301
Mallori Patrick64,18064,18064,1801
Mark Combs149,670199,35099,9902
Rae Weir32,47032,47032,4701
Rob Uzzolino 122,040122,040122,0401

Nascar (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 39,571,12039,571,12039,571,1201
Ben Patrick39,888,38039,888,38039,888,3801
Brent Stiles48,079,01048,079,01048,079,0101
Brian Coney33,831,06033,831,06033,831,0601
Casey Rice12,992,22012,992,22012,992,2201
Dan Brandis8,242,8608,242,8608,242,8601
Doug Bollinger 10,474,80010,474,80010,474,8001
Doug Hanselman15,727,71025,908,8705,546,5402
Erik Wurtenberger10,280,36010,280,36010,280,3601
Joni Stiles7,400,4007,400,4007,400,4001
Ken Guenther29,305,09046,486,18012,124,0002
Ken McIntosh2,300,8902,300,8902,300,8901
Larry Scott24,662,67024,662,67024,662,6701
Mallori Patrick6,554,0706,554,0706,554,0701
Mark Combs1,883,0301,883,0301,883,0301
Matt Gauslin50,477,76050,477,76050,477,7601
Pete Lahrmann42,233,95042,233,95042,233,9501
Phoebe Smith55,684,99055,684,99055,684,9901
Sara Mcintosh14,972,74014,972,74014,972,7401
Scott Weir5,281,9005,281,9005,281,9001

Nine Ball (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 285,720285,720285,7201
Ben Patrick743,950767,900719,9902
Brian Coney423,640423,640423,6401
Doug Bollinger 38,65038,65038,6501
Doug Hanselman364,380485,680243,0702
Erik Wurtenberger382,860542,220223,4902
Ken Guenther233,270233,270233,2701
Larry Scott368,610368,610368,6101
Mark Combs333,010333,010333,0101
Matt Gauslin496,800496,800496,8001
Phoebe Smith236,850236,850236,8501
Rob Uzzolino 942,200942,200942,2001
Robert Hoffman208,870208,870208,8701

No Fear (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 160,115,490160,115,490160,115,4901
Brian Coney598,890,030598,890,030598,890,0301
Chris Samples243,023,230243,023,226243,023,2261
Dan Brandis132,103,190132,103,190132,103,1901
Doug Bollinger 406,947,760406,947,760406,947,7601
Jake Braunstein 140,880,490140,880,490140,880,4901
Joni Stiles262,281,840262,281,840262,281,8401
Larry Schmidlin213,309,140213,309,140213,309,1401
Larry Scott547,072,790547,072,790547,072,7901
Lisa Patterson 217,227,300217,227,300217,227,3001
Mallori Patrick714,055,030714,055,030714,055,0301
Mark Combs138,029,570138,029,570138,029,5701
Matt Gauslin1,016,194,6301,792,475,600239,913,6502
Michael Dawn728,961,960728,961,960728,961,9601
Phoebe Smith229,567,760229,567,760229,567,7601
Rob Uzzolino 411,751,300411,751,300411,751,3001
Robert Hoffman454,779,140454,779,140454,779,1401

No Good Goofers (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 15,746,90015,746,90015,746,9001
Ben Patrick8,272,8008,272,8008,272,8001
Chris Braunstein4,046,1004,046,1004,046,1001
Chris Samples13,403,26013,403,26013,403,2601
Drew Skally1,561,2201,561,2201,561,2201
Ken Guenther15,495,94015,495,94015,495,9401
Larry Scott15,652,98015,652,98015,652,9801
Matt Gauslin5,928,1805,928,1805,928,1801
Phoebe Smith5,623,1605,623,1605,623,1601
Robert Hoffman959,040959,040959,0401

Nugent (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples188,940188,940188,9401
Doug Hanselman144,450144,450144,4501
Jake Braunstein 115,440115,440115,4401
Ken Guenther75,66075,66075,6601
Mallori Patrick81,80081,80081,8001
Mark Combs60,51060,51060,5101
Pat Green209,600209,600209,6001
Pete Lahrmann97,26097,26097,2601

Odds & Evens (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick23,41023,41023,4101
Brent Stiles6,4606,4606,4601
Brian Coney34,41034,41034,4101
Casey Rice23,22023,22023,2201
Chris Braunstein65,67065,67065,6701
Dan Brandis46,80046,80046,8001
Jerry Westerkamp56,53056,53056,5301
Ken McIntosh8,7708,7708,7701
Larry Smith19,78019,78019,7801
Michael Dawn17,79017,79017,7901
Phoebe Smith19,99019,99019,9901
Rob Uzzolino 18,56018,56018,5601

Old Chicago (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jake Braunstein 22,64022,64022,6401
Joni Stiles33,37033,37033,3701
Ken McIntosh66,96066,96066,9601
Mark Combs53,71053,71053,7101

Out of Sight (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 103,760103,760103,7601
Bill Walborn 28,91028,91028,9101
Brian Coney60,60060,60060,6001
Dan Brandis52,16052,16052,1601
Doug Bollinger 33,24033,24033,2401
Doug Hanselman57,20057,20057,2001
Drew Skally28,70028,70028,7001
Jake Braunstein 64,09064,09064,0901
Jerry Westerkamp44,19044,19044,1901
Joni Stiles54,86054,86054,8601
Ken Guenther77,37077,37077,3701
Larry Scott96,40096,40096,4001
Larry Smith84,29084,29084,2901
Lisa Patterson 61,32061,32061,3201
Lyn Richardson68,45068,45068,4501
Mark Combs61,99061,99061,9901
Matt Gauslin100,450100,450100,4501
Michael Dawn90,13090,13090,1301
Pete Lahrmann33,92033,92033,9201
Rob Uzzolino 36,29036,29036,2901

POTC (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 3,868,9304,406,3803,331,4802
Ben Patrick6,264,0008,785,8903,742,1102
Bill Walborn 6,038,3906,038,3906,038,3901
Brent Stiles14,967,49023,517,2806,417,7002
Chris Braunstein35,360,92056,533,56014,188,2702
Doug Bollinger 7,081,6707,081,6707,081,6701
Doug Hanselman39,428,25060,178,14018,678,3502
Erik Wurtenberger32,869,70032,869,70032,869,7001
Jake Braunstein 4,896,1405,862,1203,930,1602
Joni Stiles8,532,3408,532,3408,532,3401
Ken Guenther15,440,96019,976,01010,905,9102
Ken McIntosh5,168,7106,400,9003,936,5202
Larry Schmidlin3,839,7303,839,7303,839,7301
Larry Scott24,635,98024,635,98024,635,9801
Larry Smith24,960,92026,951,11022,970,7202
Lisa Patterson 2,194,9902,194,9902,194,9901
Lyn Richardson2,881,3402,881,3402,881,3401
Mallori Patrick10,863,16010,863,16010,863,1601
Mark Combs22,987,72040,387,8405,587,5902
Mark Pegram2,910,8502,910,8502,910,8501
Pete Lahrmann12,027,98012,027,98012,027,9801
Phoebe Smith19,505,33019,505,33019,505,3301
Rae Weir5,245,0805,245,0805,245,0801
Sara Mcintosh4,960,2504,960,2504,960,2501

Pinball Magic (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 72,114,94072,114,94072,114,9401
Bill Walborn 188,810,080188,810,080188,810,0801
Brian Coney126,163,860126,163,860126,163,8601
Casey Rice107,405,570107,405,570107,405,5701
Chris Braunstein63,780,55063,780,55063,780,5501
Chris Samples84,279,21084,279,21084,279,2101
Drew Skally105,039,320105,039,320105,039,3201
Ken Guenther27,172,45027,172,45027,172,4501
Larry Scott144,766,740144,766,740144,766,7401
Larry Smith30,470,62030,470,62030,470,6201
Mallori Patrick85,220,840113,964,05056,477,6302
Matt Gauslin51,891,62051,891,62051,891,6201
Pete Lahrmann70,790,83070,790,83070,790,8301
Rae Weir51,140,23051,140,23051,140,2301
Sara Mcintosh69,022,61069,022,61069,022,6101

Pinball Magic (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles80,835,29080,835,29080,835,2901
Doug Hanselman83,776,69083,776,69083,776,6901
Jerry Westerkamp61,029,72061,029,72061,029,7201
Joni Stiles58,156,37058,156,37058,156,3701
Mark Combs26,913,51026,913,51026,913,5101
Pat Green99,487,10099,487,10099,487,1001
Phoebe Smith132,799,430132,799,430132,799,4301

