Cincy Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
24 (B+J)39,105,410210,007,2701,050,10077
24 (PeteL)27,560,180105,262,0201,001,00030
AC/DC (Metallik)20,494,48075,761,3704,466,65032
AC/DC (Phoebe's)28,021,320109,972,3707,512,11010
Ac/Dc (pre) (Erik's)30,500,160170,246,3705,800,51022
ACDC Prem (B+J)33,394,850209,270,5404,548,75080
Addams Family (RobH)46,419,680175,418,9102,321,27016
Aerosmith premium (Phoebe's)26,963,350170,535,0602,617,32027
AFM (Mark C)1,980,145,2206,440,341,86037,593,60023
AFM (Phoebe's)1,790,609,9705,260,981,640525,506,31024
Algar (Phoebe's)215,580525,36048,03024
Ali (Matt's place)142,790367,61042,72010
Alien Poker (Phoebe's)465,770937,54090,5604
Alien Star (Matt's place)488,9301,441,01088,10011
Arena (Phoebe's)778,8102,463,090237,03016
Argosy (Erik's)461,200798,89099,50016
Argosy (Matt's place)430,950637,350245,77016
Attack From Mars (Ben)1,340,080,7304,440,101,85010061
Attack From Mars (Ken G.)2,069,481,8104,418,930,840209,849,53012
Attack From mars (Ken Guenther)2,289,377,2909,280,146,510177,436,51030
Attack from Mars (Metallik)1,934,104,4209,765,811,260308,568,33047
Attack From Mars (PeteL)2,734,712,5904,715,040,700427,070,2404
Avatar (B+J)13,119,09059,971,3902,518,89042
Avengers IQ prem (L3)84,295,320282,262,72010039
Avengers IQ pro (PeteL)72,941,500312,470,3202,243,22012
Aztec (Metallik)258,230509,330143,9504
Bad Cats (Mark C)5,203,62027,693,4001,096,26020
Bad Cats (Phoebe's)3,389,14026,513,220403,27013
Bad Girls (Erik's)615,3201,096,630220,4508
Barracora (Phoebe's)210,640589,61024,33019
Batman Forever (RobH)710,445,6603,041,731,110163,501,91027
Batman66 (B+J)77,123,980179,141,22013,369,07015
Beatles (Erik's)2,418,3208,350,000391,64026
Beatles (L3)2,380,6909,941,940314,94040
BH Flash (retheme CBH) (B+J)141,710270,01043,64016
Big Buck Hunter (Ken G.)8,117,02032,010,3901,387,99012
Big Buck Hunter (Metallik)9,638,91052,238,7501,920,00026
Big Game (Erik's)298,7603,786,15036,71088
Big Game (Metallik)582,7301,823,30075,73042
Big Guns (Erik's)733,2501,643,710213,1808
Black Knight (Phoebe's)267,600433,900165,2504
Black Knight SOR Pre (Phoebe's)64,665,300390,123,3706,570,1608
Black Knight SOR pro (L3)83,402,200290,708,9103,691,34036
Black Rose ()4,788,1607,341,6202,012,2804
Bobby Orr Power Play (B+J)112,510362,35019,14023
Bond 60th (Ben)5,81012,4771,44116
BOP (RobH)3,950,93014,123,240592,04027
Bram Stokers Dracula (Metallik)53,339,50074,391,28034,289,8104
Bram Strokers Dracula (PeteL)157,876,0201,314,375,03020,226,66040
Bram Strokers Dracula (RobH)43,780,380155,201,9305,341,43015
Breakshot (Metallik)3,875,1508,702,7501,284,30016
Bride of Pinbot (ScottW)4,331,13011,156,3401,281,5304
BSD (Mark C)146,870,770537,700,28010,037,47011
BSD (Matt's place)282,159,9301,531,239,8008,902,44012
Cactus Canyon Re ()11,276,62033,940,5202,427,27019
Cactus Canyon Re (L3)18,241,22095,056,4302,590,93020
Catacomb (Phoebe's)246,960502,19073,11010
CBJ Flash (retheme CBJ) (B+J)137,310241,53039,8208
Centaur (Ken Guenther)615,9902,840,78088,0108
Centaur II (Ken G.)1,036,6309,928,770100,54020
CFTBL (Mark C)53,559,800160,756,70011,263,46026
Champion Pub (RobH)6,362,3008,822,9002,590,3204
Cirqus Voltaire (Ben)10,673,47035,560,1901,201,61054
Congo (Phoebe's)349,519,7801,188,178,68050,080,58019
Congo (ScottW)216,791,020335,106,55065,177,5603
Corvette (RobH)278,046,390645,374,18096,923,1208
Cosmic GunFight (PeteL)674,7506,383,40032,24035
Cosmic Gunfight (Phoebe's)944,4605,102,660114,15016
Creature From The Black Lagoon (Ben)40,959,290120,571,4002,258,65059
CSI (Phoebe's)6,830,89022,992,6801,030,01023
CV (Mark C)22,813,130179,040,2201,590,08022
CyclonesSkateball (retheme Cyclones) (B+J)366,3601,848,27021,83037
DE Simpsons (Ken G.)2,138,9204,101,320885,2808
Deadpool pro (L3)167,651,700694,999,4307,227,42029
Deadpool pro (PeteL)86,977,640238,548,1106,835,18031
Defender (Ben)340,9701,146,330133,81014
Defender (Matt's place)398,5301,701,02064,55011
Defender (Phoebe's)378,590841,540101,0508
Demo Man ()155,376,230381,173,36057,333,7307
Demo Man (ScottW)213,231,960441,164,50056,478,2104
Demolition Man (Erik's)319,748,860511,060,290201,153,2204
Devil Riders (Matt's place)237,590378,520107,8204
Dialed In ()272,810498,75065,1103
Dialed In (L3)417,6802,423,27032,82037
Diamond Lady (Erik's)1,045,8905,803,670155,52037
Dipsy Doodle (Erik's)22,44044,69012,05017
Dirty Harry (Metallik)178,647,500392,246,09034,624,97018
Dirty Harry (RobH)223,753,000299,865,160155,251,2204
Dirty Harry (ScottW)275,024,240453,419,420186,227,0004
Doctor Who (Ken G.)23,459,89058,768,3001008
Doctor Who (Ken Guenther)65,662,780240,087,4906,755,09011
Doctor Who (Metallik)141,306,5101,451,863,3402,980,80041
Dolly Parton (RobH)210,230513,69044,98016
Dr. Who (B+J)113,814,3701,011,196,7706,128,14044
Dr. Who (Erik's)78,629,440474,885,1606,841,05019
Dracula (Metallik)110,360213,36035,61016
Earthshaker (Ben)2,096,1705,238,100732,5204
Earthshaker (PeteL)2,170,2206,083,300640,1907
Eight Ball (RobH)96,080207,12034,5703
Eight Ball Deluxe (RobH)823,1902,031,540131,59015
Elektra (Matt's place)788,6002,122,450382,38012
Elvira's HOH (Phoebe's)32,839,980259,705,09010020
ElviraHOH (L3)77,680,430481,441,6703,790,62037
ElviraHOH (PeteL)40,354,550130,444,4101,847,11012
ElviraHOH pre (Metallik)68,278,890212,029,4604,421,7908
Embryon (B+J)306,490966,55048,41053
Excalibur (Erik's)705,9201,263,690316,4808
F-14 Tomcat (Phoebe's)997,2308,635,36041,65034
F2K (Erik's)208,060341,120108,66011
Family Guy (Ben)18,616,07057,367,7402,035,42046
Family Guy (ScottW)15,306,29031,615,1704,365,8804
Farfalla (Metallik)249,200543,440130,98011
Farfalla (Phoebe's)353,890753,030136,44015
Fathom (Phoebe's)455,3202,015,25040,03032
Fire! (Erik's)704,9302,463,610112,04011
FIRE! (Phoebe's)1,199,0001,847,470422,0907
Firepower (Erik's)133,620760,61016,78027
Firepower (Metallik)175,100840,90028,56036
Firepower (Phoebe's)160,870533,05017,90027
Fish Tales (Ben)38,127,460141,098,3402,255,10027
Fish Tales (Mark C)31,161,620151,298,9003,056,29016
Flash Gordon (Ken G.)433,730893,770117,84016
Flash Gordon (Ken Guenther)272,470540,31039,11015
Flash Gordon (Metallik)180,320373,78049,2408
Foo Fighters pro (Erik's)46,371,670109,555,38017,202,44011
Fun House (Ben)4,103,17016,161,090580,66032
Fun House (ScottW)5,733,81011,980,6301,297,2504
Funhouse (Mark C)6,409,18012,597,5001,158,5607
Funhouse (Matt's place)3,709,0308,888,800799,77012
Funhouse (Metallik)3,107,9406,314,5001,118,92015
Game of Thrones (Ben)373,493,570859,637,62078,074,3504
Game Of Thrones Pro (PeteL)356,078,2901,898,876,6006,177,75026
Game of Thrones Pro (ScottW)402,478,7202,126,187,4706,697,4107
Gaurdians of the Galaxy prem. (Ben)129,708,630457,887,3503,970,31014
Genesis (Erik's)778,8902,601,48089,1506
Genie (Erik's)126,830200,13059,61010
Getaway (Matt's place)48,111,110102,956,26011,308,79016
Getaway (PeteL)32,295,950160,564,810855,84042
Getaway (ScottW)86,121,340192,109,74014,263,9508
Ghost Busters Pre (ScottW)59,209,810178,474,4308,857,49012
Ghostbusters prem (L3)139,335,030577,604,63015,290,9808
Gilligan's Island (Ken Guenther)9,343,10080,096,7401,151,55023
Godzilla (Metallik)171,968,520268,118,34037,374,0904
Godzilla (ScottW)73,529,330173,658,2408,186,3708
Godzilla pre ()67,112,710178,971,29010,784,6804
Godzilla prem. (Ken Guenther)168,100,9201,049,857,57018,372,98027
Godzilla pro (Ben)169,123,800991,429,18010,010,38018
Godzilla pro (PeteL)78,223,300379,322,59021,081,07023
GOT LE (B+J)113,416,470479,235,3801,471,84017
GOT prem (Erik's)152,050,0901,015,017,1902,434,21075
GOTG Pre (B+J)80,807,120380,038,7704,605,01045
Grand Prix (Erik's)458,7601,558,310101,53989
Grand Prix (Ken Guenther)732,2701,851,010306,39038
Grand Prix (Stern) (B+J)14,819,69047,106,9203,108,26050
Grand Prix Williams (B+J)317,720948,88081,77023
Harlem Globetrotters (Erik's)165,090532,35031,82030
Harlem Globetrotters (Ken G.)372,7402,851,24940,73016
Harlem Globetrotters (Ken Guenther)265,710799,44042,7808
Harlem Globetrotters (Matt's place)164,290550,48029,2109
Hi-Deal (L3)77,770222,92026,91014
High hand (PeteL)37,62075,31012,49014
High Speed (Metallik)532,050904,140177,0604
Hobbit (Ben)292,9801,104,00410,1098
Hook ()20,186,21030,638,4909,721,7704
Hot Doggin' (Ben)170,720655,31014,56071
Hot Tip (Erik's)439,0001,116,400182,04031
Houdini (L3)369,1101,573,04532,07843
Hurricane (Erik's)7,907,97023,187,9402,153,24010
IJ (Mark C)172,939,740365,522,98029,327,5507
Indiana Jones (Williams) (B+J)139,310,010580,221,63020,224,55051
Indianapolis 500 (B+J)250,991,060749,326,24022,431,59040
Indy 500 (RobH)110,372,040385,384,96021,126,58019
Iron Maiden prem (Metallik)153,105,970629,868,25010,603,90011
Iron Maiden premium (Phoebe's)113,246,650717,911,9407,803,18031
Iron Maiden pro (Ken Guenther)105,222,340379,633,56010,026,74020
Iron Maiden pro (PeteL)122,927,220506,811,9108,088,77060
Iron Man (Ben)10,398,02025,907,7002,168,0907
Iron Man (Ken G.)8,681,64026,997,1202,386,18016
Iron Man (Metallik)12,485,45073,597,0102,413,13016
Iron Man (PeteL)12,000,21060,169,1401,001,00066
Iron Man (ScottW)11,911,91024,032,7704,350,3707
Jak-Bot (Metallik)627,339,5801,325,542,990237,232,61011
James Bond 007 LE (Ben)150,578,600354,841,9508,591,0104
JJP Pirates of the Caribbean ()116,030551,49813,74511
Johnny Mnemonic (Ken Guenther)1,037,145,6801,639,235,930783,342,8304
Johnny Mnemonic (RobH)867,146,8302,786,078,730136,233,70026
Johnny Mnemonic (ScottW)973,010,8402,502,227,660387,060,1204
Johnny Mneumonic (PeteL)1,610,507,85011,873,935,430110,094,63063
Joker Poker (PeteL)233,450490,330111,83015
Judge Dread (Ken Guenther)92,651,100311,620,85021,305,28027
Judge Dredd (Ken G.)74,790,520172,997,46015,663,4204
Judge Dredd (Matt's place)56,508,88068,117,22034,312,4203
Jungle Lord (Phoebe's)284,390777,4205,07012
Jungle Queen (Erik's)61,560136,61015,89057
Jurassic Park Stern (Metallik)141,390,390284,389,20014,766,9304
Jurassic Park 2 (Ken G.)42,932,120276,957,3702,133,62024
Jurassic Park Pre (Phoebe's)150,029,140442,014,3105,861,9508
Jurassic Park pro Stern (Ben)174,429,080628,268,66017,359,2504
Kiss Stern (RobH)31,789,700158,192,4703,970,54043
Laser Cue (Metallik)232,410776,83023,90026
Led Zeppelin LE (Phoebe's)14,444,21029,248,3801,842,7204
Lights Camera Action (Erik's)800,8401,405,190317,24011
Little Joe (Matt's place)18,23034,6606,74012
Lord Of The Rings ()11,829,46023,249,5401,442,8004
Lord of the Rings (Ben)17,436,09087,844,8801,846,43044
Lord of the Rings (Ken Guenther)18,939,38038,790,9205,480,8708
Lord of the Rings (Metallik)14,774,72038,701,9803,562,37015
Lucky 7 ()89,390178,90022,47011
Lucky Strike (Ken G.)1,2401,5074318
Lucky Strike (Ken Guenther)1,3202,5876578
LW3 (Erik's)41,896,75044,599,96037,713,1703
Mandalorian LE (Ben)74,890,250236,733,2704,818,26015
Mandalorian LE (L3)67,171,440252,016,470789,25030
Mandalorian pre ()130,700,650295,410,1003,329,4204
Mandolorian prem (Erik's)34,987,450108,673,4502,668,34018
Mario Andretti (B+J)704,958,1401,697,514,520278,739,37026
Mario Andretti (Ken G.)634,361,4901,062,524,940295,563,0104
Mario Andretti (Ken Guenther)378,333,220535,916,000202,859,96011
Medieval Madness (Ken Guenther)26,939,480102,866,8102,916,3308
Medieval Madness (Metallik)18,813,73044,087,9506,010,6604
Medieval Madness (R) (B+J)19,193,45052,703,8401,761,42028
Metallica (Metallik)28,654,440104,674,7902,361,67017
Metallica (PeteL)25,514,780131,691,950162
Metallica Premium (Ben)28,969,140191,779,5301,464,82049
Metallica premium (Phoebe's)18,128,69079,279,0402,151,53035
Metallica pro (Matt's place)20,788,81054,185,1603,366,6708
Metallica Pro (ScottW)29,850,26080,386,8903,462,67011
Meteor ()349,290743,140153,30012
Meteor (Ken G.)206,640916,88010024
Meteor (Ken Guenther)251,080678,67033,63012
Monopoly (PeteL)7,281,60019,612,7301,450,70015
Monster Bash ()78,029,340288,806,96019,604,9606
Monster Bash (Ben)31,275,530196,296,7801,869,59046
Monster Bash (Mark C)23,780,790235,785,9001,825,55027
Monster Bash (R) (B+J)19,412,49059,539,7101,317,53042
Monster Bash Remake (Phoebe's)11,582,74049,627,0201,427,71019
Monster Bash WMS (L3)50,471,170156,677,3006,486,96010
Monte Carlo (GTB premier) (Erik's)1,401,2703,141,900351,8204
Monte Carlo (PeteL)37,23056,41020,72011
Mousin Around (Metallik)3,867,94011,219,730706,13016
Mousin' Around (Matt's place)3,727,03016,931,030846,75012
Mr. and Mrs. Pac-man (Matt's place)225,870310,980127,1203
Mystic (Metallik)194,950653,45032,16022
Nascar (PeteL)19,760,34077,321,8001,883,03049
NBA Fastbreak (Erik's)35591115
Nine Ball (Metallik)394,4401,104,00038,65041
Nitro Ground Shaker ()160,850407,57023,9407
No Fear (PeteL)531,507,1002,247,868,250106,943,65070
No Good Goofers (Metallik)8,831,29024,774,810959,04025
Nugent (Erik's)116,810209,60051,51019
Odds & Evens (Erik's)26,40065,6706,46026
Old Chicago (Metallik)46,94079,51022,64018
Out of Sight (PeteL)61,160135,85016,48051
Pharaoh (Phoebe's)170,010265,02092,0003
Pin*Bot (Phoebe's)949,9901,813,330410,4904
Pinball Magic (Metallik)87,881,960188,810,08027,172,45023
Pinball Magic (RobH)77,571,160132,799,43026,913,5107
Pirates of the Caribbean (RobH)28,762,840126,948,9601,769,56030
Pirates of the Caribbean Stern ()16,508,85047,815,2005,130,0807
Pool Sharks (Erik's)2,460,2006,885,510654,16014
Popeye (Phoebe's)232,645,150951,571,23045,607,21012
POTC (B+J)16,723,08079,602,7802,194,99042
Queen ()170,233,740362,166,28026,840,9104
Quick Draw (Metallik)32,88040,58024,2904
RFM (Mark C)48,194,41070,318,05032,811,6803
Rick&Morty (Metallik)2,675,3809,009,506287,90115
Road Kings ()300,200432,210146,1004
Road Kings (Phoebe's)495,5501,440,730203,1007
Road Show (RobH)305,209,170662,084,900147,397,5304
Rob Zombie (Ben)8,327,33018,777,5701,161,0406
Rob Zombie (Metallik)2,288,0904,939,120701,7004
Rocky & Bullwinkle (B+J)88,125,340283,147,9805,329,23025
Rolling Stones Bally (RobH)201,2401,712,07016,02031
Rolling Stones LE (Mark C)17,941,30061,160,5001,805,76021
Rolling Stones LE (Phoebe's)13,789,37043,002,1103,400,1404
Royal Flush (Erik's)40,150115,88010025
Royal Flush (PeteL)47,93093,64010018
Scared Stiff (Mark C)6,469,23023,861,2901,271,81018
Scared Stiff 1 (RobH)9,053,09032,537,710482,47049
Scooby Doo ()509,9701,680,211137,20012
Shadow (Erik's)96,682,640246,366,45033,901,21015
Shaq Attack (Matt's place)101,573,420135,073,48061,835,4504
Sharkys Shootout (Matt's place)78,656,700160,173,19037,668,3003
Ship Ahoy (L3)80,810177,85010034
Shrek (PeteL)11,635,60016,978,7804,175,7703
Simpsons (Metallik)8,419,71018,953,940735,4204
Sinbad (RobH)102,990272,07026,33012
Solar Fire (Phoebe's)668,0702,004,210168,0507
Solar Ride (Ben)146,460392,46053,20082
Sorcerer (Phoebe's)914,0605,962,810119,68028
Space Mission (B+J)113,920308,64033,350101
Space Mission (Phoebe's)61,250189,87016,04036
Space Shuttle (Phoebe's)892,3602,894,630120,97018
Space Station (Erik's)950,9201,836,230478,0608
Space Station (RobH)1,051,0002,764,580313,54032
Spanish Eyes (Ken Guenther)40,84078,41020,54020
Spider Man (Metallik)85,859,820137,500,9607,963,3004
Spider-Man (B+J)92,106,450524,813,3504,870,58025
Spider-man (Phoebe's)36,010,710122,941,1602,406,90631
Spiderman (PeteL)97,494,840776,371,4805,016,71046
Spiderman (ScottW)23,505,76051,422,4803,665,29011
Spirit (RobH)303,640760,14095,40015
Spirit of 76 (PeteL)32,82038,77026,5204
Spirit of 76 (Phoebe's)30,08058,15013,80018
Spring Break (Metallik)302,090711,63061,5204
Star Light (Phoebe's)626,7404,267,34092,24037
Star Trek Bally ()133,970466,49017,7508
Star Trek LE (B+J)43,303,570247,348,9603,796,07059
Star Trek LE (Ben)31,270,37078,100,3006,524,70015
Star Trek Next Gen ()154,938,270204,516,290102,545,0404
Star Trek Next Gen (Mark C)281,672,6301,011,398,90057,365,30021
Star Trek Pro (PeteL)43,596,670284,323,6903,975,33062
Star Trek Stern (Metallik)17,165,97026,574,6907,743,6607
Star Wars LE (PeteL)474,770,0301,258,728,93021,647,2504
Star Wars LE Stern (Mark C)234,184,9401,807,572,69021,018,60033
Star Wars LE Stern (RobH)149,344,000288,398,04028,493,78012
Star Wars prem. (Ben)627,466,3401,244,028,070136,481,6103
Star Wars pro (Phoebe's)342,173,9901,671,216,75022,075,50030
Stars (Erik's)105,680677,12015,83058
Starship Troopers (Metallik)43,373,880146,121,7305,686,71019
Starship Troopers (PeteL)46,438,150172,769,5402,086,88031
Stranger Things LE (Erik's)107,874,030265,074,43015,654,08016
Stranger Things pre ()172,730,180559,438,79070,504,13010
Stranger Things pre (Ben)56,052,79086,737,18027,190,5904
SWEP1 (Mark C)41,064,02078,486,5507,891,46012
T-2 (PeteL)24,027,61086,782,0802,329,75012
T-2 (ScottW)11,740,08031,421,9703,194,8204
T2 (Phoebe's)60,453,270188,254,4304,672,02011
TAF (Mark C)47,556,360140,378,070682,01019
Taxi (Metallik)1,252,1903,156,580433,9708
Taxi (Phoebe's)1,860,57010,398,950264,74033
Taxi (ScottW)1,534,0504,702,160543,27011
Ted Nugent (RobH)114,630271,47046,00023
Terminator 3 (Ken G.)35,525,480103,344,7106,809,3908
Terminator 3 (Ken Guenther)52,623,600253,204,8906,684,9207
Terminator 3 (RobH)32,446,64094,142,9207,813,70028
The Addams Family (ScottW)23,274,96050,569,3705,688,0106
The Dark Knight (Ben)38,967,520344,842,5202,036,62072
The Getaway (Metallik)73,509,820125,926,71032,405,9604
The Godfather (Ben)12,247,32059,320,038132,9108
The Hobbit (L3)345,5703,703,62525,26936
The Munsters LE (Ben)29,187,340173,174,2101,207,8107
The Munsters LE (L3)34,132,880200,382,600689,11026
The Munsters LE (Phoebe's)8,240,74021,570,1801004
The Shadow (Metallik)180,726,520396,384,95062,511,43010
The Walking Dead (Ben)34,522,580129,444,2906,161,16034
The Walking Dead (Metallik)34,118,610140,870,0203,471,96030
The Walking Dead LE (Erik's)23,619,860104,379,0603,440,57042
The Walking Dead LE (Phoebe's)15,251,20051,604,0303,045,52023
Theater of Magic (Ben)457,709,4101,138,486,88072,596,24016
Theatre of Magic (L3)524,497,8302,144,734,23026,400,08016
Time Fantasy (Phoebe's)256,940545,42032,08012
Time Warp (Phoebe's)101,360423,12015,96024
Time Zone (PeteL)29,35057,61010,02024
TOM (Mark C)356,095,390916,192,88084,086,04016
TOTAN (Mark C)4,188,08010,550,110457,22016
Toy Story ()1,246,3801,817,500236,1007
Toy Story 4 (Ben)650,5003,202,17048,52020
Transformers LE (ScottW)35,765,83066,659,2206,926,5704
Tron (Ben)12,202,54030,283,7202,964,94019
Tron (Metallik)13,474,36075,569,970740,19049
Tron LE (B+J)16,298,53090,799,4902,316,43057
Tron Pro (ScottW)10,532,81038,545,1402,191,31011
Twilight Zone (Ben)111,993,540378,075,5809,778,27030
Twilight Zone (Metallik)103,184,740744,416,00011,145,56027
Twilight Zone (RobH)62,980,430183,273,31014,920,5607
Twilight Zone (ScottW)94,679,460206,027,33023,745,56010
TZ (Mark C)91,168,270238,709,28015,560,98018
Vector (Erik's)309,840532,780113,06011
Walking Dead Pro (ScottW)82,053,580309,777,8607,012,0208
Warlok (Phoebe's)249,630606,55057,08019
Water World ()299,753,170426,998,690166,541,1004
WCS (Erik's)372,896,2601,014,528,210102,963,47043
Wheel Of Fortune (Phoebe's)12,237,33034,103,9901,171,1608
Whirlwind (Ben)2,704,0606,965,980512,88027
Whirlwind (Metallik)1,731,4903,337,930836,4808
Whirlwind (RobH)2,954,3305,363,3601,097,3707
White Water (Ben)78,139,030206,362,0809,106,14044
White Water (Ken Guenther)93,566,290324,734,4509,400,66027
White Water (ScottW)58,483,740217,438,19013,610,00011
Whitewater (Metallik)67,954,620114,693,92031,253,0808
willy Wonka LE (L3)1,659,5606,651,69060,37022
Wizard of Oz (L3)133,710512,5256,66719
Wizard of Oz (Metallik)52,410235,4835,69815
World Cup Soccer (PeteL)568,783,8403,803,625,55084,295,42074
World Poker Tour (Metallik)21,796,25070,193,2102,771,16015
WWF (Erik's)174,399,670453,565,68088,634,2308
X-men LE (Phoebe's)9,035,68025,761,9304,313,9608
Xenon (Erik's)227,780737,27044,05014
Xmen LE (Erik's)15,855,55035,503,4002,370,75012

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 (B+J) - 24 (PeteL) - AC/DC (Metallik) - AC/DC (Phoebe's) - ACDC Prem (B+J) - AFM (Mark C) - AFM (Phoebe's) - Ac/Dc (pre) (Erik's) - Addams Family (RobH) - Aerosmith premium (Phoebe's) - Algar (Phoebe's) - Ali (Matt's place) - Alien Poker (Phoebe's) - Alien Star (Matt's place) - Arena (Phoebe's) - Argosy (Erik's) - Argosy (Matt's place) - Attack From Mars (Ben) - Attack From Mars (Ken G.) - Attack From Mars (PeteL) - Attack From mars (Ken Guenther) - Attack from Mars (Metallik) - Avatar (B+J) - Avengers IQ prem (L3) - Avengers IQ pro (PeteL) - Aztec (Metallik) - BH Flash (retheme CBH) (B+J) - BOP (RobH) - BSD (Mark C) - BSD (Matt's place) - Bad Cats (Mark C) - Bad Cats (Phoebe's) - Bad Girls (Erik's) - Barracora (Phoebe's) - Batman Forever (RobH) - Batman66 (B+J) - Beatles (Erik's) - Beatles (L3) - Big Buck Hunter (Ken G.) - Big Buck Hunter (Metallik) - Big Game (Erik's) - Big Game (Metallik) - Big Guns (Erik's) - Black Knight (Phoebe's) - Black Knight SOR Pre (Phoebe's) - Black Knight SOR pro (L3) - Black Rose () - Bobby Orr Power Play (B+J) - Bond 60th (Ben) - Bram Stokers Dracula (Metallik) - Bram Strokers Dracula (PeteL) - Bram Strokers Dracula (RobH) - Breakshot (Metallik) - Bride of Pinbot (ScottW) - CBJ Flash (retheme CBJ) (B+J) - CFTBL (Mark C) - CSI (Phoebe's) - CV (Mark C) - Cactus Canyon Re () - Cactus Canyon Re (L3) - Catacomb (Phoebe's) - Centaur (Ken Guenther) - Centaur II (Ken G.) - Champion Pub (RobH) - Cirqus Voltaire (Ben) - Congo (Phoebe's) - Congo (ScottW) - Corvette (RobH) - Cosmic GunFight (PeteL) - Cosmic Gunfight (Phoebe's) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (Ben) - CyclonesSkateball (retheme Cyclones) (B+J) - DE Simpsons (Ken G.) - Deadpool pro (L3) - Deadpool pro (PeteL) - Defender (Ben) - Defender (Matt's place) - Defender (Phoebe's) - Demo Man () - Demo Man (ScottW) - Demolition Man (Erik's) - Devil Riders (Matt's place) - Dialed In () - Dialed In (L3) - Diamond Lady (Erik's) - Dipsy Doodle (Erik's) - Dirty Harry (Metallik) - Dirty Harry (RobH) - Dirty Harry (ScottW) - Doctor Who (Ken G.) - Doctor Who (Ken Guenther) - Doctor Who (Metallik) - Dolly Parton (RobH) - Dr. Who (B+J) - Dr. Who (Erik's) - Dracula (Metallik) - Earthshaker (Ben) - Earthshaker (PeteL) - Eight Ball (RobH) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RobH) - Elektra (Matt's place) - Elvira's HOH (Phoebe's) - ElviraHOH (L3) - ElviraHOH (PeteL) - ElviraHOH pre (Metallik) - Embryon (B+J) - Excalibur (Erik's) - F-14 Tomcat (Phoebe's) - F2K (Erik's) - FIRE! (Phoebe's) - Family Guy (Ben) - Family Guy (ScottW) - Farfalla (Metallik) - Farfalla (Phoebe's) - Fathom (Phoebe's) - Fire! (Erik's) - Firepower (Erik's) - Firepower (Metallik) - Firepower (Phoebe's) - Fish Tales (Ben) - Fish Tales (Mark C) - Flash Gordon (Ken G.) - Flash Gordon (Ken Guenther) - Flash Gordon (Metallik) - Foo Fighters pro (Erik's) - Fun House (Ben) - Fun House (ScottW) - Funhouse (Mark C) - Funhouse (Matt's place) - Funhouse (Metallik) - GOT LE (B+J) - GOT prem (Erik's) - GOTG Pre (B+J) - Game Of Thrones Pro (PeteL) - Game of Thrones (Ben) - Game of Thrones Pro (ScottW) - Gaurdians of the Galaxy prem. (Ben) - Genesis (Erik's) - Genie (Erik's) - Getaway (Matt's place) - Getaway (PeteL) - Getaway (ScottW) - Ghost Busters Pre (ScottW) - Ghostbusters prem (L3) - Gilligan's Island (Ken Guenther) - Godzilla (Metallik) - Godzilla (ScottW) - Godzilla pre () - Godzilla prem. (Ken Guenther) - Godzilla pro (Ben) - Godzilla pro (PeteL) - Grand Prix (Erik's) - Grand Prix (Ken Guenther) - Grand Prix (Stern) (B+J) - Grand Prix Williams (B+J) - Harlem Globetrotters (Erik's) - Harlem Globetrotters (Ken G.) - Harlem Globetrotters (Ken Guenther) - Harlem Globetrotters (Matt's place) - Hi-Deal (L3) - High Speed (Metallik) - High hand (PeteL) - Hobbit (Ben) - Hook () - Hot Doggin' (Ben) - Hot Tip (Erik's) - Houdini (L3) - Hurricane (Erik's) - IJ (Mark C) - Indiana Jones (Williams) (B+J) - Indianapolis 500 (B+J) - Indy 500 (RobH) - Iron Maiden prem (Metallik) - Iron Maiden premium (Phoebe's) - Iron Maiden pro (Ken Guenther) - Iron Maiden pro (PeteL) - Iron Man (Ben) - Iron Man (Ken G.) - Iron Man (Metallik) - Iron Man (PeteL) - Iron Man (ScottW) - JJP Pirates of the Caribbean () - Jak-Bot (Metallik) - James Bond 007 LE (Ben) - Johnny Mnemonic (Ken Guenther) - Johnny Mnemonic (RobH) - Johnny Mnemonic (ScottW) - Johnny Mneumonic (PeteL) - Joker Poker (PeteL) - Judge Dread (Ken Guenther) - Judge Dredd (Ken G.) - Judge Dredd (Matt's place) - Jungle Lord (Phoebe's) - Jungle Queen (Erik's) - Jurassic Park Stern (Metallik) - Jurassic Park 2 (Ken G.) - Jurassic Park Pre (Phoebe's) - Jurassic Park pro Stern (Ben) - Kiss Stern (RobH) - LW3 (Erik's) - Laser Cue (Metallik) - Led Zeppelin LE (Phoebe's) - Lights Camera Action (Erik's) - Little Joe (Matt's place) - Lord Of The Rings () - Lord of the Rings (Ben) - Lord of the Rings (Ken Guenther) - Lord of the Rings (Metallik) - Lucky 7 () - Lucky Strike (Ken G.) - Lucky Strike (Ken Guenther) - Mandalorian LE (Ben) - Mandalorian LE (L3) - Mandalorian pre () - Mandolorian prem (Erik's) - Mario Andretti (B+J) - Mario Andretti (Ken G.) - Mario Andretti (Ken Guenther) - Medieval Madness (Ken Guenther) - Medieval Madness (Metallik) - Medieval Madness (R) (B+J) - Metallica (Metallik) - Metallica (PeteL) - Metallica Premium (Ben) - Metallica Pro (ScottW) - Metallica premium (Phoebe's) - Metallica pro (Matt's place) - Meteor () - Meteor (Ken G.) - Meteor (Ken Guenther) - Monopoly (PeteL) - Monster Bash () - Monster Bash (Ben) - Monster Bash (Mark C) - Monster Bash (R) (B+J) - Monster Bash Remake (Phoebe's) - Monster Bash WMS (L3) - Monte Carlo (GTB premier) (Erik's) - Monte Carlo (PeteL) - Mousin Around (Metallik) - Mousin' Around (Matt's place) - Mr. and Mrs. Pac-man (Matt's place) - Mystic (Metallik) - NBA Fastbreak (Erik's) - Nascar (PeteL) - Nine Ball (Metallik) - Nitro Ground Shaker () - No Fear (PeteL) - No Good Goofers (Metallik) - Nugent (Erik's) - Odds & Evens (Erik's) - Old Chicago (Metallik) - Out of Sight (PeteL) - POTC (B+J) - Pharaoh (Phoebe's) - Pin*Bot (Phoebe's) - Pinball Magic (Metallik) - Pinball Magic (RobH) - Pirates of the Caribbean (RobH) - Pirates of the Caribbean Stern () - Pool Sharks (Erik's) - Popeye (Phoebe's) - Queen () - Quick Draw (Metallik) - RFM (Mark C) - Rick&Morty (Metallik) - Road Kings () - Road Kings (Phoebe's) - Road Show (RobH) - Rob Zombie (Ben) - Rob Zombie (Metallik) - Rocky & Bullwinkle (B+J) - Rolling Stones Bally (RobH) - Rolling Stones LE (Mark C) - Rolling Stones LE (Phoebe's) - Royal Flush (Erik's) - Royal Flush (PeteL) - SWEP1 (Mark C) - Scared Stiff (Mark C) - Scared Stiff 1 (RobH) - Scooby Doo () - Shadow (Erik's) - Shaq Attack (Matt's place) - Sharkys Shootout (Matt's place) - Ship Ahoy (L3) - Shrek (PeteL) - Simpsons (Metallik) - Sinbad (RobH) - Solar Fire (Phoebe's) - Solar Ride (Ben) - Sorcerer (Phoebe's) - Space Mission (B+J) - Space Mission (Phoebe's) - Space Shuttle (Phoebe's) - Space Station (Erik's) - Space Station (RobH) - Spanish Eyes (Ken Guenther) - Spider Man (Metallik) - Spider-Man (B+J) - Spider-man (Phoebe's) - Spiderman (PeteL) - Spiderman (ScottW) - Spirit (RobH) - Spirit of 76 (PeteL) - Spirit of 76 (Phoebe's) - Spring Break (Metallik) - Star Light (Phoebe's) - Star Trek Bally () - Star Trek LE (B+J) - Star Trek LE (Ben) - Star Trek Next Gen () - Star Trek Next Gen (Mark C) - Star Trek Pro (PeteL) - Star Trek Stern (Metallik) - Star Wars LE (PeteL) - Star Wars LE Stern (Mark C) - Star Wars LE Stern (RobH) - Star Wars prem. (Ben) - Star Wars pro (Phoebe's) - Stars (Erik's) - Starship Troopers (Metallik) - Starship Troopers (PeteL) - Stranger Things LE (Erik's) - Stranger Things pre () - Stranger Things pre (Ben) - T-2 (PeteL) - T-2 (ScottW) - T2 (Phoebe's) - TAF (Mark C) - TOM (Mark C) - TOTAN (Mark C) - TZ (Mark C) - Taxi (Metallik) - Taxi (Phoebe's) - Taxi (ScottW) - Ted Nugent (RobH) - Terminator 3 (Ken G.) - Terminator 3 (Ken Guenther) - Terminator 3 (RobH) - The Addams Family (ScottW) - The Dark Knight (Ben) - The Getaway (Metallik) - The Godfather (Ben) - The Hobbit (L3) - The Munsters LE (Ben) - The Munsters LE (L3) - The Munsters LE (Phoebe's) - The Shadow (Metallik) - The Walking Dead (Ben) - The Walking Dead (Metallik) - The Walking Dead LE (Erik's) - The Walking Dead LE (Phoebe's) - Theater of Magic (Ben) - Theatre of Magic (L3) - Time Fantasy (Phoebe's) - Time Warp (Phoebe's) - Time Zone (PeteL) - Toy Story () - Toy Story 4 (Ben) - Transformers LE (ScottW) - Tron (Ben) - Tron (Metallik) - Tron LE (B+J) - Tron Pro (ScottW) - Twilight Zone (Ben) - Twilight Zone (Metallik) - Twilight Zone (RobH) - Twilight Zone (ScottW) - Vector (Erik's) - WCS (Erik's) - WWF (Erik's) - Walking Dead Pro (ScottW) - Warlok (Phoebe's) - Water World () - Wheel Of Fortune (Phoebe's) - Whirlwind (Ben) - Whirlwind (Metallik) - Whirlwind (RobH) - White Water (Ben) - White Water (Ken Guenther) - White Water (ScottW) - Whitewater (Metallik) - Wizard of Oz (L3) - Wizard of Oz (Metallik) - World Cup Soccer (PeteL) - World Poker Tour (Metallik) - X-men LE (Phoebe's) - Xenon (Erik's) - Xmen LE (Erik's) - willy Wonka LE (L3)