Pirates of the Caribbean (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick27,845,51032,665,60023,025,4102
Casey Rice115,502,370115,502,370115,502,3701
Chris Samples11,460,61013,742,8309,178,3802
Dan Brandis11,994,40011,994,40011,994,4001
Doug Bollinger 31,022,26056,383,5605,660,9502
Doug Hanselman1,769,5601,769,5601,769,5601
Drew Skally24,981,71024,981,71024,981,7101
Erik Wurtenberger40,098,05064,321,14015,874,9502
Jake Braunstein 5,872,5305,872,5305,872,5301
Ken Guenther79,198,610126,948,96031,448,2502
Ken McIntosh2,820,6903,561,5102,327,9403
Larry Schmidlin24,833,78040,566,4009,101,1502
Lyn Richardson5,597,0905,597,0905,597,0901
Mark Pegram5,655,8605,655,8605,655,8601
Matt Gauslin16,663,18016,663,18016,663,1801
Pat Green7,532,0007,532,0007,532,0001
Pete Lahrmann35,577,30066,986,8004,167,8002
Phoebe Smith59,946,63096,557,73023,335,5202
Rob Uzzolino 6,680,8006,680,8006,680,8001
Robert Hoffman32,208,07032,208,07032,208,0701

Popeye (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick348,217,530348,217,530348,217,5301
Doug Bollinger 205,348,870205,348,870205,348,8701
Doug Hanselman120,327,660120,327,660120,327,6601
Erik Wurtenberger45,607,21045,607,21045,607,2101

Quick Draw (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 40,58040,58040,5801
Brian Coney36,29036,29036,2901
Ken Guenther24,29024,29024,2901
Pete Lahrmann30,34030,34030,3401

RFM (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ken McIntosh32,811,68032,811,68032,811,6801
Larry Schmidlin41,453,50041,453,50041,453,5001
Mallori Patrick70,318,05070,318,05070,318,0501

Road Kings (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 499,670499,670499,6701
Brent Stiles245,110245,110245,1101
Brian Coney1,440,7301,440,7301,440,7301
Casey Rice251,110251,110251,1101
Joni Stiles600,060600,060600,0601
Ken Guenther203,100203,100203,1001
Ken McIntosh229,070229,071229,0711

Road Show (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Mallori Patrick147,397,530147,397,530147,397,5301
Mark Pegram175,924,040175,924,040175,924,0401
Matt Gauslin235,430,210235,430,210235,430,2101
Michael Dawn662,084,900662,084,900662,084,9001

Rob Zombie (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 7,697,3907,697,3907,697,3901
Brian Coney1,161,0401,161,0401,161,0401
Joni Stiles2,523,3402,523,3402,523,3401
Larry Scott18,777,57018,777,57018,777,5701
Mallori Patrick2,145,2302,145,2302,145,2301
Pete Lahrmann17,659,43017,659,43017,659,4301

Rocky & Bullwinkle (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 110,549,650110,549,650110,549,6501
Ben Patrick86,776,89086,776,89086,776,8901
Brent Stiles43,498,00043,498,00043,498,0001
Jerry Westerkamp216,694,490216,694,490216,694,4901
Matt Gauslin83,053,89083,053,89083,053,8901
Pete Lahrmann22,592,71022,592,71022,592,7101
Rob Uzzolino 48,055,02048,055,02048,055,0201

Rolling Stones Bally (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 228,550228,550228,5501
Ben Patrick95,82095,82095,8201
Brent Stiles495,840495,840495,8401
Casey Rice906,7701,712,070101,4702
Chris Braunstein112,790112,790112,7901
Doug Hanselman163,740174,680152,7902
Drew Skally179,480179,480179,4801
Jake Braunstein 166,880166,880166,8801
Jerry Westerkamp90,29090,29090,2901
Joni Stiles132,660132,660132,6601
Larry Schmidlin16,02016,02016,0201
Larry Scott238,010319,82096,4803
Larry Smith175,630192,900158,3602
Lisa Patterson 49,21049,21049,2101
Mark Combs104,900216,81036,3303
Mark Pegram71,67071,67071,6701
Matt Gauslin42,86042,86042,8601
Pat Green152,090200,290103,8902
Pete Lahrmann319,970319,970319,9701
Phoebe Smith111,200111,200111,2001
Rob Uzzolino 93,87093,87093,8701
Robert Hoffman125,390125,390125,3901
Sara Mcintosh80,88080,88080,8801

Rolling Stones LE (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick8,526,6008,526,6008,526,6001
Bill Walborn 20,183,85020,183,85020,183,8501
Brent Stiles27,662,65052,757,1502,568,1502
Casey Rice28,643,57028,643,57028,643,5701
Doug Bollinger 11,363,48011,363,48011,363,4801
Drew Skally4,572,3904,572,3904,572,3901
Jake Braunstein 2,851,0602,851,0602,851,0601
Ken Guenther24,233,24024,233,24024,233,2401
Ken McIntosh2,878,4102,878,4102,878,4101
Larry Schmidlin6,747,60010,540,2902,954,9002
Larry Smith46,357,37061,160,50031,554,2302
Mallori Patrick13,102,01013,102,01013,102,0101
Mark Combs3,436,9903,436,9903,436,9901
Michael Dawn53,552,17053,552,17053,552,1701
Pat Green3,546,7903,546,7903,546,7901
Pete Lahrmann12,067,92012,067,92012,067,9201
Rae Weir1,805,7601,805,7601,805,7601
Scott Weir24,467,84024,467,84024,467,8401

SWEP1 (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 15,042,93015,042,93015,042,9301
Brian Coney26,396,01026,396,01026,396,0101
Chris Braunstein62,344,70075,762,57048,926,8202
Chris Samples63,960,43063,960,43063,960,4301
Doug Bollinger 32,713,32032,713,32032,713,3201
Doug Hanselman7,891,4607,891,4607,891,4601
Erik Wurtenberger72,393,98072,393,98072,393,9801
Joni Stiles28,742,45048,511,3608,973,5302
Ken McIntosh13,709,23013,709,23013,709,2301
Mark Combs78,486,55078,486,55078,486,5501

Scared Stiff (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick9,506,27011,690,1407,322,4002
Brent Stiles5,964,8007,337,7704,591,8202
Brian Coney5,460,8205,460,8205,460,8201
Jake Braunstein 3,465,9604,380,6102,551,3102
Larry Schmidlin4,500,9804,500,9804,500,9801
Larry Scott9,246,7109,246,7109,246,7101
Larry Smith23,861,29023,861,29023,861,2901
Lyn Richardson1,271,8101,271,8101,271,8101
Mallori Patrick3,973,9703,973,9703,973,9701
Matt Gauslin4,714,0404,714,0404,714,0401
Michael Dawn7,583,5607,583,5607,583,5601
Pete Lahrmann5,173,9905,173,9905,173,9901
Phoebe Smith6,727,1506,727,1506,727,1501
Rae Weir2,207,6902,207,6902,207,6901
Scott Weir3,849,9903,849,9903,849,9901

Scared Stiff 1 (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 22,649,11028,180,34017,117,8802
Ben Patrick1,990,5901,990,5901,990,5901
Brent Stiles6,819,6806,819,6806,819,6801
Brian Coney19,369,56032,537,7106,201,4002
Casey Rice3,478,7503,478,7503,478,7501
Chris Braunstein3,390,9603,390,9603,390,9601
Chris Samples7,334,25010,852,1803,816,3202
Doug Bollinger 7,156,7809,613,7004,699,8602
Doug Hanselman6,745,02011,917,4401,572,5902
Erik Wurtenberger15,010,58015,010,58015,010,5801
Jake Braunstein 7,404,37012,530,5702,278,1602
Jerry Westerkamp7,181,3507,181,3507,181,3501
Joni Stiles1,381,0902,794,030482,4703
Ken Guenther11,463,49011,463,49011,463,4901
Ken McIntosh4,445,7704,445,7704,445,7701
Larry Schmidlin1,731,3501,731,3501,731,3501
Larry Scott21,686,38021,686,38021,686,3801
Larry Smith21,889,95029,968,78017,083,0203
Lisa Patterson 9,510,2309,510,2309,510,2301
Lyn Richardson2,262,5102,262,5102,262,5101
Mallori Patrick11,192,77018,484,7603,900,7802
Mark Pegram5,390,6805,724,8305,056,5302
Matt Gauslin7,024,7708,349,1805,700,3502
Michael Dawn15,669,68015,669,68015,669,6801
Pat Green4,775,2609,507,7702,396,2303
Pete Lahrmann13,550,50016,487,97010,613,0202
Rae Weir943,320943,320943,3201
Rob Uzzolino 3,808,7204,909,3202,708,1102
Sara Mcintosh10,934,28013,375,2808,493,2802
Scott Weir4,378,1407,132,3701,623,9002

Shrek (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney13,752,24013,752,24013,752,2401
Mallori Patrick16,978,78016,978,78016,978,7801
Phoebe Smith4,175,7704,175,7704,175,7701

Simpsons (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice18,953,94018,953,94018,953,9401
Lisa Patterson 735,420735,420735,4201
Mark Pegram11,772,50011,772,50011,772,5001
Scott Weir2,216,9802,216,9802,216,9801