24 (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 3,982,8403,982,8403,982,8401
Ben Patrick28,554,56034,068,14023,040,9802
Bill Walborn 44,031,13069,149,26030,873,2803
Brent Stiles23,788,50027,770,07019,806,9202
Brian Coney18,357,11018,357,11018,357,1101
Casey Rice32,176,90044,171,66020,182,1302
Chris Braunstein29,253,96052,132,0008,465,2403
Chris Samples13,367,74013,367,74013,367,7401
Dore Tarren8,054,2809,563,5506,545,0102
Doug Bollinger 25,041,61050,655,4505,639,8903
Doug Hanselman51,899,70068,910,53034,888,8602
Drew Skally34,390,91034,390,91034,390,9101
Erik Wurtenberger42,008,30042,008,30042,008,3001
Jake Braunstein 42,103,97074,061,17010,146,7602
Jerry Westerkamp23,084,96023,084,96023,084,9601
Joni Stiles19,317,87022,601,78016,033,9602
Ken Guenther146,415,840210,007,27082,824,4002
Ken McIntosh17,873,13037,373,5906,881,8905
Kevin Holland38,230,17038,230,17038,230,1701
Larry Schmidlin12,999,64014,945,18011,054,0902
Larry Scott72,479,94092,298,45043,089,5303
Larry Smith100,288,660164,562,88036,014,4302
Lisa Patterson 32,891,48054,027,1805,592,5203
Lyn Richardson43,926,89043,926,89043,926,8901
Mallori Wolfe45,739,71084,000,4607,478,9602
Mark Combs31,091,83032,926,42029,257,2402
Mark Pegram13,432,03031,358,2103,920,4403
Matt Gauslin51,835,33087,668,4201,050,1003
Michael Dawn84,555,92084,555,92084,555,9201
Pat Green34,724,54043,584,96020,845,8003
Pete Lahrmann56,026,490115,421,51010,121,9605
Phoebe Smith42,806,580130,324,6703,970,1704
Rae Weir5,192,9705,192,9705,192,9701
Rob Uzzolino 63,575,340115,269,83011,880,8402
Sara Mcintosh6,975,4706,975,4706,975,4701
Scott Weir16,617,69018,952,64014,282,7302

24 (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 25,862,24025,862,24025,862,2401
Ben Patrick11,836,00011,836,00011,836,0001
Bill Walborn 11,288,70011,288,70011,288,7001
Brent Stiles10,194,37010,194,37010,194,3701
Brian Coney38,367,90058,449,79018,286,0102
Casey Rice40,713,66048,441,15032,986,1702
Chris Braunstein25,720,30050,439,5901,001,0002
Chris Samples5,884,4405,884,4405,884,4401
Doug Bollinger 3,774,6503,774,6503,774,6501
Doug Hanselman74,653,600105,262,02044,045,1802
Erik Wurtenberger24,320,69024,320,69024,320,6901
Jake Braunstein 4,092,2004,092,2004,092,2001
Jerry Westerkamp4,891,4104,891,4104,891,4101
Joni Stiles25,076,53025,076,53025,076,5301
Ken Guenther41,813,55041,813,55041,813,5501
Ken McIntosh24,361,19024,361,19024,361,1901
Larry Schmidlin56,657,83056,657,83056,657,8301
Lisa Patterson 7,363,8907,363,8907,363,8901
Mallori Wolfe10,748,16010,748,16010,748,1601
Mark Pegram2,774,2302,774,2302,774,2301
Matt Gauslin71,415,54071,415,54071,415,5401
Pat Green43,547,59043,547,59043,547,5901
Phoebe Smith33,901,58062,027,2405,775,9102
Sara Mcintosh4,863,9804,863,9804,863,9801
Scott Weir9,324,2309,324,2309,324,2301

AC/DC (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick42,795,26075,761,3709,829,1402
Bill Walborn 24,188,23024,188,23024,188,2301
Brent Stiles9,662,8109,662,8109,662,8101
Dan Brandis21,201,72037,184,3005,219,1402
Doug Bollinger 4,466,6504,466,6504,466,6501
Doug Hanselman17,400,51017,400,51017,400,5101
Erik Wurtenberger31,184,63031,184,63031,184,6301
Jake Braunstein 19,265,79019,265,79019,265,7901
Joel Bergantino11,209,46011,209,46011,209,4601
Joni Stiles6,775,2606,775,2606,775,2601
Ken McIntosh16,720,02016,720,02016,720,0201
Kevin Holland10,987,33010,987,33010,987,3301
Larry Schmidlin14,080,36014,829,91013,330,8002
Larry Smith7,438,8207,438,8207,438,8201
Linsey Rogers56,529,84056,529,84056,529,8401
Lisa Patterson 31,208,14031,208,14031,208,1401
Lyn Richardson32,341,96032,341,96032,341,9601
Mark Combs15,024,41015,024,41015,024,4101
Mark Pegram16,045,52016,045,52016,045,5201
Matt Gauslin10,266,65010,266,65010,266,6501
Michael Dawn7,744,0807,744,0807,744,0801
Pat Green21,033,05048,754,7506,696,1903
Pete Lahrmann16,086,72025,706,3706,467,0602
Phoebe Smith24,988,98024,988,98024,988,9801
Rob Uzzolino 25,473,58029,595,87021,351,2902

AC/DC (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 8,172,0208,172,0208,172,0201
Bill Walborn 7,512,1107,512,1107,512,1101
Brent Stiles12,621,77012,621,77012,621,7701
Chris Samples12,964,67012,964,67012,964,6701
Joni Stiles13,957,75013,957,75013,957,7501
Ken Guenther21,877,54025,585,91018,169,1702
Lyn Richardson58,284,37058,284,37058,284,3701
Mallori Wolfe109,972,370109,972,370109,972,3701
Michael Dawn12,973,06012,973,06012,973,0601

ACDC Prem (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 16,813,56028,316,0309,555,6204
Ben Patrick16,127,97021,912,33010,343,6102
Bill Walborn 52,056,47066,887,75044,589,7003
Brent Stiles22,855,15044,841,5204,548,7503
Brian Coney95,019,670204,298,26014,074,9203
Casey Rice38,429,90054,403,76022,456,0302
Chris Braunstein19,149,91032,447,6305,852,1802
Chris Samples16,011,02016,011,02016,011,0201
Dan Brandis34,197,81053,843,63014,551,9802
Dore Tarren6,028,3906,028,3906,028,3901
Doug Bollinger 23,435,83038,320,1808,551,4802
Doug Hanselman12,008,73012,008,73012,008,7301
Drew Skally18,322,76037,377,3808,998,4204
Erik Wurtenberger41,214,57075,808,54012,492,1803
Jake Braunstein 7,397,1008,316,3806,477,8202
Jerry Westerkamp19,251,24019,251,24019,251,2401
Joni Stiles14,019,64014,019,64014,019,6401
Ken Guenther32,728,57040,771,23024,685,9102
Ken McIntosh9,294,5109,517,3309,071,6802
Larry Schmidlin38,932,44073,258,6604,606,2202
Larry Scott8,073,3508,736,1907,410,5102
Larry Smith69,060,760141,406,06011,680,8504
Lisa Patterson 6,908,0506,908,0506,908,0501
Lyn Richardson14,550,32014,550,32014,550,3201
Mallori Wolfe10,374,69015,251,0905,498,2802
Mark Combs7,530,2607,530,2607,530,2601
Mark Pegram11,807,94023,211,5606,986,0104
Matt Gauslin24,574,02034,441,79013,509,9703
Michael Dawn94,348,930209,270,54025,416,1603
Pat Green64,950,460137,475,39013,015,7905
Pete Lahrmann16,989,05021,762,48012,215,6202
Phoebe Smith9,159,51012,283,4506,035,5702
Rob Uzzolino 36,989,52063,819,20019,386,4204
Robert Hoffman7,503,0807,503,0807,503,0801
Sara Mcintosh30,010,42030,010,42030,010,4201
Scott Weir82,248,67082,248,67082,248,6701

AFM (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick4,628,776,9204,628,776,9204,628,776,9201
Brian Coney2,168,328,8204,294,120,44042,537,2002
Casey Rice2,311,146,2502,311,146,2502,311,146,2501
Chris Braunstein52,292,83052,292,83052,292,8301
Chris Samples436,388,400683,748,770189,028,0302
Doug Bollinger 1,443,010,3101,443,010,3101,443,010,3101
Drew Skally692,273,550823,926,360560,620,7302
Jake Braunstein 2,097,584,0102,097,584,0102,097,584,0101
Joni Stiles37,593,60037,593,60037,593,6001
Ken McIntosh3,090,230,6503,090,230,6503,090,230,6501
Larry Schmidlin597,768,350597,768,350597,768,3501
Larry Scott6,440,341,8606,440,341,8606,440,341,8601
Lyn Richardson3,657,366,0803,657,366,0803,657,366,0801
Mallori Wolfe3,125,157,6003,627,822,7402,622,492,4602
Mark Pegram599,618,670599,618,670599,618,6701
Matt Gauslin5,816,669,9605,816,669,9605,816,669,9601
Pat Green586,901,030586,901,030586,901,0301
Phoebe Smith411,476,530411,476,530411,476,5301
Rob Uzzolino 928,266,180928,266,180928,266,1801

AFM (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney1,473,664,5901,473,664,5901,473,664,5901
Casey Rice1,683,209,0502,250,043,6901,116,374,4102
Chris Braunstein1,728,188,5901,728,188,5901,728,188,5901
Cody Schmidlin765,386,030765,386,030765,386,0301
Dore Tarren663,238,900663,238,900663,238,9001
Doug Bollinger 1,181,455,7001,754,645,290608,266,1002
Drew Skally1,046,612,9901,046,612,9901,046,612,9901
Erik Wurtenberger5,260,981,6405,260,981,6405,260,981,6401
Jerry Westerkamp745,249,930745,249,930745,249,9301
Joni Stiles525,506,310525,506,310525,506,3101
Ken McIntosh1,393,114,6701,393,114,6701,393,114,6701
Kevin Holland2,842,556,3702,842,556,3702,842,556,3701
Larry Schmidlin1,156,909,6201,539,222,970774,596,2702
Larry Scott1,589,872,3202,388,498,630791,246,0002
Larry Smith1,230,182,1301,230,182,1301,230,182,1301
Lisa Patterson 707,248,900707,248,900707,248,9001
Mark Combs2,038,382,3302,038,382,3302,038,382,3301
Matt Gauslin3,724,000,0403,724,000,0403,724,000,0401
Phoebe Smith3,472,317,0903,472,317,0903,472,317,0901
Rob Uzzolino 4,135,115,4104,135,115,4104,135,115,4101

Ac/Dc (pre) (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick20,175,06020,175,06020,175,0601
Brent Stiles6,611,6206,611,6206,611,6201
Brian Coney21,508,72021,508,72021,508,7201
Casey Rice24,459,59024,459,59024,459,5901
Chris Braunstein6,869,7306,869,7306,869,7301
Dan Brandis35,996,40045,752,62026,240,1702
Doug Bollinger 9,603,6609,603,6609,603,6601
Jake Braunstein 25,689,05025,689,05025,689,0501
Joni Stiles9,426,2909,693,2609,159,3202
Ken Guenther8,764,4808,764,4808,764,4801
Larry Schmidlin31,772,28031,772,28031,772,2801
Larry Scott13,503,27018,603,7008,402,8402
Larry Smith170,246,370170,246,370170,246,3701
Lisa Patterson 53,526,16053,526,16053,526,1601
Lyn Richardson49,780,20049,780,20049,780,2001
Mark Pegram7,395,7808,991,0405,800,5102
Michael Dawn68,246,30068,246,30068,246,3001
Phoebe Smith41,106,73041,106,73041,106,7301

Addams Family (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick13,975,84013,975,84013,975,8401
Casey Rice175,418,910175,418,910175,418,9101
Chris Samples43,139,82043,139,82043,139,8201
Doug Hanselman70,530,03070,530,03070,530,0301
Erik Wurtenberger16,475,42016,475,42016,475,4201
Joni Stiles34,744,18034,744,18034,744,1801
Ken Guenther53,662,10053,662,10053,662,1001
Larry Schmidlin70,309,66070,309,66070,309,6601
Larry Smith45,385,08045,385,08045,385,0801
Mallori Wolfe63,571,80063,571,80063,571,8001
Mark Pegram61,058,52061,058,52061,058,5201
Matt Gauslin13,980,78013,980,78013,980,7801
Pat Green12,052,33012,052,33012,052,3301
Rae Weir2,321,2702,321,2702,321,2701
Robert Hoffman20,816,44020,816,44020,816,4401
Scott Weir45,272,70045,272,70045,272,7001

Aerosmith premium (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 76,981,53076,981,53076,981,5301
Ben Patrick13,629,54018,432,3408,826,7302
Bill Walborn 13,205,49021,058,9705,352,0102
Brent Stiles3,481,7003,481,7003,481,7001
Chris Samples77,484,03077,484,03077,484,0301
Dan Brandis7,004,4507,004,4507,004,4501
Doug Bollinger 10,213,19010,213,19010,213,1901
Doug Hanselman24,394,11024,394,11024,394,1101
Jake Braunstein 87,065,660170,535,0603,596,2502
Joni Stiles2,617,3202,617,3202,617,3201
Ken Guenther84,871,89084,871,89084,871,8901
Ken McIntosh4,166,4404,166,4404,166,4401
Larry Schmidlin5,896,4805,896,4805,896,4801
Larry Scott13,367,07013,367,07013,367,0701
Larry Smith34,862,56044,498,29025,226,8302
Lisa Patterson 16,285,32016,285,32016,285,3201
Mark Pegram5,606,6405,606,6405,606,6401
Matt Gauslin33,249,86033,249,86033,249,8601
Pat Green5,041,2305,041,2305,041,2301
Pete Lahrmann3,215,7403,215,7403,215,7401
Phoebe Smith33,904,98033,904,98033,904,9801
Rob Uzzolino 17,272,71017,272,71017,272,7101
Scott Weir5,429,3405,429,3405,429,3401

Algar (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 155,870155,870155,8701
Ben Patrick155,200168,190142,2102
Chris Samples353,870353,870353,8701
Doug Bollinger 263,720263,720263,7201
Doug Hanselman77,10087,40066,7902
Drew Skally133,390133,390133,3901
Erik Wurtenberger440,500440,500440,5001
Joni Stiles178,400178,400178,4001
Ken McIntosh158,910158,910158,9101
Larry Scott190,850231,420150,2702
Larry Smith203,820203,820203,8201
Mallori Wolfe156,210156,210156,2101
Mark Combs194,520283,380105,6602
Mark Pegram265,660265,660265,6601
Matt Gauslin286,700525,36048,0302
Pete Lahrmann190,100190,100190,1001
Phoebe Smith308,070308,070308,0701
Rob Uzzolino 278,360427,700129,0202

Ali (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick73,85073,85073,8501
Brian Coney206,920206,920206,9201
Chris Braunstein260,520260,520260,5201
Chris Samples78,00078,00078,0001
Dan Brandis367,610367,610367,6101
Doug Hanselman103,490103,490103,4901
Jake Braunstein 130,940130,940130,9401
Mark Combs91,16091,16091,1601
Matt Gauslin42,72042,72042,7201
Rob Uzzolino 72,69072,69072,6901

Alien Poker (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 937,540937,540937,5401
Mark Combs90,56090,56090,5601
Matt Gauslin667,940667,940667,9401
Rob Uzzolino 167,050167,050167,0501

Alien Star (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 528,760528,760528,7601
Bill Walborn 421,300421,300421,3001
Casey Rice1,441,0101,441,0101,441,0101
Jerry Westerkamp265,180265,180265,1801
Ken Guenther88,10088,10088,1001
Larry Schmidlin352,720352,720352,7201
Larry Scott611,900611,900611,9001
Larry Smith207,200207,200207,2001
Lyn Richardson868,760868,760868,7601
Pat Green189,080189,080189,0801
Pete Lahrmann404,260404,260404,2601

Arena (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 358,560358,560358,5601
Ben Patrick237,030237,030237,0301
Bill Walborn 2,463,0902,463,0902,463,0901
Brent Stiles575,090575,090575,0901
Casey Rice1,488,0901,488,0901,488,0901
Cody Schmidlin515,090515,090515,0901
Dan Brandis414,560414,560414,5601
Doug Bollinger 526,150526,150526,1501
Jake Braunstein 1,121,4301,330,000912,8602
Joni Stiles286,030286,030286,0301
Larry Schmidlin316,530316,530316,5301
Linsey Rogers559,150559,150559,1501
Mallori Wolfe308,500308,500308,5001
Pete Lahrmann1,835,2401,835,2401,835,2401
Rob Uzzolino 335,060335,060335,0601

Argosy (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 798,890798,890798,8901
Casey Rice263,820263,820263,8201
Chris Samples446,560446,560446,5601
Doug Bollinger 457,650457,650457,6501
Doug Hanselman498,320498,320498,3201
Erik Wurtenberger467,050467,050467,0501
Ken McIntosh606,970606,970606,9701
Larry Schmidlin480,100480,100480,1001
Larry Scott664,370664,370664,3701
Larry Smith431,940431,940431,9401
Mark Combs320,370320,370320,3701
Michael Dawn99,50099,50099,5001
Pat Green315,720315,720315,7201
Pete Lahrmann519,270519,270519,2701
Phoebe Smith662,640662,640662,6401
Rob Uzzolino 345,960345,960345,9601

Argosy (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 603,610603,610603,6101
Bill Walborn 315,900315,900315,9001
Brian Coney636,950636,950636,9501
Casey Rice459,160459,160459,1601
Chris Samples377,060377,060377,0601
Doug Hanselman245,770245,770245,7701
Drew Skally258,950258,950258,9501
Jerry Westerkamp382,740382,740382,7401
Larry Schmidlin415,710415,710415,7101
Larry Scott525,780525,780525,7801
Lisa Patterson 366,870366,870366,8701
Lyn Richardson269,200269,200269,2001
Mark Pegram637,350637,350637,3501
Pete Lahrmann451,260451,260451,2601
Phoebe Smith415,540415,540415,5401
Rob Uzzolino 533,290533,290533,2901