Sinbad (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick26,33026,33026,3301
Casey Rice144,720144,720144,7201
Doug Hanselman98,04098,04098,0401
Larry Schmidlin272,070272,070272,0701
Larry Scott108,540108,540108,5401
Mark Combs41,39041,39041,3901
Mark Pegram41,51041,51041,5101
Matt Gauslin75,40075,40075,4001
Pat Green177,530177,530177,5301
Pete Lahrmann115,150115,150115,1501
Rob Uzzolino 45,50045,50045,5001
Robert Hoffman89,66089,66089,6601

Skateball (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Erik Wurtenberger210,890210,890210,8901
Joni Stiles189,440189,440189,4401
Larry Scott21,83021,83021,8301

Solar Fire (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney168,050168,050168,0501
Casey Rice533,070533,070533,0701
Joni Stiles192,010192,010192,0101
Ken McIntosh504,060755,090253,0202
Larry Smith2,004,2102,004,2102,004,2101
Phoebe Smith771,040771,040771,0401

Solar Ride (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 76,00089,99062,0002
Ben Patrick150,770150,770150,7701
Bill Walborn 70,40070,40070,4001
Brent Stiles268,390268,390268,3901
Brian Coney100,560157,64068,5003
Chris Samples103,710146,31061,1002
Doug Bollinger 107,740107,740107,7401
Doug Hanselman153,990241,32089,5903
Drew Skally187,240187,240187,2401
Erik Wurtenberger210,660233,070188,2402
Jake Braunstein 199,370238,050160,6802
Jerry Westerkamp137,870137,870137,8701
Joni Stiles75,84076,71074,9702
Ken Guenther114,880137,42075,5503
Ken McIntosh188,350188,350188,3501
Larry Schmidlin70,08070,08070,0801
Larry Scott118,190165,88070,5002
Larry Smith62,77062,77062,7701
Lisa Patterson 240,330240,330240,3301
Mallori Patrick195,130275,180115,0802
Mark Combs138,750217,27095,4503
Mark Pegram118,810125,340112,2802
Matt Gauslin100,370100,370100,3701
Michael Dawn201,760201,760201,7601
Pat Green145,300192,88097,7202
Pete Lahrmann144,910178,500119,4203
Phoebe Smith127,170152,180102,1502
Scott Weir278,120278,120278,1201

Sorcerer (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,070,1701,070,1701,070,1701
Brian Coney904,660904,660904,6601
Casey Rice5,962,8105,962,8105,962,8101
Doug Hanselman1,139,3701,139,3701,139,3701
Drew Skally837,070837,070837,0701
Jake Braunstein 855,7701,137,400574,1302
Joni Stiles280,810280,810280,8101
Ken Guenther207,610207,610207,6101
Lisa Patterson 380,140380,140380,1401
Mallori Patrick575,280575,280575,2801
Mark Combs526,210526,210526,2101
Matt Gauslin664,000895,810395,7803
Michael Dawn1,617,0901,617,0901,617,0901
Pat Green1,070,1701,070,1701,070,1701
Rae Weir165,480165,480165,4801
Scott Weir954,550994,670914,4302

Space Mission (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 58,62070,88046,3502
Ben Patrick118,290157,75078,8202
Bill Walborn 89,130101,80074,0103
Brent Stiles116,110116,110116,1101
Brian Coney202,910241,540164,2702
Casey Rice159,050159,050159,0501
Chris Braunstein126,400146,220106,5702
Chris Samples74,04074,04074,0401
Doug Bollinger 121,110121,110121,1101
Doug Hanselman95,14099,99090,2802
Drew Skally94,64098,86090,4102
Erik Wurtenberger107,990192,10053,2203
Jake Braunstein 115,600147,53083,6702
Joni Stiles116,600123,090110,1002
Ken Guenther120,620167,90092,0003
Ken McIntosh56,78067,85045,7002
Larry Schmidlin68,72068,72068,7201
Larry Scott115,590124,620106,5602
Larry Smith108,330131,97084,6802
Lisa Patterson 91,12091,12091,1201
Mallori Patrick89,47089,47089,4701
Mark Combs61,96061,96061,9601
Mark Pegram146,430157,120135,7402
Matt Gauslin165,870165,870165,8701
Michael Dawn184,250184,250184,2501
Pat Green116,170155,71080,0503
Pete Lahrmann83,60083,60083,6001
Phoebe Smith135,560165,77098,4903
Rae Weir33,35033,35033,3501
Rob Uzzolino 77,83077,83077,8301
Robert Hoffman62,57062,57062,5701
Sara Mcintosh64,88064,88064,8801
Scott Weir62,36073,16051,5602

Space Mission (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 65,46094,57036,3502
Bill Walborn 71,02089,31052,7302
Brent Stiles30,13041,04016,1703
Brian Coney28,12028,12028,1201
Casey Rice59,06059,06059,0601
Chris Braunstein36,68047,59028,8603
Dan Brandis65,16065,16065,1601
Doug Bollinger 33,44033,44033,4401
Erik Wurtenberger49,13049,13049,1301
Jake Braunstein 19,96019,96019,9601
Jerry Westerkamp68,10068,10068,1001
Joni Stiles59,50059,50059,5001
Ken Guenther20,71020,71020,7101
Larry Schmidlin18,49018,49018,4901
Larry Scott160,690160,690160,6901
Larry Smith61,73061,73061,7301
Lisa Patterson 42,18042,18042,1801
Mallori Patrick127,990144,000111,9802
Mark Combs36,38056,71016,0402
Michael Dawn189,870189,870189,8701
Pete Lahrmann25,82025,82025,8201
Phoebe Smith113,830113,830113,8301
Rob Uzzolino 35,95035,95035,9501
Robert Hoffman139,160139,160139,1601

Space Shuttle (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 331,400526,700136,1002
Chris Samples215,720310,470120,9702
Doug Bollinger 1,342,0201,342,0201,342,0201
Jake Braunstein 654,310654,310654,3101
Ken Guenther978,680978,680978,6801
Ken McIntosh755,040755,040755,0401
Larry Smith2,585,6402,894,6302,276,6502
Lisa Patterson 445,930739,080152,7802
Lyn Richardson895,650895,650895,6501
Matt Gauslin379,140379,140379,1401
Pat Green1,249,6001,249,6001,249,6001
Pete Lahrmann1,644,7301,644,7301,644,7301
Phoebe Smith760,360760,360760,3601
Scott Weir245,520245,520245,5201

Space Station (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 654,670862,800446,5402
Brent Stiles906,290936,500876,0702
Brian Coney313,540313,540313,5401
Casey Rice651,320651,320651,3201
Chris Samples868,770868,770868,7701
Doug Hanselman382,060382,060382,0601
Drew Skally354,560354,560354,5601
Erik Wurtenberger1,489,6501,489,6501,489,6501
Jerry Westerkamp1,983,2501,983,2501,983,2501
Joni Stiles1,093,3901,420,190766,5802
Ken McIntosh599,120599,120599,1201
Larry Scott2,060,4502,764,5801,356,3202
Larry Smith685,080685,080685,0801
Lisa Patterson 537,280590,020484,5302
Lyn Richardson360,540360,540360,5401
Mallori Patrick2,039,2702,039,2702,039,2701
Mark Combs720,6301,009,670431,5902
Mark Pegram421,120421,120421,1201
Matt Gauslin1,813,6001,813,6001,813,6001
Michael Dawn685,010685,010685,0101
Pat Green515,540515,540515,5401
Pete Lahrmann1,349,3601,889,150809,5702
Phoebe Smith1,926,3002,490,4201,362,1802
Scott Weir1,972,8201,972,8201,972,8201

Spider Man (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 137,500,960137,500,960137,500,9601
Doug Hanselman127,939,510127,939,510127,939,5101
Larry Scott7,963,3007,963,3007,963,3001
Matt Gauslin70,035,52070,035,52070,035,5201

Spider-Man (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice164,792,800164,792,800164,792,8001
Drew Skally23,222,27023,222,27023,222,2701
Erik Wurtenberger347,925,700347,925,700347,925,7001
Joni Stiles10,832,39010,832,39010,832,3901
Larry Scott524,813,350524,813,350524,813,3501
Michael Dawn131,103,550131,103,550131,103,5501
Pat Green65,373,97065,373,97065,373,9701

Spider-man (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 49,429,98085,802,65013,057,3002
Ben Patrick31,225,47031,225,47031,225,4701
Brent Stiles26,933,52026,933,52026,933,5201
Casey Rice52,827,75052,827,75052,827,7501
Chris Samples11,003,24017,210,5104,795,9602
Doug Bollinger 39,382,96039,382,96039,382,9601
Drew Skally17,977,82017,977,82017,977,8201
Ken McIntosh60,592,12060,592,12060,592,1201
Larry Scott21,139,15027,081,36015,196,9302
Larry Smith48,287,93048,287,93048,287,9301
Lisa Patterson 15,295,35028,183,7902,406,9062
Mallori Patrick14,858,27014,858,27014,858,2701
Pete Lahrmann8,094,7908,718,7506,973,0203
Phoebe Smith58,805,39058,805,39058,805,3901
Rob Uzzolino 18,360,30028,545,9408,174,6602
Robert Hoffman15,900,40015,900,40015,900,4001

Spiderman (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples22,711,00022,711,00022,711,0001
Doug Hanselman35,186,83057,833,29012,540,3602
Joni Stiles19,177,90019,177,90019,177,9001
Ken Guenther44,839,20045,973,13043,705,2702
Larry Schmidlin5,016,7105,016,7105,016,7101
Larry Scott139,915,840139,915,840139,915,8401
Larry Smith307,830,370307,830,370307,830,3701
Mark Pegram26,835,10026,835,10026,835,1001
Pete Lahrmann49,437,63049,437,63049,437,6301
Rob Uzzolino 62,866,49062,866,49062,866,4901
Robert Hoffman28,309,55028,309,55028,309,5501
Sara Mcintosh57,227,26057,227,26057,227,2601
Scott Weir96,809,68096,809,68096,809,6801

Spiderman (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 5,632,4805,632,4805,632,4801
Bill Walborn 3,665,2903,665,2903,665,2901
Casey Rice51,422,48051,422,48051,422,4801
Doug Hanselman17,141,18017,141,18017,141,1801
Erik Wurtenberger45,379,32045,379,32045,379,3201
Larry Schmidlin20,349,81020,349,81020,349,8101
Larry Smith22,544,81022,544,81022,544,8101
Lisa Patterson 8,715,5808,715,5808,715,5801
Mark Pegram21,355,69021,355,69021,355,6901
Matt Gauslin25,044,30025,044,30025,044,3001
Phoebe Smith37,312,37037,312,37037,312,3701

Spirit (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 181,110181,110181,1101
Ben Patrick95,40095,40095,4001
Brent Stiles266,260266,260266,2601
Brian Coney760,140760,140760,1401
Casey Rice385,560385,560385,5601
Chris Samples245,880245,880245,8801
Joni Stiles190,280190,280190,2801
Larry Scott469,200469,200469,2001
Lisa Patterson 173,780173,780173,7801
Mark Combs447,980447,980447,9801
Mark Pegram280,050280,050280,0501
Matt Gauslin107,660107,660107,6601
Pete Lahrmann422,000422,000422,0001
Robert Hoffman336,820336,820336,8201
Scott Weir192,450192,450192,4501

Spirit of 76 (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick28,00028,00028,0001
Chris Braunstein38,00038,00038,0001
Ken McIntosh26,52026,52026,5201
Pat Green38,77038,77038,7701

Spirit of 76 (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney42,77042,77042,7701
Casey Rice28,96028,96028,9601
Chris Braunstein29,89040,91018,8702
Chris Samples13,80013,80013,8001
Joni Stiles40,39040,39040,3901
Ken McIntosh30,04030,04030,0401
Larry Scott28,69028,69028,6901
Mallori Patrick27,39038,87015,9102
Mark Combs49,74058,15041,3302
Phoebe Smith28,42028,42028,4201
Rob Uzzolino 15,36015,36015,3601

Spring Break (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles93,21093,21093,2101
Pat Green711,630711,630711,6301
Phoebe Smith61,52061,52061,5201
Rob Uzzolino 341,980341,980341,9801

Star Light (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick333,690333,690333,6901
Bill Walborn 785,160905,970664,3502
Brent Stiles486,870486,870486,8701
Brian Coney2,531,4904,267,3401,527,4303
Casey Rice668,580668,580668,5801
Chris Braunstein483,270653,350313,1802
Doug Bollinger 275,070331,870218,2602
Doug Hanselman697,1401,014,970379,3102
Drew Skally399,330399,330399,3301
Erik Wurtenberger291,670301,420281,9102
Joni Stiles214,610303,090126,1302
Ken Guenther488,190488,190488,1901
Ken McIntosh195,560195,560195,5601
Larry Schmidlin229,800229,800229,8001
Mallori Patrick1,835,7401,835,7401,835,7401
Mark Combs270,200409,980130,4102
Pat Green100,060100,060100,0601
Phoebe Smith552,930552,930552,9301
Rae Weir92,24092,24092,2401
Rob Uzzolino 633,200633,200633,2001

Star Trek LE (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 53,772,68053,772,68053,772,6801
Ben Patrick16,436,07016,436,07016,436,0701
Bill Walborn 11,823,77011,823,77011,823,7701
Brent Stiles34,921,34064,379,5305,463,1502
Brian Coney70,385,76097,344,40043,427,1102
Casey Rice39,003,36039,003,36039,003,3601
Chris Braunstein62,424,25065,378,47059,470,0202
Doug Bollinger 42,178,68050,605,40033,751,9602
Doug Hanselman44,031,96044,031,96044,031,9601
Jake Braunstein 4,079,5004,079,5004,079,5001
Joni Stiles52,925,53052,925,53052,925,5301
Ken Guenther8,670,4809,892,6807,448,2802
Ken McIntosh22,779,66041,763,2403,796,0702
Larry Schmidlin38,592,41060,384,33016,800,4902
Larry Smith127,951,090247,348,96028,305,2503
Lisa Patterson 34,784,35062,451,6807,117,0102
Mallori Patrick30,990,99033,847,41028,134,5602
Mark Combs11,966,62011,966,62011,966,6201
Mark Pegram23,371,46023,371,46023,371,4601
Matt Gauslin29,951,73041,965,22017,938,2402
Pat Green71,242,180105,868,31036,616,0402
Pete Lahrmann24,422,96025,138,53023,707,3902
Phoebe Smith43,243,63043,243,63043,243,6301
Rae Weir6,437,4306,437,4306,437,4301
Rob Uzzolino 49,043,81049,043,81049,043,8101
Robert Hoffman35,355,92035,355,92035,355,9201

Star Trek Next Gen (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 437,952,070437,952,070437,952,0701
Ben Patrick323,639,030416,395,090230,882,9702
Bill Walborn 228,207,520228,207,520228,207,5201
Brent Stiles57,365,30057,365,30057,365,3001
Casey Rice192,769,250192,769,250192,769,2501
Dan Brandis100,333,960100,333,960100,333,9601
Erik Wurtenberger147,891,360147,891,360147,891,3601
Jake Braunstein 280,220,900280,220,900280,220,9001
Jerry Westerkamp121,699,640121,699,640121,699,6401
Ken Guenther1,011,398,9001,011,398,9001,011,398,9001
Larry Smith967,454,780967,454,780967,454,7801
Lyn Richardson75,502,99075,502,99075,502,9901
Mallori Patrick188,410,820188,410,820188,410,8201
Mark Combs68,063,85068,063,85068,063,8501
Mark Pegram90,740,69090,740,69090,740,6901
Matt Gauslin266,046,330266,046,330266,046,3301
Pete Lahrmann273,006,490332,389,960213,623,0202
Rae Weir127,642,610127,642,610127,642,6101
Scott Weir360,133,180360,133,180360,133,1801

Star Trek Pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 78,583,79078,583,79078,583,7901
Chris Samples29,161,72029,161,72029,161,7201
Drew Skally19,320,86019,320,86019,320,8601
Jake Braunstein 28,044,06028,044,06028,044,0601
Jerry Westerkamp48,803,15048,803,15048,803,1501
Joni Stiles15,444,95015,444,95015,444,9501
Larry Schmidlin35,385,87035,385,87035,385,8701
Larry Scott77,533,21077,533,21077,533,2101
Larry Smith45,479,83072,821,02018,138,6402
Lisa Patterson 8,021,4708,021,4708,021,4701
Lyn Richardson29,559,77029,559,77029,559,7701
Mark Combs20,185,05020,185,05020,185,0501
Mark Pegram74,197,65099,285,58049,109,7102
Matt Gauslin75,227,19075,227,19075,227,1901
Michael Dawn46,432,67046,432,67046,432,6701
Phoebe Smith8,154,8408,154,8408,154,8401
Rob Uzzolino 29,631,33032,451,94026,810,7102

Star Trek Stern (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice20,012,75020,012,75020,012,7501
Chris Braunstein14,018,58014,018,58014,018,5801
Larry Schmidlin20,239,53020,239,53020,239,5301
Mallori Patrick10,893,30010,893,30010,893,3001
Pete Lahrmann26,574,69026,574,69026,574,6901
Sara Mcintosh20,679,30020,679,30020,679,3001
Scott Weir7,743,6607,743,6607,743,6601