Attack From Mars (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 453,967,480453,967,480453,967,4801
Ben Patrick646,969,700646,969,700646,969,7001
Bill Walborn 1,722,405,7402,032,864,6101,411,946,8702
Brent Stiles732,152,530732,152,530732,152,5301
Brian Coney615,261,720785,386,810445,136,6302
Casey Rice151,136,710151,136,710151,136,7101
Chris Braunstein1,310,839,8701,328,298,2701,293,381,4602
Chris Samples833,211,5901,293,559,410394,447,8703
Doug Bollinger 1,311,884,0401,962,238,100661,529,9702
Doug Hanselman1,844,788,6503,220,281,040469,296,2502
Drew Skally2,044,799,6803,081,396,130304,981,8603
Erik Wurtenberger1,165,847,2901,769,660,920724,810,5503
Jake Braunstein 711,948,490711,948,490711,948,4901
Jerry Westerkamp1,679,036,1301,679,036,1301,679,036,1301
Joel Bergantino1,775,212,9101,775,212,9101,775,212,9101
Joni Stiles586,876,150844,103,780314,752,0703
Ken Guenther1,548,235,0202,683,127,020413,343,0202
Ken McIntosh1,389,300,2201,389,300,2201,389,300,2201
Kevin Holland3,511,765,1503,511,765,1503,511,765,1501
Larry Schmidlin1,240,576,8701,524,171,990956,981,7502
Larry Scott1,041,235,8101,858,826,010406,368,2003
Larry Smith1,375,120,5301,375,120,5301,375,120,5301
Linsey Rogers988,178,0401,278,656,120697,699,9502
Lisa Patterson 588,484,800730,186,740446,782,8602
Mallori Wolfe734,977,2501,257,985,8901003
Mark Combs891,433,620891,433,620891,433,6201
Mark Pegram2,081,124,3702,720,480,9701,441,767,7602
Matt Gauslin1,103,620,7801,805,717,080401,524,4702
Michael Dawn2,465,056,5004,212,105,040718,007,9502
Pat Green1,999,078,8401,999,078,8401,999,078,8401
Pete Lahrmann3,609,197,8004,440,101,8502,778,293,7502
Rob Uzzolino 1,820,238,7003,740,554,570218,355,1703
Robert Hoffman451,591,200451,591,200451,591,2001
Sara Mcintosh435,343,170435,343,170435,343,1701

Attack From Mars (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick4,317,341,0104,317,341,0104,317,341,0101
Chris Samples1,419,925,3201,419,925,3201,419,925,3201
Doug Bollinger 211,276,670211,276,670211,276,6701
Erik Wurtenberger4,418,930,8404,418,930,8404,418,930,8401
Jake Braunstein 3,223,802,9903,223,802,9903,223,802,9901
Joni Stiles1,024,546,6801,024,546,6801,024,546,6801
Larry Schmidlin2,143,065,4602,143,065,4602,143,065,4601
Larry Smith1,903,917,1001,903,917,1001,903,917,1001
Lisa Patterson 209,849,530209,849,530209,849,5301
Lyn Richardson1,265,181,1001,265,181,1001,265,181,1001
Mark Combs2,171,406,2702,171,406,2702,171,406,2701
Rob Uzzolino 2,524,538,7402,524,538,7402,524,538,7401

Attack From Mars (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney2,078,080,9002,078,080,9002,078,080,9001
Drew Skally3,718,658,5003,718,658,5003,718,658,5001
Erik Wurtenberger427,070,240427,070,240427,070,2401
Mallori Wolfe4,715,040,7004,715,040,7004,715,040,7001

Attack From mars (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick2,948,448,7405,169,540,130727,357,3502
Bill Walborn 3,233,850,1803,233,850,1803,233,850,1801
Casey Rice2,348,205,6002,348,205,6002,348,205,6001
Chris Braunstein1,136,346,8701,136,346,8701,136,346,8701
Chris Samples2,514,089,6102,514,089,6102,514,089,6101
Cody Schmidlin916,896,120916,896,120916,896,1201
Dore Tarren472,474,350717,326,430227,622,2702
Doug Bollinger 1,613,192,2501,613,192,2501,613,192,2501
Doug Hanselman802,992,250802,992,250802,992,2501
Frank Jung3,432,768,1403,432,768,1403,432,768,1401
Jake Braunstein 1,872,915,8901,872,915,8901,872,915,8901
Ken Guenther3,263,529,8104,553,578,0901,973,481,5302
Ken McIntosh1,034,376,9201,034,376,9201,034,376,9201
Kevin Holland1,667,157,4401,667,157,4401,667,157,4401
Larry Schmidlin177,436,510177,436,510177,436,5101
Larry Scott3,289,269,2903,289,269,2903,289,269,2901
Larry Smith3,138,494,8303,138,494,8303,138,494,8301
Linsey Rogers3,820,445,6903,820,445,6903,820,445,6901
Mallori Wolfe539,573,480539,573,480539,573,4801
Mark Pegram2,577,708,4103,286,350,8701,869,065,9402
Matt Gauslin3,050,546,7103,050,546,7103,050,546,7101
Michael Dawn3,665,105,6103,665,105,6103,665,105,6101
Pete Lahrmann1,508,877,1101,508,877,1101,508,877,1101
Phoebe Smith909,497,720909,497,720909,497,7201
Rob Uzzolino 4,742,478,9709,280,146,510204,811,4202

Attack from Mars (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick424,157,430424,157,430424,157,4301
Bill Walborn 2,816,543,1303,733,152,4601,899,933,8002
Brent Stiles1,860,743,1001,860,743,1001,860,743,1001
Casey Rice2,020,573,3703,374,332,150920,460,7503
Chris Braunstein5,357,777,3605,357,777,3605,357,777,3601
Chris Samples2,357,306,0702,357,306,0702,357,306,0701
Dan Brandis3,323,017,8004,425,393,0102,220,642,5902
Dore Tarren2,097,992,0002,097,992,0002,097,992,0001
Doug Bollinger 719,093,110719,093,110719,093,1101
Doug Hanselman1,643,524,3401,879,194,0101,407,854,6602
Drew Skally1,629,789,2901,629,789,2901,629,789,2901
Frank Jung780,618,150780,618,150780,618,1501
Jake Braunstein 1,991,727,0001,991,727,0001,991,727,0001
Joni Stiles781,326,2601,019,535,100415,936,4403
Ken Guenther1,235,482,2801,261,088,1001,209,876,4602
Ken McIntosh1,048,938,2401,387,860,500710,015,9802
Larry Schmidlin920,583,590920,583,590920,583,5901
Larry Smith5,698,502,3509,765,811,2601,631,193,4302
Lyn Richardson394,978,990394,978,990394,978,9901
Mallori Wolfe1,540,851,8303,199,556,860324,017,7604
Mark Combs742,593,4401,213,784,200308,568,3303
Mark Pegram639,858,580639,858,580639,858,5801
Michael Dawn1,783,611,3801,783,611,3801,783,611,3801
Pat Green1,525,218,4902,510,299,920695,512,5403
Pete Lahrmann2,771,876,3502,771,876,3502,771,876,3501
Phoebe Smith7,212,458,9807,212,458,9807,212,458,9801
Rob Uzzolino 1,794,686,3802,980,333,370777,655,3403
Sara Mcintosh1,671,718,9001,671,718,9001,671,718,9001

Avatar (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 15,676,73015,676,73015,676,7301
Ben Patrick8,696,39014,823,0202,569,7602
Bill Walborn 6,218,1507,585,0004,851,3002
Brent Stiles17,883,91025,445,48010,322,3302
Brian Coney3,916,7903,916,7903,916,7901
Casey Rice5,426,0605,426,0605,426,0601
Chris Braunstein59,971,39059,971,39059,971,3901
Chris Samples11,990,31019,945,6004,035,0202
Dan Brandis3,647,0403,647,0403,647,0401
Doug Hanselman11,407,57011,407,57011,407,5701
Drew Skally2,518,8902,518,8902,518,8901
Erik Wurtenberger15,993,42017,535,66014,451,1802
Jake Braunstein 7,979,56014,773,4604,283,4603
Joni Stiles17,388,02017,388,02017,388,0201
Ken Guenther21,442,77021,442,77021,442,7701
Ken McIntosh4,224,7004,224,7004,224,7001
Larry Schmidlin3,025,2103,025,2103,025,2101
Larry Scott18,604,70023,461,83013,747,5602
Larry Smith3,762,1103,762,1103,762,1101
Mallori Wolfe3,147,2303,147,2303,147,2301
Mark Pegram7,780,5307,780,5307,780,5301
Matt Gauslin11,474,81011,474,81011,474,8101
Pat Green14,049,50017,620,9807,399,6603
Phoebe Smith28,417,50040,821,7303,993,8503
Rob Uzzolino 14,625,26014,625,26014,625,2601
Robert Hoffman4,801,7504,801,7504,801,7501
Sara Mcintosh9,066,35012,259,5205,873,1702
Scott Weir14,259,39015,727,48012,791,3002

Avengers IQ prem (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 86,713,03087,465,12085,960,9402
Ben Patrick221,837,920221,837,920221,837,9201
Brent Stiles30,518,98032,095,88028,942,0702
Casey Rice22,634,48022,634,48022,634,4801
Chris Braunstein15,402,66015,402,66015,402,6601
Chris Samples10,488,28010,488,28010,488,2801
Dan Brandis49,820,39056,316,14043,324,6402
Dore Tarren55,701,57055,701,57055,701,5701
Doug Hanselman14,079,05019,807,8308,350,2602
Erik Wurtenberger230,752,210240,294,470221,209,9402
Joel Bergantino187,972,620187,972,620187,972,6201
Joni Stiles70,077,09090,261,81049,892,3602
Ken Guenther125,660,630125,660,630125,660,6301
Ken McIntosh169,984,710169,984,710169,984,7101
Kevin Holland1001001001
Larry Schmidlin18,571,47018,571,47018,571,4701
Larry Scott207,355,320282,262,720132,447,9102
Larry Smith78,092,34088,107,50068,077,1802
Linsey Rogers157,518,130224,923,70090,112,5602
Mallori Wolfe36,731,18036,731,18036,731,1801
Mark Combs9,426,0409,426,0409,426,0401
Mark Pegram51,318,82051,318,82051,318,8201
Michael Dawn119,477,080119,477,080119,477,0801
Pat Green78,237,41078,237,41078,237,4101
Pete Lahrmann22,745,08022,745,08022,745,0801
Phoebe Smith86,155,560182,723,66016,088,4203
Rob Uzzolino 16,503,78022,196,17010,811,3902

Avengers IQ pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick77,117,00077,117,00077,117,0001
Chris Braunstein221,538,660221,538,660221,538,6601
Chris Samples2,243,2202,243,2202,243,2201
Doug Hanselman15,876,22026,149,4105,603,0302
Jake Braunstein 15,739,52015,739,52015,739,5201
Ken McIntosh17,001,79017,001,79017,001,7901
Larry Scott312,470,320312,470,320312,470,3201
Larry Smith134,226,450134,226,450134,226,4501
Mark Pegram11,800,46011,800,46011,800,4601
Matt Gauslin34,487,63034,487,63034,487,6301
Pete Lahrmann16,920,46016,920,46016,920,4601

Aztec (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney212,940212,940212,9401
Erik Wurtenberger143,950143,950143,9501
Mark Combs166,680166,680166,6801
Rob Uzzolino 509,330509,330509,3301

BH Flash (retheme CBH) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 270,010270,010270,0101
Casey Rice135,440135,440135,4401
Doug Bollinger 57,60057,60057,6001
Drew Skally190,590190,590190,5901
Jake Braunstein 121,070121,070121,0701
Joni Stiles144,470144,470144,4701
Ken McIntosh192,130192,130192,1301
Larry Scott161,640247,71075,5702
Larry Smith80,92080,92080,9201
Lisa Patterson 64,85064,85064,8501
Lyn Richardson43,64043,64043,6401
Mark Combs82,25082,25082,2501
Mark Pegram99,44099,44099,4401
Michael Dawn237,130237,130237,1301
Pat Green224,560224,560224,5601

BOP (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick968,780968,780968,7801
Brent Stiles3,408,5303,408,5303,408,5301
Casey Rice9,420,6109,420,6109,420,6101
Chris Samples14,123,24014,123,24014,123,2401
Doug Bollinger 1,507,1201,507,1201,507,1201
Doug Hanselman1,602,3301,602,3301,602,3301
Erik Wurtenberger2,431,2302,431,2302,431,2301
Joni Stiles1,423,3201,423,3201,423,3201
Ken Guenther12,600,19012,600,19012,600,1901
Ken McIntosh2,000,4902,461,3201,539,6602
Larry Schmidlin870,650870,650870,6501
Larry Smith7,191,1307,191,1307,191,1301
Mallori Wolfe1,664,1001,664,1001,664,1001
Mark Combs1,756,1901,756,1901,756,1901
Mark Pegram2,619,0502,904,6602,333,4302
Matt Gauslin2,336,8703,234,5101,439,2202
Michael Dawn10,425,54010,425,54010,425,5401
Pete Lahrmann5,903,7205,903,7205,903,7201
Phoebe Smith3,289,6404,845,1801,319,6403
Rae Weir592,040592,040592,0401
Robert Hoffman1,545,6501,545,6501,545,6501
Scott Weir5,459,0505,459,0505,459,0501

BSD (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick227,326,960227,326,960227,326,9601
Bill Walborn 141,098,310141,098,310141,098,3101
Chris Braunstein537,700,280537,700,280537,700,2801
Doug Bollinger 16,379,53016,379,53016,379,5301
Jake Braunstein 15,370,39015,370,39015,370,3901
Lyn Richardson116,984,760116,984,760116,984,7601
Mallori Wolfe46,030,04046,030,04046,030,0401
Mark Combs15,639,37015,639,37015,639,3701
Matt Gauslin139,207,130139,207,130139,207,1301
Pete Lahrmann349,804,210349,804,210349,804,2101
Rae Weir10,037,47010,037,47010,037,4701

BSD (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 749,216,420749,216,420749,216,4201
Bill Walborn 70,196,83070,196,83070,196,8301
Brian Coney79,808,57079,808,57079,808,5701
Casey Rice160,338,140160,338,140160,338,1401
Chris Samples8,902,4408,902,4408,902,4401
Doug Hanselman47,749,99047,749,99047,749,9901
Jerry Westerkamp70,076,05070,076,05070,076,0501
Larry Schmidlin144,040,120144,040,120144,040,1201
Larry Scott272,871,920272,871,920272,871,9201
Lyn Richardson1,531,239,8001,531,239,8001,531,239,8001
Pete Lahrmann153,464,030153,464,030153,464,0301
Rob Uzzolino 98,014,89098,014,89098,014,8901

Bad Cats (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 3,252,4603,252,4603,252,4601
Brian Coney3,626,0403,626,0403,626,0401
Casey Rice27,693,40027,693,40027,693,4001
Chris Braunstein3,576,7205,686,6501,466,7802
Chris Samples1,096,2601,096,2601,096,2601
Doug Bollinger 1,858,7702,599,9201,117,6102
Doug Hanselman3,786,1003,949,9503,622,2502
Drew Skally3,576,3503,576,3503,576,3501
Erik Wurtenberger7,917,3607,917,3607,917,3601
Joni Stiles2,686,6903,041,9802,331,3902
Ken McIntosh1,271,6101,271,6101,271,6101
Larry Scott22,131,96022,131,96022,131,9601
Mark Combs1,859,9201,859,9201,859,9201
Matt Gauslin3,699,5103,699,5103,699,5101
Pat Green2,254,5402,254,5402,254,5401
Phoebe Smith1,876,3701,876,3701,876,3701