Star Wars LE Stern (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 195,184,530195,184,530195,184,5301
Ben Patrick134,735,360134,735,360134,735,3601
Bill Walborn 85,551,19085,551,19085,551,1901
Brent Stiles147,000,550230,830,52063,170,5802
Brian Coney83,940,60083,940,60083,940,6001
Casey Rice150,701,720190,635,830110,767,6102
Chris Braunstein95,767,290155,330,83036,203,7502
Chris Samples91,470,61091,470,61091,470,6101
Dan Brandis41,830,18041,830,18041,830,1801
Doug Bollinger 144,494,610267,970,62021,018,6002
Doug Hanselman143,359,400143,359,400143,359,4001
Drew Skally35,031,82035,031,82035,031,8201
Erik Wurtenberger1,807,572,6901,807,572,6901,807,572,6901
Jerry Westerkamp59,644,61059,644,61059,644,6101
Joni Stiles145,853,390145,853,390145,853,3901
Ken McIntosh77,805,15077,805,15077,805,1501
Larry Schmidlin94,662,940107,324,87082,001,0102
Larry Scott1,184,192,2401,184,192,2401,184,192,2401
Larry Smith430,782,520430,782,520430,782,5201
Mallori Patrick56,001,01056,001,01056,001,0101
Mark Combs437,215,820437,215,820437,215,8201
Mark Pegram53,728,60053,728,60053,728,6001
Matt Gauslin560,605,710560,605,710560,605,7101
Michael Dawn298,225,710298,225,710298,225,7101
Pat Green29,035,76029,035,76029,035,7601
Pete Lahrmann34,179,57034,179,57034,179,5701
Phoebe Smith394,310,400394,310,400394,310,4001
Scott Weir82,591,91082,591,91082,591,9101

Star Wars LE Stern (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick28,493,78028,493,78028,493,7801
Brian Coney152,849,390152,849,390152,849,3901
Casey Rice234,527,820234,527,820234,527,8201
Chris Samples153,905,070153,905,070153,905,0701
Doug Bollinger 228,881,830228,881,830228,881,8301
Drew Skally116,398,870116,398,870116,398,8701
Larry Scott270,926,470270,926,470270,926,4701
Lisa Patterson 70,339,50070,339,50070,339,5001
Mark Combs76,874,16076,874,16076,874,1601
Mark Pegram59,655,19059,655,19059,655,1901
Rob Uzzolino 288,398,040288,398,040288,398,0401
Sara Mcintosh110,877,890110,877,890110,877,8901

Star Wars pro (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick120,168,800120,168,800120,168,8001
Brent Stiles22,075,50022,075,50022,075,5001
Casey Rice1,659,383,7001,659,383,7001,659,383,7001
Chris Braunstein296,906,340317,547,790276,264,8802
Doug Hanselman180,675,700180,675,700180,675,7001
Jake Braunstein 167,680,660167,680,660167,680,6601
Jerry Westerkamp53,327,15053,327,15053,327,1501
Ken Guenther305,696,450305,696,450305,696,4501
Larry Schmidlin115,436,890115,436,890115,436,8901
Larry Scott560,170,440560,170,440560,170,4401
Larry Smith1,523,330,4601,523,330,4601,523,330,4601
Mallori Patrick204,829,950204,829,950204,829,9501
Mark Combs35,002,62035,002,62035,002,6201
Mark Pegram69,563,17069,563,17069,563,1701
Matt Gauslin74,117,40074,117,40074,117,4001
Robert Hoffman203,566,160203,566,160203,566,1601
Scott Weir72,882,65072,882,65072,882,6501

Starship Troopers (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 13,008,26013,008,26013,008,2601
Brent Stiles17,000,70017,000,70017,000,7001
Doug Bollinger 39,642,26039,642,26039,642,2601
Jake Braunstein 22,941,96022,941,96022,941,9601
Joni Stiles8,240,6308,240,6308,240,6301
Ken McIntosh13,964,19013,964,19013,964,1901
Mark Combs18,906,21018,906,21018,906,2101
Mark Pegram14,295,85014,295,85014,295,8501
Pat Green93,837,770118,635,93069,039,6002
Phoebe Smith14,990,88014,990,88014,990,8801
Rob Uzzolino 86,495,85086,495,85086,495,8501

Starship Troopers (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 48,054,46048,054,46048,054,4601
Ben Patrick51,106,14051,106,14051,106,1401
Casey Rice82,187,83082,187,83082,187,8301
Chris Samples23,825,16023,825,16023,825,1601
Erik Wurtenberger81,202,07081,202,07081,202,0701
Joni Stiles11,259,83011,259,83011,259,8301
Ken McIntosh2,086,8802,086,8802,086,8801
Larry Schmidlin37,969,17037,969,17037,969,1701
Larry Smith81,608,89081,608,89081,608,8901
Mark Combs32,638,39032,638,39032,638,3901
Mark Pegram51,510,21051,510,21051,510,2101
Pat Green35,829,35035,829,35035,829,3501
Pete Lahrmann59,382,66059,382,66059,382,6601
Rob Uzzolino 87,821,66087,821,66087,821,6601
Robert Hoffman11,039,42011,039,42011,039,4201

T-2 (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Bollinger 31,421,97031,421,97031,421,9701
Jake Braunstein 3,194,8203,194,8203,194,8201
Rob Uzzolino 6,411,5206,411,5206,411,5201
Scott Weir5,932,0105,932,0105,932,0101

T2 (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 7,137,0907,137,0907,137,0901
Bill Walborn 83,322,77083,322,77083,322,7701
Brent Stiles4,672,0204,672,0204,672,0201
Jake Braunstein 43,328,97043,328,97043,328,9701
Ken Guenther14,257,72014,257,72014,257,7201
Larry Smith93,619,65093,619,65093,619,6501
Lisa Patterson 20,320,57020,320,57020,320,5701
Matt Gauslin126,772,580126,772,580126,772,5801
Pat Green23,706,31023,706,31023,706,3101
Pete Lahrmann188,254,430188,254,430188,254,4301
Scott Weir59,593,87059,593,87059,593,8701

TAF (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick140,378,070140,378,070140,378,0701
Bill Walborn 102,778,900102,778,900102,778,9001
Chris Samples47,876,33047,876,33047,876,3301
Doug Hanselman43,922,15043,922,15043,922,1501
Drew Skally51,479,66051,479,66051,479,6601
Erik Wurtenberger56,731,13056,731,13056,731,1301
Jake Braunstein 2,958,0602,958,0602,958,0601
Joni Stiles42,437,50042,437,50042,437,5001
Ken Guenther8,736,2908,736,2908,736,2901
Ken McIntosh77,829,07077,829,07077,829,0701
Larry Smith14,270,15014,270,15014,270,1501
Lyn Richardson23,631,22023,631,22023,631,2201
Mallori Patrick55,217,46055,217,46055,217,4601
Mark Combs11,632,45011,632,45011,632,4501
Mark Pegram42,335,67042,335,67042,335,6701
Matt Gauslin125,666,410125,666,410125,666,4101
Pete Lahrmann1,516,1601,516,1601,516,1601
Rae Weir682,010682,010682,0101
Rob Uzzolino 53,492,18053,492,18053,492,1801

TOM (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick525,590,280525,590,280525,590,2801
Brent Stiles413,400,280413,400,280413,400,2801
Casey Rice672,527,490672,527,490672,527,4901
Chris Samples916,192,880916,192,880916,192,8801
Dan Brandis101,250,190101,250,190101,250,1901
Drew Skally93,300,16093,300,16093,300,1601
Jerry Westerkamp97,350,15097,350,15097,350,1501
Larry Schmidlin284,650,310284,650,310284,650,3101
Larry Smith95,775,80095,775,80095,775,8001
Lyn Richardson157,259,270157,259,270157,259,2701
Mallori Patrick84,086,04084,086,04084,086,0401
Mark Pegram117,750,170117,750,170117,750,1701
Matt Gauslin665,282,660665,282,660665,282,6601
Michael Dawn618,336,160618,336,160618,336,1601
Pete Lahrmann767,553,330767,553,330767,553,3301
Rob Uzzolino 87,221,01087,221,01087,221,0101

TOTAN (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 8,955,2308,955,2308,955,2301
Brent Stiles3,465,8503,465,8503,465,8501
Brian Coney5,989,16010,137,5201,840,8002
Chris Braunstein457,220457,220457,2201
Chris Samples922,490922,490922,4901
Jake Braunstein 3,040,7703,040,7703,040,7701
Joni Stiles1,714,4201,714,4201,714,4201
Ken Guenther2,507,9302,507,9302,507,9301
Larry Schmidlin4,210,9004,210,9004,210,9001
Larry Scott10,550,11010,550,11010,550,1101
Larry Smith2,097,5002,445,7301,749,2602
Mark Combs4,464,5704,464,5704,464,5701
Michael Dawn8,068,6408,068,6408,068,6401
Phoebe Smith2,477,9002,477,9002,477,9001

TZ (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 109,793,970109,793,970109,793,9701
Brent Stiles50,723,83050,723,83050,723,8301
Brian Coney203,904,620203,904,620203,904,6201
Chris Samples28,753,97028,753,97028,753,9701
Drew Skally37,362,85037,362,85037,362,8501
Erik Wurtenberger134,141,720134,141,720134,141,7201
Jake Braunstein 86,581,510157,602,04015,560,9802
Larry Schmidlin29,123,13029,123,13029,123,1301
Larry Scott238,709,280238,709,280238,709,2801
Larry Smith74,964,26074,964,26074,964,2601
Mark Pegram91,040,570105,068,29077,012,8502
Michael Dawn17,265,42017,265,42017,265,4201
Pete Lahrmann22,505,84022,505,84022,505,8401
Phoebe Smith194,686,710194,686,710194,686,7101
Rae Weir26,342,99026,342,99026,342,9901
Rob Uzzolino 117,506,060117,506,060117,506,0601

Taxi (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 1,612,7101,612,7101,612,7101
Casey Rice3,156,5803,156,5803,156,5801
Doug Bollinger 798,560798,560798,5601
Lisa Patterson 863,370863,370863,3701
Mark Pegram532,230630,480433,9702
Pat Green1,568,0901,568,0901,568,0901
Scott Weir953,770953,770953,7701

Taxi (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 4,403,6204,403,6204,403,6201
Brent Stiles627,860627,860627,8601
Brian Coney1,361,2702,232,230619,0803
Casey Rice2,177,7302,719,0701,636,3802
Chris Braunstein2,264,3402,264,3402,264,3401
Chris Samples860,820860,820860,8201
Doug Bollinger 1,425,7201,425,7201,425,7201
Doug Hanselman863,850863,850863,8501
Drew Skally1,267,7301,267,7301,267,7301
Erik Wurtenberger3,964,8603,964,8603,964,8601
Joni Stiles1,061,6201,580,930542,3002
Ken Guenther2,153,3202,153,3202,153,3201
Ken McIntosh1,014,4501,014,4501,014,4501
Larry Schmidlin2,029,0502,029,0502,029,0501
Lyn Richardson1,022,5401,022,5401,022,5401
Mark Combs1,111,2501,111,2501,111,2501
Pat Green2,082,2602,082,2602,082,2601
Phoebe Smith264,740264,740264,7401
Rae Weir312,950312,950312,9501
Rob Uzzolino 1,356,3901,356,3901,356,3901
Robert Hoffman1,372,2701,372,2701,372,2701

Taxi (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick1,459,3501,459,3501,459,3501
Brent Stiles903,830903,830903,8301
Casey Rice1,430,4601,430,4601,430,4601
Chris Braunstein2,369,4302,369,4302,369,4301
Joni Stiles625,760625,760625,7601
Larry Scott1,719,5401,719,5401,719,5401
Larry Smith4,702,1604,702,1604,702,1601
Mallori Patrick543,270543,270543,2701
Matt Gauslin798,660798,660798,6601
Pat Green855,220855,220855,2201
Phoebe Smith1,466,9001,466,9001,466,9001

Ted Nugent (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick215,500215,500215,5001
Casey Rice113,660113,660113,6601
Chris Braunstein115,320115,320115,3201
Dan Brandis69,82069,82069,8201
Doug Hanselman157,600157,600157,6001
Drew Skally74,75074,75074,7501
Erik Wurtenberger207,510207,510207,5101
Jake Braunstein 82,10082,10082,1001
Ken Guenther56,91057,12056,7002
Larry Scott138,200138,200138,2001
Larry Smith133,460133,460133,4601
Lyn Richardson76,20076,20076,2001
Mallori Patrick183,060271,47094,6402
Mark Combs96,62096,62096,6201
Mark Pegram163,580163,580163,5801
Matt Gauslin46,00046,00046,0001
Michael Dawn71,60071,60071,6001
Pat Green56,71056,71056,7101
Pete Lahrmann60,30060,30060,3001
Robert Hoffman145,950145,950145,9501
Sara Mcintosh131,620131,620131,6201

Terminator 3 (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick40,592,20046,183,16035,001,2302
Brian Coney25,027,69025,027,69025,027,6901
Casey Rice37,686,31037,686,31037,686,3101
Chris Braunstein42,906,79042,906,79042,906,7901
Dan Brandis15,188,36015,188,36015,188,3601
Doug Bollinger 10,977,29010,977,29010,977,2901
Doug Hanselman10,354,42010,354,42010,354,4201
Drew Skally13,136,96013,136,96013,136,9601
Erik Wurtenberger48,463,22048,463,22048,463,2201
Jake Braunstein 31,677,79031,677,79031,677,7901
Ken Guenther57,418,65058,565,39056,271,9002
Larry Schmidlin16,319,81016,319,81016,319,8101
Larry Scott94,142,92094,142,92094,142,9201
Larry Smith89,638,94089,638,94089,638,9401
Mallori Patrick31,848,62031,848,62031,848,6201
Mark Combs17,697,52017,697,52017,697,5201
Mark Pegram7,813,7007,813,7007,813,7001
Matt Gauslin31,708,21037,697,92025,718,4902
Pat Green22,902,73022,902,73022,902,7301
Pete Lahrmann23,810,82023,810,82023,810,8201
Rob Uzzolino 9,717,6809,717,6809,717,6801
Robert Hoffman13,347,62017,564,2909,130,9402
Sara Mcintosh36,530,48055,732,38017,328,5802

The Addams Family (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles14,316,77014,316,77014,316,7701
Chris Braunstein8,085,3408,085,3408,085,3401
Doug Hanselman15,543,58015,543,58015,543,5801
Lisa Patterson 45,446,66045,446,66045,446,6601
Mallori Patrick50,569,37050,569,37050,569,3701
Mark Pegram5,688,0105,688,0105,688,0101

The Dark Knight (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 55,774,220104,816,7806,731,6502
Ben Patrick18,697,21018,697,21018,697,2101
Bill Walborn 5,957,9606,769,4405,115,9603
Brian Coney9,089,4309,089,4309,089,4301
Casey Rice61,690,170118,319,5205,060,8102
Chris Braunstein25,236,97036,276,36014,197,5802
Chris Samples4,020,2506,003,8802,036,6202
Dan Brandis5,543,0205,543,0205,543,0201
Doug Bollinger 6,212,2006,212,2006,212,2001
Doug Hanselman4,669,5904,669,5904,669,5901
Drew Skally10,145,99010,145,99010,145,9901
Erik Wurtenberger40,754,42049,645,20031,863,6402
Jake Braunstein 28,683,57052,015,8505,351,2902
Ken Guenther33,529,95038,679,08028,380,8202
Ken McIntosh29,568,90037,891,48021,246,3102
Larry Schmidlin20,265,36020,265,36020,265,3601
Larry Scott5,526,3105,526,3105,526,3101
Larry Smith11,119,41016,772,7905,466,0302
Lisa Patterson 6,944,7406,944,7406,944,7401
Mark Combs5,204,0305,204,0305,204,0301
Mark Pegram62,869,41062,869,41062,869,4101
Matt Gauslin29,385,04030,250,22028,519,8602
Pat Green21,437,97021,437,97021,437,9701
Pete Lahrmann39,002,36039,002,36039,002,3601
Phoebe Smith14,085,88022,180,5705,991,1802
Rob Uzzolino 46,851,01074,072,68019,629,3402
Robert Hoffman11,194,56011,194,56011,194,5601
Sara Mcintosh23,047,64023,047,64023,047,6401
Scott Weir72,570,43072,570,43072,570,4301

The Getaway (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 79,346,45079,346,45079,346,4501
Doug Bollinger 32,405,96032,405,96032,405,9601
Mark Pegram56,360,14056,360,14056,360,1401
Pat Green125,926,710125,926,710125,926,7101

The Shadow (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 62,511,43062,511,43062,511,4301
Casey Rice148,741,320148,741,320148,741,3201
Chris Braunstein252,463,880252,463,880252,463,8801
Larry Scott396,384,950396,384,950396,384,9501
Mallori Patrick243,431,220243,431,220243,431,2201
Sara Mcintosh119,346,060119,346,060119,346,0601

The Walking Dead (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 13,902,84013,902,84013,902,8401
Brian Coney7,648,5007,648,5007,648,5001
Casey Rice5,601,5205,601,5205,601,5201
Chris Samples25,530,78025,530,78025,530,7801
Jake Braunstein 93,412,15093,412,15093,412,1501
Ken Guenther22,606,64022,606,64022,606,6401
Ken McIntosh82,305,16082,305,16082,305,1601
Larry Smith140,870,020140,870,020140,870,0201
Lisa Patterson 45,854,38053,410,13038,298,6202
Mallori Patrick9,281,8009,281,8009,281,8001
Mark Pegram10,752,65010,752,65010,752,6501
Pete Lahrmann13,771,93013,771,93013,771,9301
Rae Weir5,690,7805,690,7805,690,7801
Scott Weir41,866,13041,866,13041,866,1301

The Walking Dead LE (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice24,561,39024,561,39024,561,3901
Lisa Patterson 8,156,7008,156,7008,156,7001
Mark Combs5,051,9405,051,9405,051,9401
Matt Gauslin17,699,02017,699,02017,699,0201

Time Fantasy (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick279,400312,570246,2302
Doug Bollinger 87,32087,32087,3201
Doug Hanselman545,420545,420545,4201
Erik Wurtenberger236,350236,350236,3501
Larry Scott89,17089,17089,1701
Pete Lahrmann360,650360,650360,6501
Rob Uzzolino 118,540118,540118,5401