Bad Cats (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles403,270403,270403,2701
Casey Rice26,513,22026,513,22026,513,2201
Chris Braunstein2,540,4304,107,820973,0402
Chris Samples725,360725,360725,3601
Jerry Westerkamp561,810561,810561,8101
Ken Guenther1,201,1901,201,1901,201,1901
Larry Schmidlin2,516,2402,516,2402,516,2401
Larry Scott2,620,3902,620,3902,620,3901
Lyn Richardson2,301,5602,301,5602,301,5601
Mark Combs721,100721,100721,1001
Phoebe Smith815,720815,720815,7201
Robert Hoffman598,030598,030598,0301

Bad Girls (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Brandis458,630458,630458,6301
Dore Tarren516,360516,360516,3601
Drew Skally990,030990,030990,0301
Joni Stiles542,580542,580542,5801
Larry Smith447,170447,170447,1701
Mark Pegram220,450220,450220,4501
Matt Gauslin1,096,6301,096,6301,096,6301
Phoebe Smith650,710650,710650,7101

Barracora (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 27,82027,82027,8201
Casey Rice76,28076,28076,2801
Chris Braunstein554,690554,689554,6891
Doug Hanselman267,610267,610267,6101
Jake Braunstein 589,610589,610589,6101
Ken McIntosh100,740100,740100,7401
Larry Smith512,280512,280512,2801
Lisa Patterson 63,34063,34063,3401
Mark Combs175,960222,21092,8703
Matt Gauslin148,920385,69024,3303
Pat Green84,59084,59084,5901
Phoebe Smith192,660246,740138,5702
Rob Uzzolino 62,05062,05062,0501
Scott Weir303,140303,140303,1401

Batman Forever (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,422,034,3201,422,034,3201,422,034,3201
Ben Patrick287,676,860287,676,860287,676,8601
Brent Stiles532,436,020532,436,020532,436,0201
Brian Coney1,183,330,5301,183,330,5301,183,330,5301
Casey Rice411,676,840411,676,840411,676,8401
Chris Braunstein1,249,172,8401,249,172,8401,249,172,8401
Chris Samples810,399,680810,399,680810,399,6801
Doug Bollinger 292,909,260343,370,650242,447,8702
Jake Braunstein 344,638,030525,774,140163,501,9102
Joni Stiles232,906,880232,906,880232,906,8801
Ken McIntosh486,759,740518,602,240454,917,2302
Larry Scott1,410,566,8001,410,566,8001,410,566,8001
Larry Smith2,297,102,4903,041,731,1101,552,473,8602
Lisa Patterson 394,984,140394,984,140394,984,1401
Mark Pegram388,963,450388,963,450388,963,4501
Matt Gauslin524,784,630524,784,630524,784,6301
Pete Lahrmann540,473,240780,098,210300,848,2702
Phoebe Smith542,228,800542,228,800542,228,8001
Rob Uzzolino 384,953,380384,953,380384,953,3801
Sara Mcintosh509,759,240681,857,170337,661,3002
Scott Weir462,633,760462,633,760462,633,7601

Batman66 (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick107,566,010107,566,010107,566,0101
Bill Walborn 21,664,88021,664,88021,664,8801
Brian Coney44,099,18044,099,18044,099,1801
Casey Rice171,441,870171,441,870171,441,8701
Chris Braunstein22,396,26022,396,26022,396,2601
Chris Samples13,369,07013,369,07013,369,0701
Dan Brandis80,496,18080,496,18080,496,1801
Doug Bollinger 179,141,220179,141,220179,141,2201
Doug Hanselman68,703,52068,703,52068,703,5201
Drew Skally35,019,98035,019,98035,019,9801
Joel Bergantino36,788,69036,788,69036,788,6901
Kevin Holland141,516,880141,516,880141,516,8801
Matt Gauslin121,969,500121,969,500121,969,5001
Pat Green23,446,02023,446,02023,446,0201
Phoebe Smith89,240,45089,240,45089,240,4501

Beatles (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick2,371,3603,311,0501,431,6702
Bill Walborn 2,946,6002,946,6002,946,6001
Brent Stiles1,726,1001,726,1001,726,1001
Casey Rice6,237,3008,350,0004,124,6002
Chris Samples2,844,5402,844,5402,844,5401
Cody Schmidlin3,095,5103,095,5103,095,5101
Dan Brandis1,718,9201,718,9201,718,9201
Dore Tarren1,184,7201,184,7201,184,7201
Doug Hanselman1,359,6701,359,6701,359,6701
Drew Skally1,512,5801,512,5801,512,5801
Jake Braunstein 1,714,0101,714,0101,714,0101
Joel Bergantino4,500,1004,500,1004,500,1001
Joni Stiles391,640391,640391,6401
Ken Guenther2,276,2102,276,2102,276,2101
Kevin Holland767,900767,900767,9001
Larry Schmidlin2,173,4802,239,1102,107,8502
Larry Scott2,047,9402,047,9402,047,9401
Mallori Wolfe2,225,7002,225,7002,225,7001
Matt Gauslin3,738,2803,738,2803,738,2801
Michael Dawn2,682,1603,000,1002,364,2202
Pat Green1,223,5001,223,5001,223,5001
Rob Uzzolino 673,760673,760673,7601

Beatles (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 2,077,9802,077,9802,077,9801
Ben Patrick3,923,4403,923,4403,923,4401
Bill Walborn 4,185,5204,185,5204,185,5201
Brent Stiles823,340823,340823,3401
Casey Rice3,428,8703,428,8703,428,8701
Chris Braunstein1,606,5201,810,3701,402,6602
Chris Samples2,633,2203,241,8501,712,3703
Cody Schmidlin2,838,9902,838,9902,838,9901
Dan Brandis1,057,7601,800,570314,9402
Doug Bollinger 1,600,3501,600,3501,600,3501
Doug Hanselman2,828,7104,927,1101,565,9503
Drew Skally1,315,6901,315,6901,315,6901
Erik Wurtenberger5,996,1805,996,1805,996,1801
Jake Braunstein 1,437,5401,437,5401,437,5401
Joni Stiles1,071,9701,470,230436,0403
Ken McIntosh1,690,9601,690,9601,690,9601
Kyle Wren482,630482,630482,6301
Larry Schmidlin2,637,3802,637,3802,637,3801
Larry Scott2,408,8402,408,8402,408,8401
Larry Smith1,336,5601,513,6601,159,4602
Linsey Rogers2,148,5902,781,2301,515,9402
Mark Combs543,950701,450386,4502
Michael Dawn8,071,0209,941,9406,200,1002
Pat Green1,291,4901,574,5101,008,4602
Phoebe Smith3,031,6304,446,4101,616,8502
Rob Uzzolino 2,603,2802,603,2802,603,2801

Big Buck Hunter (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 3,324,4203,324,4203,324,4201
Brian Coney1,387,9901,387,9901,387,9901
Chris Braunstein2,329,6102,329,6102,329,6101
Doug Hanselman7,050,6107,050,6107,050,6101
Drew Skally2,452,9402,452,9402,452,9401
Ken Guenther32,010,39032,010,39032,010,3901
Ken McIntosh6,451,1906,451,1906,451,1901
Larry Scott25,654,59025,654,59025,654,5901
Mallori Wolfe2,281,0202,281,0202,281,0201
Matt Gauslin1,623,3201,623,3201,623,3201
Pete Lahrmann7,426,3307,426,3307,426,3301
Phoebe Smith5,411,8405,411,8405,411,8401

Big Buck Hunter (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 11,944,70011,944,70011,944,7001
Ben Patrick27,815,90052,238,7503,393,0502
Brent Stiles2,139,1202,139,1202,139,1201
Brian Coney2,054,9502,054,9502,054,9501
Chris Braunstein4,342,4404,976,6703,708,2102
Dan Brandis3,609,1204,387,6402,830,6002
Doug Bollinger 2,152,6602,152,6602,152,6601
Doug Hanselman17,523,39017,523,39017,523,3901
Drew Skally2,694,7703,469,5401,920,0002
Frank Jung3,710,3403,710,3403,710,3401
Joni Stiles6,204,90010,008,8202,400,9802
Ken Guenther25,837,38044,629,8307,044,9202
Larry Scott2,615,7502,615,7502,615,7501
Larry Smith15,263,00015,263,00015,263,0001
Lyn Richardson3,869,9003,869,9003,869,9001
Matt Gauslin2,911,8002,911,8002,911,8001
Pat Green15,145,35015,145,35015,145,3501
Phoebe Smith14,074,26022,162,2605,986,2502
Rob Uzzolino 2,123,2502,123,2502,123,2501

Big Game (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 220,020220,020220,0201
Ben Patrick187,310386,160107,5104
Bill Walborn 1,263,9703,786,150291,9904
Brent Stiles180,170305,340100,9203
Brian Coney282,800423,230185,9603
Casey Rice98,820149,32067,0503
Chris Braunstein378,930624,990132,8602
Chris Samples468,740531,990405,4902
Cody Schmidlin380,630380,630380,6301
Dan Brandis75,04075,04075,0401
Dore Tarren299,900299,900299,9001
Doug Bollinger 136,770178,61094,9202
Doug Hanselman145,900238,35037,0103
Drew Skally202,710515,38041,9104
Erik Wurtenberger415,040645,170116,5604
Frank Jung461,560461,560461,5601
Jake Braunstein 75,260117,21036,7103
Jerry Westerkamp349,150498,000200,2902
Joni Stiles180,370289,220104,3705
Ken Guenther522,650662,140262,6403
Ken McIntosh167,930344,96076,8405
Kevin Holland153,200153,200153,2001
Larry Schmidlin68,31068,31068,3101
Larry Scott301,300449,610139,4004
Larry Smith130,750253,85058,9703
Linsey Rogers182,690225,150112,4403
Lisa Patterson 340,720894,47062,7003
Mallori Wolfe149,320156,480142,1602
Mark Combs104,860104,860104,8601
Mark Pegram1,064,5801,064,5801,064,5801
Matt Gauslin592,710940,660244,7502
Michael Dawn190,650190,650190,6501
Pat Green275,250318,330232,1602
Pete Lahrmann165,170190,310140,0202
Phoebe Smith145,030145,030145,0301
Rob Uzzolino 248,130287,510188,5204

Big Game (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,541,9901,541,9901,541,9901
Bill Walborn 543,240663,670478,2103
Brent Stiles225,470225,470225,4701
Brian Coney1,397,6801,397,6801,397,6801
Casey Rice364,710507,490221,9302
Chris Braunstein649,190649,190649,1901
Dore Tarren364,200364,200364,2001
Doug Bollinger 753,390753,390753,3901
Doug Hanselman602,700602,700602,7001
Drew Skally331,150331,150331,1501
Jake Braunstein 75,73075,73075,7301
Joni Stiles375,180480,570252,4203
Ken Guenther758,150758,150758,1501
Ken McIntosh440,750488,020393,4802
Larry Scott1,210,5401,823,300597,7802
Larry Smith1,278,5701,278,5701,278,5701
Linsey Rogers390,640390,640390,6401
Lisa Patterson 286,740286,740286,7401
Mallori Wolfe157,980157,980157,9801
Mark Combs413,220729,13097,3102
Mark Pegram629,240930,360323,5003
Michael Dawn747,770747,770747,7701
Pat Green752,6401,284,890389,0903
Pete Lahrmann210,960259,500162,4102
Phoebe Smith499,030724,980231,1403
Rob Uzzolino 718,390718,390718,3901
Scott Weir516,400516,400516,4001

Big Guns (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick388,590388,590388,5901
Brent Stiles306,090306,090306,0901
Casey Rice1,153,5701,153,5701,153,5701
Jerry Westerkamp810,210810,210810,2101
Ken McIntosh213,180213,180213,1801
Michael Dawn1,643,7101,643,7101,643,7101
Phoebe Smith841,290841,290841,2901
Rob Uzzolino 509,390509,390509,3901

Black Knight (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick277,680277,680277,6801
Erik Wurtenberger433,900433,900433,9001
Kyle Wren193,550193,550193,5501
Michael Dawn165,250165,250165,2501

Black Knight SOR Pre (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cody Schmidlin24,952,60024,952,60024,952,6001
Doug Bollinger 10,644,78010,644,78010,644,7801
Drew Skally42,552,92042,552,92042,552,9201
Joni Stiles9,582,7809,582,7809,582,7801
Ken McIntosh20,894,24020,894,24020,894,2401
Kevin Holland6,570,1606,570,1606,570,1601
Larry Schmidlin12,001,54012,001,54012,001,5401
Larry Smith390,123,370390,123,370390,123,3701

Black Knight SOR pro (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick47,494,11047,494,11047,494,1101
Bill Walborn 218,788,360218,788,360218,788,3601
Brian Coney77,969,43077,969,43077,969,4301
Casey Rice49,787,14049,787,14049,787,1401
Chris Braunstein65,569,44065,569,44065,569,4401
Chris Samples68,030,89068,030,89068,030,8901
Dan Brandis38,953,55038,953,55038,953,5501
Dore Tarren20,162,68020,162,68020,162,6801
Doug Bollinger 7,707,5607,707,5607,707,5601
Doug Hanselman18,100,27018,100,27018,100,2701
Drew Skally7,134,5707,134,5707,134,5701
Erik Wurtenberger157,858,840261,610,82088,551,2503
Frank Jung120,557,360120,557,360120,557,3601
Jake Braunstein 19,013,68019,013,68019,013,6801
Joni Stiles12,985,88012,985,88012,985,8801
Ken McIntosh37,163,09037,163,09037,163,0901
Kevin Holland121,335,170125,935,900116,734,4402
Kyle Wren13,736,96013,736,96013,736,9601
Larry Scott189,383,870290,708,91088,058,8302
Larry Smith169,288,180169,288,180169,288,1801
Linsey Rogers128,573,240128,573,240128,573,2401
Mallori Wolfe16,790,37016,790,37016,790,3701
Mark Combs3,691,3403,691,3403,691,3401
Mark Pegram40,907,81040,907,81040,907,8101
Matt Gauslin136,703,690136,703,690136,703,6901
Michael Dawn90,072,95090,072,95090,072,9501
Pat Green64,626,040117,891,24011,360,8302
Pete Lahrmann119,466,040144,469,50081,665,9003
Rob Uzzolino 10,631,87010,631,87010,631,8701