Time Warp (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick61,90061,90061,9001
Bill Walborn 36,99036,99036,9901
Brent Stiles80,64080,64080,6401
Brian Coney40,59040,59040,5901
Casey Rice136,010136,010136,0101
Dan Brandis79,97079,97079,9701
Doug Hanselman101,000128,47073,5302
Drew Skally222,150222,150222,1501
Jake Braunstein 72,74087,73057,7402
Ken Guenther194,590194,590194,5901
Larry Smith146,690146,690146,6901
Lisa Patterson 79,42079,42079,4201
Mark Combs71,78071,78071,7801
Mark Pegram423,120423,120423,1201
Matt Gauslin40,85065,74015,9602
Rae Weir31,30031,30031,3001
Scott Weir65,39065,39065,3901

Time Zone (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 35,16035,16035,1601
Bill Walborn 31,09031,09031,0901
Brian Coney21,57021,57021,5701
Chris Samples35,72035,72035,7201
Dan Brandis11,63011,63011,6301
Doug Bollinger 17,06017,06017,0601
Doug Hanselman37,25039,54034,9502
Drew Skally11,52011,52011,5201
Jerry Westerkamp57,61057,61057,6101
Joni Stiles10,02010,02010,0201
Ken Guenther38,80044,54033,0602
Larry Schmidlin15,69015,69015,6901
Larry Scott45,04045,04045,0401
Larry Smith32,26032,26032,2601
Lisa Patterson 22,46022,46022,4601
Lyn Richardson14,07014,07014,0701
Mark Pegram11,00011,00011,0001
Matt Gauslin49,70049,70049,7001
Pete Lahrmann39,75039,75039,7501
Phoebe Smith11,74011,74011,7401
Sara Mcintosh27,74027,74027,7401
Scott Weir51,36051,36051,3601

Transformers LE (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice66,659,22066,659,22066,659,2201
Larry Smith57,819,34057,819,34057,819,3401
Matt Gauslin6,926,5706,926,5706,926,5701
Phoebe Smith11,658,17011,658,17011,658,1701

Tron (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 5,706,4005,706,4005,706,4001
Ben Patrick24,278,92024,278,92024,278,9201
Bill Walborn 15,687,85015,687,85015,687,8501
Brian Coney28,699,58028,699,58028,699,5801
Chris Braunstein9,613,2709,613,2709,613,2701
Chris Samples6,767,1106,767,1106,767,1101
Doug Bollinger 12,410,36012,410,36012,410,3601
Doug Hanselman26,633,78026,633,78026,633,7801
Drew Skally5,271,1705,271,1705,271,1701
Erik Wurtenberger29,526,88029,526,88029,526,8801
Ken Guenther6,800,3106,800,3106,800,3101
Larry Schmidlin8,880,2908,880,2908,880,2901
Larry Scott6,075,6506,075,6506,075,6501
Larry Smith20,329,73020,329,73020,329,7301
Mallori Patrick75,569,97075,569,97075,569,9701
Mark Combs13,106,49013,106,49013,106,4901
Mark Pegram6,608,6206,608,6206,608,6201
Matt Gauslin23,688,74029,692,91017,684,5702
Pat Green9,214,3709,214,3709,214,3701
Pete Lahrmann7,461,8807,461,8807,461,8801
Phoebe Smith14,199,54014,199,54014,199,5401
Rae Weir740,190740,190740,1901
Rob Uzzolino 14,254,91014,254,91014,254,9101
Robert Hoffman4,890,0204,890,0204,890,0201
Scott Weir8,558,4708,558,4708,558,4701

Tron LE (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 20,855,06036,169,9705,540,1402
Brent Stiles11,526,95018,194,6104,859,2802
Brian Coney12,336,28012,336,28012,336,2801
Casey Rice44,564,75059,023,93030,105,5702
Chris Braunstein4,177,3304,177,3304,177,3301
Chris Samples5,788,6905,788,6905,788,6901
Doug Bollinger 4,271,0304,940,7903,601,2702
Doug Hanselman26,333,57026,333,57026,333,5701
Drew Skally6,622,6109,166,5704,078,6402
Erik Wurtenberger4,353,6004,353,6004,353,6001
Jerry Westerkamp3,404,0303,404,0303,404,0301
Ken Guenther4,136,1304,136,1304,136,1301
Larry Scott27,112,42027,112,42027,112,4201
Larry Smith21,182,32023,637,73018,726,9002
Lisa Patterson 19,366,10026,375,30012,356,8902
Mallori Patrick14,980,84020,504,6309,457,0402
Mark Pegram14,294,22014,294,22014,294,2201
Matt Gauslin20,923,48020,923,48020,923,4801
Michael Dawn52,136,95052,136,95052,136,9501
Pat Green24,216,70032,298,37016,135,0202
Pete Lahrmann17,734,45024,712,3006,954,2703
Phoebe Smith15,419,04019,054,64011,783,4302
Rob Uzzolino 17,066,30022,141,23011,991,3602
Robert Hoffman6,728,0706,728,0706,728,0701
Scott Weir16,501,89016,501,89016,501,8901

Tron Pro (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 38,545,14038,545,14038,545,1401
Ben Patrick2,191,3102,191,3102,191,3101
Bill Walborn 3,863,5503,863,5503,863,5501
Brent Stiles12,912,50012,912,50012,912,5001
Chris Braunstein3,199,7203,199,7203,199,7201
Erik Wurtenberger13,438,71013,438,71013,438,7101
Joni Stiles14,152,17014,152,17014,152,1701
Larry Schmidlin5,656,0105,656,0105,656,0101
Larry Scott13,676,30013,676,30013,676,3001
Mallori Patrick5,270,8205,270,8205,270,8201
Pat Green2,954,7202,954,7202,954,7201

Twilight Zone (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick44,183,35044,183,35044,183,3501
Brian Coney40,000,00040,000,00040,000,0001
Doug Hanselman49,431,54049,431,54049,431,5401
Erik Wurtenberger229,000,000229,000,000229,000,0001
Jake Braunstein 124,000,000124,000,000124,000,0001
Joni Stiles22,430,14022,430,14022,430,1401
Ken McIntosh189,692,270189,692,270189,692,2701
Larry Smith50,483,57050,483,57050,483,5701
Mark Pegram187,293,450187,293,450187,293,4501
Pat Green144,096,810144,096,810144,096,8101
Pete Lahrmann34,798,13034,798,13034,798,1301

Twilight Zone (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 744,416,000744,416,000744,416,0001
Chris Samples96,369,11096,369,11096,369,1101
Doug Hanselman108,273,270108,273,270108,273,2701
Jake Braunstein 76,885,99076,885,98676,885,9861
Ken McIntosh19,505,14019,505,14019,505,1401
Larry Scott62,474,78062,474,78062,474,7801
Lisa Patterson 11,145,56011,145,56011,145,5601
Matt Gauslin18,769,29018,769,29018,769,2901

Twilight Zone (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 183,273,310183,273,310183,273,3101
Brian Coney36,789,95036,789,95036,789,9501
Chris Samples50,623,83050,623,83050,623,8301
Doug Bollinger 67,696,26067,696,26067,696,2601
Ken Guenther34,948,83034,948,83034,948,8301
Ken McIntosh14,920,56014,920,56014,920,5601
Phoebe Smith52,610,28052,610,28052,610,2801

Twilight Zone (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles43,585,98043,585,98043,585,9801
Chris Braunstein110,639,530110,639,530110,639,5301
Chris Samples147,800,250147,800,250147,800,2501
Doug Hanselman206,027,330206,027,330206,027,3301
Ken Guenther23,745,56023,745,56023,745,5601
Lisa Patterson 103,118,520103,118,520103,118,5201
Mallori Patrick33,862,85033,862,85033,862,8501
Mark Combs106,039,250106,039,250106,039,2501
Mark Pegram127,073,910127,073,910127,073,9101
Pete Lahrmann44,901,40044,901,40044,901,4001

Vector (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 521,290521,290521,2901
Chris Braunstein196,780196,780196,7801
Chris Samples267,360267,360267,3601
Erik Wurtenberger237,170237,170237,1701
Ken McIntosh113,060113,060113,0601
Lisa Patterson 235,180235,180235,1801
Mark Combs532,780532,780532,7801
Matt Gauslin492,050492,050492,0501
Pete Lahrmann404,620404,620404,6201
Rob Uzzolino 262,900262,900262,9001
Sara Mcintosh145,060145,060145,0601