Black Rose ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice2,012,2802,012,2802,012,2801
Ken McIntosh3,277,0903,277,0903,277,0901
Larry Schmidlin7,341,6207,341,6207,341,6201
Mark Pegram6,521,6406,521,6406,521,6401

Bobby Orr Power Play (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 128,950128,950128,9501
Brent Stiles205,590205,590205,5901
Chris Braunstein69,70069,70069,7001
Drew Skally173,060173,060173,0601
Erik Wurtenberger324,570324,570324,5701
Jake Braunstein 47,59047,59047,5901
Jerry Westerkamp74,690114,79034,5902
Joni Stiles19,14019,14019,1401
Ken Guenther362,350362,350362,3501
Larry Scott19,74019,74019,7401
Lyn Richardson177,760177,760177,7601
Mark Combs73,93091,24056,6102
Mark Pegram87,90093,84081,9602
Matt Gauslin43,25043,25043,2501
Michael Dawn138,290138,290138,2901
Pete Lahrmann48,37048,37048,3701
Phoebe Smith98,81098,81098,8101
Rob Uzzolino 100,540100,540100,5401
Sara Mcintosh65,72065,72065,7201
Scott Weir91,22091,22091,2201

Bond 60th (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 3,0403,0413,0411
Brian Coney3,1203,1233,1231
Casey Rice11,41011,40911,4091
Dan Brandis1,4401,4411,4411
Doug Hanselman3,1303,1323,1321
Drew Skally6,1506,1456,1451
Frank Jung5,1705,1675,1671
Joel Bergantino6,7206,7166,7161
Ken McIntosh4,0904,0864,0861
Larry Schmidlin12,48012,47712,4771
Larry Scott3,3003,3013,3011
Larry Smith6,8306,8346,8341
Linsey Rogers2,5302,5342,5341
Michael Dawn9,4009,3979,3971
Pete Lahrmann11,08011,08311,0831
Phoebe Smith3,0603,0603,0601

Bram Stokers Dracula (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Braunstein74,391,28074,391,28074,391,2801
Larry Schmidlin58,066,15058,066,15058,066,1501
Pete Lahrmann34,289,81034,289,81034,289,8101
Scott Weir46,610,77046,610,77046,610,7701

Bram Strokers Dracula (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 84,681,350189,796,63040,269,6804
Ben Patrick79,789,400151,152,26042,864,5203
Bill Walborn 84,691,300129,288,50036,881,5703
Brian Coney199,953,610264,826,790135,080,4302
Casey Rice35,958,93035,958,93035,958,9301
Chris Braunstein23,885,63023,885,63023,885,6301
Chris Samples25,674,57025,674,57025,674,5701
Doug Hanselman82,435,35082,435,35082,435,3501
Drew Skally30,006,43039,786,20020,226,6602
Erik Wurtenberger114,900,410192,327,31037,473,5002
Ken Guenther66,918,82066,918,82066,918,8201
Ken McIntosh82,377,340112,606,72025,605,4203
Larry Scott1,057,530,0001,057,530,0001,057,530,0001
Larry Smith197,055,960197,055,960197,055,9601
Lisa Patterson 383,877,860499,644,780255,105,7903
Lyn Richardson33,229,41033,229,41033,229,4101
Mallori Wolfe151,330,010151,330,010151,330,0101
Mark Combs32,418,11032,418,11032,418,1101
Mark Pegram22,007,68022,007,68022,007,6801
Matt Gauslin25,416,50025,416,50025,416,5001
Pat Green78,214,620101,984,41033,113,4203
Pete Lahrmann676,123,6701,314,375,03037,872,3002
Phoebe Smith53,634,67053,634,67053,634,6701

Bram Strokers Dracula (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 155,201,930155,201,930155,201,9301
Brent Stiles10,100,48010,100,48010,100,4801
Brian Coney23,299,00023,299,00023,299,0001
Chris Samples7,094,7907,094,7907,094,7901
Doug Bollinger 5,917,3005,917,3005,917,3001
Doug Hanselman18,451,83018,451,83018,451,8301
Joni Stiles5,358,4505,358,4505,358,4501
Ken Guenther5,341,4305,341,4305,341,4301
Ken McIntosh54,554,20054,554,20054,554,2001
Larry Schmidlin12,864,65012,864,65012,864,6501
Lisa Patterson 153,562,740153,562,740153,562,7401
Pat Green30,525,83030,525,83030,525,8301
Phoebe Smith61,507,17061,507,17061,507,1701
Rob Uzzolino 55,460,93055,460,93055,460,9301
Scott Weir57,464,90057,464,90057,464,9001

Breakshot (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles1,304,8401,304,8401,304,8401
Casey Rice5,605,8705,605,8705,605,8701
Doug Hanselman1,321,5301,321,5301,321,5301
Jake Braunstein 2,065,2402,065,2402,065,2401
Joel Bergantino4,336,8104,336,8104,336,8101
Kevin Holland4,312,4504,312,4504,312,4501
Larry Scott8,702,7508,702,7508,702,7501
Linsey Rogers5,060,5605,060,5605,060,5601
Lisa Patterson 3,943,1205,933,9101,952,3202
Mark Pegram6,986,7406,986,7406,986,7401
Matt Gauslin3,171,3003,171,3003,171,3001
Michael Dawn1,284,3001,284,3001,284,3001
Pete Lahrmann2,635,4102,635,4102,635,4101
Phoebe Smith4,650,7604,650,7604,650,7601
Scott Weir2,677,5302,677,5302,677,5301

Bride of Pinbot (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples11,156,34011,156,34011,156,3401
Ken Guenther3,466,2303,466,2303,466,2301
Mark Combs1,420,4101,420,4101,420,4101
Pete Lahrmann1,281,5301,281,5301,281,5301

CBJ Flash (retheme CBJ) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles200,530200,530200,5301
Casey Rice188,590188,590188,5901
Jake Braunstein 39,82039,82039,8201
Ken Guenther149,680149,680149,6801
Mark Combs47,08047,08047,0801
Mark Pegram52,67052,67052,6701
Pat Green241,530241,530241,5301
Phoebe Smith178,590178,590178,5901

CFTBL (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 20,670,71020,670,71020,670,7101
Brian Coney73,926,42073,926,42073,926,4201
Casey Rice61,188,78085,374,05037,003,5102
Chris Samples25,403,04025,403,04025,403,0401
Dan Brandis36,884,72036,884,72036,884,7201
Doug Bollinger 25,969,13025,969,13025,969,1301
Doug Hanselman46,246,38046,246,38046,246,3801
Drew Skally36,035,88060,026,27012,045,4802
Erik Wurtenberger51,224,75051,224,75051,224,7501
Jake Braunstein 104,995,190104,995,190104,995,1901
Jerry Westerkamp111,146,760111,146,760111,146,7601
Ken McIntosh37,020,97037,020,97037,020,9701
Larry Schmidlin53,003,40053,003,40053,003,4001
Larry Scott109,225,760160,756,70057,694,8202
Mallori Wolfe32,404,15032,404,15032,404,1501
Mark Pegram18,310,13025,356,80011,263,4602
Matt Gauslin59,985,12059,985,12059,985,1201
Pat Green58,860,06058,860,06058,860,0601
Pete Lahrmann50,201,39050,201,39050,201,3901
Phoebe Smith60,319,12068,527,66052,110,5802
Rob Uzzolino 34,453,35034,453,35034,453,3501

CSI (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 3,361,2603,361,2603,361,2601
Bill Walborn 22,992,68022,992,68022,992,6801
Brian Coney14,585,50014,585,50014,585,5001
Casey Rice15,145,98015,145,98015,145,9801
Chris Braunstein10,817,64014,048,9407,586,3302
Chris Samples4,339,1404,339,1404,339,1401
Cody Schmidlin2,688,5002,688,5002,688,5001
Dan Brandis4,547,1004,547,1004,547,1001
Dore Tarren7,104,6007,104,6007,104,6001
Doug Bollinger 2,337,7402,337,7402,337,7401
Joni Stiles1,725,8502,307,3501,030,0103
Larry Schmidlin3,039,2803,039,2803,039,2801
Larry Scott5,484,6109,726,5301,242,6902
Mallori Wolfe2,376,3702,376,3702,376,3701
Mark Combs2,479,3102,479,3102,479,3101
Matt Gauslin6,148,8706,148,8706,148,8701
Michael Dawn7,041,8607,041,8607,041,8601
Pete Lahrmann12,464,59012,464,59012,464,5901
Phoebe Smith8,675,6708,675,6708,675,6701

CV (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 36,511,91036,511,91036,511,9101
Ben Patrick56,913,16056,913,16056,913,1601
Brent Stiles33,210,21033,210,21033,210,2101
Brian Coney11,090,64011,090,64011,090,6401
Casey Rice34,364,16034,364,16034,364,1601
Chris Samples7,782,6507,782,6507,782,6501
Dan Brandis11,732,91011,732,91011,732,9101
Doug Hanselman7,248,7007,248,7007,248,7001
Drew Skally2,028,7002,028,7002,028,7001
Erik Wurtenberger18,739,03029,164,2508,313,8002
Jake Braunstein 6,435,9906,435,9906,435,9901
Jerry Westerkamp6,243,3406,243,3406,243,3401
Joni Stiles2,034,0702,034,0702,034,0701
Ken McIntosh12,529,98012,529,98012,529,9801
Larry Scott179,040,220179,040,220179,040,2201
Mark Pegram11,355,61016,367,3406,343,8702
Pete Lahrmann11,377,41011,377,41011,377,4101
Phoebe Smith11,776,02011,776,02011,776,0201
Rob Uzzolino 1,590,0801,590,0801,590,0801
Scott Weir9,789,4709,789,4709,789,4701

Cactus Canyon Re ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 6,738,9506,738,9506,738,9501
Brent Stiles8,596,6008,596,6008,596,6001
Casey Rice5,571,5905,571,5905,571,5901
Chris Braunstein20,507,62020,507,62020,507,6201
Dan Brandis2,751,1102,751,1102,751,1101
Doug Hanselman2,999,9002,999,9002,999,9001
Drew Skally2,427,2702,427,2702,427,2701
Erik Wurtenberger12,867,17012,867,17012,867,1701
Joni Stiles5,837,9205,837,9205,837,9201
Ken Guenther6,854,7706,854,7706,854,7701
Ken McIntosh4,287,6804,287,6804,287,6801
Larry Schmidlin8,078,0408,078,0408,078,0401
Larry Smith12,522,66012,522,66012,522,6601
Linsey Rogers23,212,51023,212,51023,212,5101
Mark Pegram12,040,07012,040,07012,040,0701
Michael Dawn9,075,3009,075,3009,075,3001
Pete Lahrmann33,940,52033,940,52033,940,5201
Phoebe Smith4,627,3604,627,3604,627,3601
Rob Uzzolino 31,318,73031,318,73031,318,7301

Cactus Canyon Re (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles28,295,60028,295,60028,295,6001
Brian Coney9,398,4809,398,4809,398,4801
Casey Rice8,640,5408,640,5408,640,5401
Chris Braunstein9,959,1709,959,1709,959,1701
Chris Samples9,494,7409,494,7409,494,7401
Dan Brandis12,993,04012,993,04012,993,0401
Dore Tarren15,017,17015,017,17015,017,1701
Doug Hanselman14,040,78014,040,78014,040,7801
Erik Wurtenberger15,681,49015,681,49015,681,4901
Frank Jung7,347,1307,347,1307,347,1301
Joel Bergantino14,278,60014,278,60014,278,6001
Joni Stiles2,590,9302,590,9302,590,9301
Ken Guenther17,517,72017,517,72017,517,7201
Larry Schmidlin10,711,63010,711,63010,711,6301
Larry Smith95,056,43095,056,43095,056,4301
Linsey Rogers13,728,71013,728,71013,728,7101
Michael Dawn15,678,69015,678,69015,678,6901
Pat Green40,506,61040,506,61040,506,6101
Phoebe Smith18,194,25018,194,25018,194,2501
Rob Uzzolino 5,692,6405,692,6405,692,6401

Catacomb (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick88,77088,77088,7701
Bill Walborn 288,980487,13090,8302
Brent Stiles412,430412,430412,4301
Jake Braunstein 502,190502,190502,1901
Ken Guenther100,590100,590100,5901
Ken McIntosh298,460298,460298,4601
Larry Smith281,840281,840281,8401
Pete Lahrmann134,200134,200134,2001
Phoebe Smith73,11073,11073,1101

Centaur (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 465,720465,720465,7201
Brian Coney233,640233,640233,6401
Casey Rice376,820376,820376,8201
Doug Bollinger 578,700578,700578,7001
Erik Wurtenberger101,600101,600101,6001
Jake Braunstein 242,640242,640242,6401
Mark Pegram88,01088,01088,0101
Matt Gauslin2,840,7802,840,7802,840,7801

Centaur II (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick290,080290,080290,0801
Bill Walborn 2,364,6902,364,6902,364,6901
Brian Coney182,590182,590182,5901
Casey Rice262,710262,710262,7101
Chris Samples191,090281,640100,5402
Dan Brandis145,550145,550145,5501
Doug Bollinger 311,580311,580311,5801
Doug Hanselman546,770546,770546,7701
Erik Wurtenberger9,928,7709,928,7709,928,7701
Jake Braunstein 405,190405,190405,1901
Jerry Westerkamp348,180348,180348,1801
Joni Stiles391,090391,090391,0901
Ken Guenther1,621,9301,621,9301,621,9301
Ken McIntosh362,160362,160362,1601
Kevin Holland551,730551,730551,7301
Larry Smith803,0701,469,560136,5702
Mark Pegram287,610287,610287,6101
Rob Uzzolino 743,700743,700743,7001

Champion Pub (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples8,822,9008,822,9008,822,9001
Doug Bollinger 6,514,0706,514,0706,514,0701
Jake Braunstein 7,521,8907,521,8907,521,8901
Ken McIntosh2,590,3202,590,3202,590,3201