WCS (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles279,867,470279,867,471279,867,4711
Casey Rice159,632,170171,037,360148,226,9702
Chris Samples153,237,250153,237,250153,237,2501
Doug Hanselman438,184,120438,184,120438,184,1201
Drew Skally418,489,930431,775,700405,204,1502
Erik Wurtenberger989,354,2601,014,528,210964,180,3102
Jake Braunstein 182,973,840182,973,840182,973,8401
Jerry Westerkamp138,710,960138,710,960138,710,9601
Joni Stiles132,248,650161,533,820102,963,4702
Ken Guenther191,750,350191,750,350191,750,3501
Ken McIntosh446,017,030446,017,030446,017,0301
Larry Schmidlin168,793,360168,793,360168,793,3601
Larry Scott333,480,460333,480,460333,480,4601
Larry Smith599,246,450599,246,450599,246,4501
Lisa Patterson 171,090,840171,090,840171,090,8401
Mallori Patrick833,637,460833,637,460833,637,4601
Mark Combs139,031,300139,031,300139,031,3001
Mark Pegram752,923,420752,923,420752,923,4201
Matt Gauslin553,542,840729,096,390377,989,2802
Michael Dawn663,002,540663,002,540663,002,5401
Pat Green136,143,960136,143,960136,143,9601
Pete Lahrmann279,110,070279,110,070279,110,0701
Phoebe Smith330,658,860330,658,860330,658,8601
Rob Uzzolino 238,937,710238,937,710238,937,7101
Sara Mcintosh445,933,060445,933,060445,933,0601

WWF (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice103,962,030103,962,030103,962,0301
Doug Hanselman199,487,210199,487,210199,487,2101
Jake Braunstein 130,969,820130,969,820130,969,8201
Jerry Westerkamp453,565,680453,565,680453,565,6801
Ken Guenther126,673,220126,673,220126,673,2201
Michael Dawn145,963,190145,963,190145,963,1901
Pat Green145,941,950145,941,950145,941,9501
Phoebe Smith88,634,23088,634,23088,634,2301

Walking Dead Pro (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick7,456,4007,456,4007,456,4001
Casey Rice309,777,860309,777,860309,777,8601
Joni Stiles35,741,03035,741,03035,741,0301
Larry Scott7,012,0207,012,0207,012,0201
Larry Smith136,849,180136,849,180136,849,1801
Matt Gauslin125,796,150125,796,150125,796,1501
Pat Green26,421,02026,421,02026,421,0201
Phoebe Smith7,375,0107,375,0107,375,0101

Warlok (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Braunstein132,420132,420132,4201
Mallori Patrick189,220189,220189,2201
Mark Combs300,490300,490300,4901

Whirlwind (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 5,541,5605,541,5605,541,5601
Ben Patrick3,197,2603,197,2603,197,2601
Casey Rice550,760550,760550,7601
Dan Brandis2,702,2002,702,2002,702,2001
Doug Bollinger 2,304,4202,304,4202,304,4201
Larry Schmidlin2,136,8602,136,8602,136,8601
Mark Combs1,086,6001,086,6001,086,6001

Whirlwind (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick3,050,5403,050,5403,050,5401
Dan Brandis3,997,6003,997,6003,997,6001
Drew Skally1,346,0401,346,0401,346,0401
Erik Wurtenberger5,363,3605,363,3605,363,3601
Ken Guenther2,758,1302,758,1302,758,1301
Lyn Richardson3,067,2703,067,2703,067,2701
Pete Lahrmann1,097,3701,097,3701,097,3701

White Water (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 22,576,54022,576,54022,576,5401
Ben Patrick108,643,210108,643,210108,643,2101
Bill Walborn 152,697,000152,697,000152,697,0001
Brian Coney134,448,940134,448,940134,448,9401
Casey Rice49,996,89049,996,89049,996,8901
Chris Samples57,234,10057,234,10057,234,1001
Dan Brandis93,628,22093,628,22093,628,2201
Doug Bollinger 75,337,20075,337,20075,337,2001
Doug Hanselman34,871,76034,871,76034,871,7601
Drew Skally9,396,0109,396,0109,396,0101
Erik Wurtenberger129,204,720129,204,720129,204,7201
Jerry Westerkamp65,992,75065,992,75065,992,7501
Ken Guenther174,430,390174,430,390174,430,3901
Ken McIntosh96,758,57096,758,57096,758,5701
Larry Scott68,705,140112,622,73024,787,5502
Larry Smith114,216,430114,216,430114,216,4301
Lisa Patterson 65,191,56065,191,56065,191,5601
Mallori Patrick41,342,97041,342,97041,342,9701
Michael Dawn19,403,66019,403,66019,403,6601
Pat Green31,047,24033,867,67028,226,8002
Robert Hoffman34,185,92034,185,92034,185,9201
Sara Mcintosh47,959,14047,959,14047,959,1401

White Water (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples21,165,00021,165,00021,165,0001
Doug Bollinger 28,815,80028,815,80028,815,8001
Doug Hanselman22,500,55022,500,55022,500,5501
Jake Braunstein 13,610,00013,610,00013,610,0001
Ken Guenther63,551,21063,551,21063,551,2101
Lisa Patterson 42,495,88042,495,88042,495,8801
Mark Combs41,006,21041,006,21041,006,2101
Mark Pegram57,221,01057,221,01057,221,0101
Pete Lahrmann38,916,56038,916,56038,916,5601
Rob Uzzolino 96,600,77096,600,77096,600,7701
Scott Weir217,438,190217,438,190217,438,1901

Whitewater (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick31,377,27031,377,27031,377,2701
Chris Samples31,253,08031,253,08031,253,0801
Jake Braunstein 58,024,39058,024,39058,024,3901
Ken Guenther96,624,92096,624,92096,624,9201
Ken McIntosh61,153,81061,153,81061,153,8101
Lisa Patterson 74,815,88074,815,88074,815,8801
Phoebe Smith114,693,920114,693,920114,693,9201
Robert Hoffman75,693,67075,693,67075,693,6701

Wizard of Oz (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 162,190162,187162,1871
Ben Patrick235,480235,483235,4831
Brian Coney24,09024,09424,0941
Chris Braunstein31,94031,93531,9351
Chris Samples43,59043,58643,5861
Doug Bollinger 34,01034,00934,0091
Doug Hanselman21,81021,81421,8141
Erik Wurtenberger48,07065,30530,8332
Jake Braunstein 66,63066,63066,6301
Ken McIntosh5,7005,6985,6981
Larry Scott13,87013,87213,8721
Lisa Patterson 8,2408,2378,2371
Mark Combs8,1108,1078,1071
Rob Uzzolino 34,41034,40534,4051

World Cup Soccer (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick312,588,480312,588,480312,588,4801
Brent Stiles293,011,940293,011,940293,011,9401
Brian Coney763,856,030763,856,030763,856,0301
Casey Rice481,524,400481,524,400481,524,4001
Chris Braunstein603,523,730603,523,730603,523,7301
Dan Brandis379,655,450379,655,450379,655,4501
Doug Bollinger 259,080,500259,080,500259,080,5001
Erik Wurtenberger1,197,221,3201,197,221,3201,197,221,3201
Joni Stiles213,572,300236,045,980191,098,6202
Ken McIntosh265,449,960265,449,960265,449,9601
Larry Smith339,141,290339,141,290339,141,2901
Mallori Patrick256,465,910256,465,910256,465,9101
Mark Pegram84,295,42084,295,42084,295,4201
Matt Gauslin1,221,444,8001,221,444,8001,221,444,8001
Pat Green699,289,380699,289,380699,289,3801
Phoebe Smith589,226,360589,226,360589,226,3601
Rob Uzzolino 198,845,550198,845,550198,845,5501

World Poker Tour (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 41,948,65070,193,21013,704,0802
Chris Braunstein46,504,92046,504,92046,504,9201
Chris Samples16,090,94016,090,94016,090,9401
Doug Hanselman2,771,1602,771,1602,771,1601
Jake Braunstein 5,775,1805,775,1805,775,1801
Ken McIntosh6,114,7806,114,7806,114,7801
Larry Scott18,492,41024,347,66012,637,1502
Lisa Patterson 5,313,2205,313,2205,313,2201
Matt Gauslin12,293,64012,293,64012,293,6401

X-men LE (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney4,994,0704,994,0704,994,0701
Doug Bollinger 4,752,4204,752,4204,752,4201
Drew Skally6,609,5406,609,5406,609,5401
Erik Wurtenberger25,761,93025,761,93025,761,9301
Ken McIntosh4,313,9604,313,9604,313,9601
Pete Lahrmann5,319,3705,319,3705,319,3701
Phoebe Smith12,441,24012,441,24012,441,2401
Rob Uzzolino 8,092,9408,092,9408,092,9401

Xenon (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick47,97047,97047,9701
Bill Walborn 553,630553,630553,6301
Brian Coney448,110448,110448,1101
Chris Braunstein122,950122,950122,9501
Chris Samples143,260143,260143,2601
Erik Wurtenberger737,270737,270737,2701
Ken Guenther53,75053,75053,7501
Ken McIntosh51,13051,13051,1301
Lisa Patterson 116,960116,960116,9601
Mark Combs44,05044,05044,0501
Matt Gauslin243,080243,080243,0801
Pete Lahrmann163,230163,230163,2301
Rob Uzzolino 411,900411,900411,9001
Sara Mcintosh51,63051,63051,6301