Cirqus Voltaire (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 25,360,54025,360,54025,360,5401
Ben Patrick25,342,70035,560,19015,125,2002
Bill Walborn 4,243,9405,207,1003,280,7702
Brent Stiles17,031,68017,031,68017,031,6801
Chris Braunstein14,045,17014,045,17014,045,1701
Chris Samples6,345,6309,911,6003,082,9003
Dan Brandis3,948,5803,948,5803,948,5801
Doug Bollinger 4,427,6105,472,9303,382,2802
Doug Hanselman4,793,9405,899,1304,229,1203
Erik Wurtenberger20,511,41030,626,30010,396,5102
Jake Braunstein 11,377,48015,612,7107,142,2502
Jerry Westerkamp8,331,9408,331,9408,331,9401
Joni Stiles7,589,6507,589,6507,589,6501
Ken Guenther5,964,34010,250,5502,870,1203
Ken McIntosh5,249,0305,798,4904,648,7203
Larry Schmidlin5,418,3705,418,3705,418,3701
Larry Scott15,003,53015,003,53015,003,5301
Larry Smith17,279,10034,038,1107,735,6703
Linsey Rogers4,686,3504,686,3504,686,3501
Lisa Patterson 7,550,7707,550,7707,550,7701
Mallori Wolfe3,733,5203,733,5203,733,5201
Mark Combs14,406,56017,249,1309,041,6103
Mark Pegram4,576,4505,496,6003,656,2902
Matt Gauslin10,329,13025,277,7501,201,6103
Michael Dawn21,068,80028,785,13013,352,4602
Pat Green6,993,8808,001,5905,986,1702
Pete Lahrmann16,322,40023,895,1106,467,3903
Phoebe Smith9,962,83015,654,0004,271,6502
Scott Weir4,586,5604,586,5604,586,5601

Congo (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 166,302,850245,770,40086,835,2902
Ben Patrick697,919,700735,034,640660,804,7502
Brent Stiles128,522,730128,522,730128,522,7301
Chris Braunstein139,610,510139,610,510139,610,5101
Chris Samples50,080,58050,080,58050,080,5801
Dan Brandis237,934,220410,438,07065,430,3702
Doug Bollinger 228,615,620228,615,620228,615,6201
Doug Hanselman805,017,1301,188,178,680421,855,5802
Erik Wurtenberger242,717,790242,717,790242,717,7901
Larry Smith1,010,323,9601,010,323,9601,010,323,9601
Mallori Wolfe143,859,330143,859,330143,859,3301
Mark Combs60,383,17060,383,17060,383,1701
Mark Pegram65,966,73065,966,73065,966,7301
Matt Gauslin679,135,100679,135,100679,135,1001
Rob Uzzolino 77,312,48077,312,48077,312,4801

Congo (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Hanselman250,088,950250,088,950250,088,9501
Lisa Patterson 65,177,56065,177,56065,177,5601
Mark Pegram335,106,550335,106,550335,106,5501

Corvette (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney645,374,180645,374,180645,374,1801
Doug Bollinger 156,733,250156,733,250156,733,2501
Erik Wurtenberger400,092,510400,092,510400,092,5101
Larry Schmidlin96,923,12096,923,12096,923,1201
Matt Gauslin322,941,170322,941,170322,941,1701
Rob Uzzolino 352,333,480352,333,480352,333,4801
Robert Hoffman117,977,680117,977,680117,977,6801
Sara Mcintosh131,995,750131,995,750131,995,7501

Cosmic GunFight (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 220,340220,340220,3401
Ben Patrick376,260376,260376,2601
Bill Walborn 968,5301,164,270772,7902
Casey Rice554,660859,540249,7802
Chris Samples248,940408,61089,2602
Dan Brandis132,170132,170132,1701
Dore Tarren162,230162,230162,2301
Doug Bollinger 746,970746,970746,9701
Doug Hanselman66,16066,16066,1601
Erik Wurtenberger1,020,5501,020,5501,020,5501
Jake Braunstein 481,710481,710481,7101
Ken McIntosh424,430455,110393,7502
Larry Schmidlin365,220365,220365,2201
Larry Scott760,670760,670760,6701
Lisa Patterson 350,860350,860350,8601
Mark Combs844,2301,620,40068,0602
Mark Pegram62,43062,43062,4301
Matt Gauslin218,820286,580151,0602
Michael Dawn3,873,6106,383,4001,363,8102
Pat Green519,2201,018,040107,5503
Pete Lahrmann238,780257,360220,1902
Phoebe Smith835,5201,431,650239,3802
Rob Uzzolino 448,970865,70032,2402

Cosmic Gunfight (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,702,8901,702,8901,702,8901
Ben Patrick433,880433,880433,8801
Bill Walborn 2,328,3102,328,3102,328,3101
Doug Bollinger 114,660114,660114,6601
Doug Hanselman138,100138,100138,1001
Drew Skally231,270231,270231,2701
Erik Wurtenberger115,220115,220115,2201
Joni Stiles163,990163,990163,9901
Ken McIntosh228,160228,160228,1601
Larry Schmidlin114,150114,150114,1501
Larry Smith5,102,6605,102,6605,102,6601
Lisa Patterson 289,040289,040289,0401
Pat Green517,800517,800517,8001
Pete Lahrmann1,246,7402,369,260124,2102
Phoebe Smith1,137,7601,137,7601,137,7601

Creature From The Black Lagoon (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 46,544,68093,562,05028,571,7104
Ben Patrick66,112,580120,571,40025,276,7403
Bill Walborn 28,804,37044,220,55019,856,8503
Brent Stiles18,487,93018,487,93018,487,9301
Brian Coney27,240,92033,657,15020,824,6902
Casey Rice51,822,11069,543,75016,343,3204
Chris Braunstein31,446,10031,446,10031,446,1001
Chris Samples46,416,97050,164,73042,669,2002
Dan Brandis52,401,70084,377,73020,425,6702
Dore Tarren23,106,25023,106,25023,106,2501
Doug Bollinger 15,059,02015,059,02015,059,0201
Doug Hanselman71,524,06098,560,66044,487,4602
Drew Skally38,068,43040,179,80035,957,0602
Jake Braunstein 31,447,29031,447,29031,447,2901
Joel Bergantino40,147,79040,147,79040,147,7901
Joni Stiles12,118,44012,118,44012,118,4401
Ken Guenther30,103,62049,527,9807,525,2304
Ken McIntosh41,680,56081,248,31013,220,4405
Larry Schmidlin50,683,94060,588,82040,779,0602
Larry Scott25,061,35025,061,35025,061,3501
Larry Smith66,954,05099,726,15034,181,9502
Lisa Patterson 2,258,6502,258,6502,258,6501
Mallori Wolfe42,563,95042,563,95042,563,9501
Matt Gauslin55,970,900120,023,61013,587,3203
Michael Dawn33,356,04033,356,04033,356,0401
Pat Green31,740,12043,280,82011,086,7603
Pete Lahrmann65,183,90065,183,90065,183,9001
Phoebe Smith26,026,02037,161,22014,890,8102
Rob Uzzolino 23,828,95023,828,95023,828,9501
Sara Mcintosh23,731,74023,731,74023,731,7401

CyclonesSkateball (retheme Cyclones) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick402,200402,198402,1981
Bill Walborn 329,990329,990329,9901
Brent Stiles414,230569,250287,8403
Brian Coney183,930183,930183,9301
Casey Rice334,390334,390334,3901
Chris Braunstein208,970208,970208,9701
Chris Samples49,46049,46049,4601
Dan Brandis190,220190,220190,2201
Doug Bollinger 108,430108,430108,4301
Doug Hanselman141,790141,790141,7901
Erik Wurtenberger673,9201,136,940210,8902
Jake Braunstein 549,680868,030231,3302
Jerry Westerkamp1,012,6801,012,6801,012,6801
Joni Stiles175,700334,05031,1304
Ken Guenther350,910350,910350,9101
Ken McIntosh205,780205,920205,6402
Larry Schmidlin1,848,2701,848,2701,848,2701
Larry Scott331,280462,13021,8304
Larry Smith325,220325,220325,2201
Linsey Rogers62,52062,52062,5201
Lisa Patterson 263,950263,950263,9501
Mark Combs377,010610,450143,5602
Mark Pegram310,410469,260151,5602
Michael Dawn238,260238,260238,2601

DE Simpsons (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice4,101,3204,101,3204,101,3201
Chris Braunstein945,790945,790945,7901
Dan Brandis885,280885,280885,2801
Drew Skally2,583,3102,583,3102,583,3101
Jerry Westerkamp2,107,2602,107,2602,107,2601
Larry Scott3,329,4803,329,4803,329,4801
Mallori Wolfe1,207,5101,207,5101,207,5101
Mark Pegram1,951,3801,951,3801,951,3801

Deadpool pro (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 51,762,37051,762,37051,762,3701
Ben Patrick80,975,56080,975,56080,975,5601
Casey Rice384,029,170446,090,730321,967,6102
Chris Braunstein135,104,390135,104,390135,104,3901
Chris Samples62,848,72063,040,68062,656,7602
Cody Schmidlin121,683,700121,683,700121,683,7001
Dan Brandis52,696,11052,696,11052,696,1101
Doug Bollinger 120,406,650175,899,22064,914,0702
Doug Hanselman18,221,83018,221,83018,221,8301
Drew Skally47,025,59086,823,7507,227,4202
Jake Braunstein 125,802,820125,802,820125,802,8201
Joni Stiles48,417,00048,417,00048,417,0001
Ken Guenther220,996,350220,996,350220,996,3501
Ken McIntosh21,527,42021,527,42021,527,4201
Kevin Holland453,726,980453,726,980453,726,9801
Larry Schmidlin172,865,160177,129,130168,601,1902
Larry Smith260,797,660260,797,660260,797,6601
Matt Gauslin509,922,900509,922,900509,922,9001
Michael Dawn401,158,770694,999,430107,318,1002
Pete Lahrmann77,725,78077,725,78077,725,7801
Phoebe Smith78,947,400117,109,58040,785,2202
Rob Uzzolino 147,975,650147,975,650147,975,6501

Deadpool pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 139,632,730163,650,380115,615,0702
Ben Patrick99,372,620155,965,08042,780,1502
Brent Stiles19,593,31019,593,31019,593,3101
Brian Coney60,913,44060,913,44060,913,4401
Casey Rice122,436,340122,436,340122,436,3401
Chris Braunstein117,316,940117,316,940117,316,9401
Cody Schmidlin60,711,38060,711,38060,711,3801
Doug Hanselman28,267,69028,267,69028,267,6901
Drew Skally23,221,63024,228,78022,214,4702
Erik Wurtenberger234,064,350234,064,350234,064,3501
Jake Braunstein 26,738,94026,738,94026,738,9401
Joni Stiles24,120,64024,120,64024,120,6401
Ken Guenther206,664,160238,548,110181,569,7803
Ken McIntosh39,736,91039,736,91039,736,9101
Larry Schmidlin6,835,1806,835,1806,835,1801
Larry Scott106,457,880126,046,83081,809,7503
Larry Smith66,308,460104,284,09028,332,8202
Mallori Wolfe47,943,66047,943,66047,943,6601
Mark Pegram25,387,39028,722,64022,052,1302
Michael Dawn67,893,77067,893,77067,893,7701
Phoebe Smith95,124,48095,124,48095,124,4801
Rob Uzzolino 97,398,05097,398,05097,398,0501

Defender (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick440,100440,100440,1001
Brian Coney468,000468,000468,0001
Chris Braunstein164,660164,660164,6601
Chris Samples217,270217,270217,2701
Doug Hanselman232,190232,190232,1901
Erik Wurtenberger1,146,3301,146,3301,146,3301
Joni Stiles163,120163,120163,1201
Larry Schmidlin220,460220,460220,4601
Larry Scott225,000225,000225,0001
Mark Combs133,810133,810133,8101
Mark Pegram485,450485,450485,4501
Matt Gauslin260,200260,200260,2001
Pete Lahrmann308,470386,760230,1702

Defender (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 594,580594,580594,5801
Bill Walborn 158,640158,640158,6401
Chris Braunstein371,860371,860371,8601
Dan Brandis370,200370,200370,2001
Jerry Westerkamp146,730146,730146,7301
Ken Guenther64,55064,55064,5501
Larry Smith1,701,0201,701,0201,701,0201
Lyn Richardson84,05084,05084,0501
Mark Combs154,610154,610154,6101
Matt Gauslin320,810320,810320,8101
Pat Green416,780416,780416,7801

Defender (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 841,540841,540841,5401
Brent Stiles101,050101,050101,0501
Casey Rice135,100135,100135,1001
Dan Brandis192,230192,230192,2301
Jake Braunstein 250,870398,610103,1202
Linsey Rogers699,200699,200699,2001
Rob Uzzolino 557,840557,840557,8401

Demo Man ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick212,869,020212,869,020212,869,0201
Brian Coney139,043,490139,043,490139,043,4901
Dore Tarren114,801,890114,801,890114,801,8901
Frank Jung381,173,360381,173,360381,173,3601
Kevin Holland104,199,290104,199,290104,199,2901
Mallori Wolfe57,333,73057,333,73057,333,7301
Matt Gauslin78,212,85078,212,85078,212,8501

Demo Man (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 238,723,220238,723,220238,723,2201
Bill Walborn 56,478,21056,478,21056,478,2101
Erik Wurtenberger441,164,500441,164,500441,164,5001
Larry Schmidlin116,561,920116,561,920116,561,9201

Demolition Man (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice511,060,290511,060,290511,060,2901
Erik Wurtenberger303,552,320303,552,320303,552,3201
Ken McIntosh263,229,610263,229,610263,229,6101
Mark Combs201,153,220201,153,220201,153,2201

Devil Riders (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Drew Skally107,820107,820107,8201
Lisa Patterson 284,510284,510284,5101
Mark Pegram378,520378,520378,5201
Phoebe Smith179,500179,500179,5001

Dialed In ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick65,11065,11065,1101
Frank Jung498,750498,750498,7501
Kevin Holland254,570254,570254,5701

Dialed In (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 32,82032,82032,8201
Ben Patrick352,650485,300219,9902
Bill Walborn 425,610425,610425,6101
Brian Coney140,350140,350140,3501
Casey Rice189,410280,30098,5202
Chris Braunstein308,270308,270308,2701
Chris Samples453,230724,800181,6502
Dore Tarren60,70063,18058,2102
Doug Bollinger 360,600360,600360,6001
Doug Hanselman57,47057,47057,4701
Drew Skally271,320430,570112,0702
Erik Wurtenberger696,580696,580696,5801
Frank Jung873,960873,960873,9601
Jake Braunstein 358,850358,850358,8501
Joel Bergantino2,423,2702,423,2702,423,2701
Joni Stiles163,080163,080163,0801
Ken McIntosh511,090553,130469,0502
Kevin Holland215,460215,460215,4601
Larry Schmidlin486,9201,325,71050,1403
Larry Scott442,560442,560442,5601
Mark Pegram313,710369,190258,2202
Michael Dawn539,760587,620491,9002
Pat Green41,89041,89041,8901
Pete Lahrmann659,360659,360659,3601
Phoebe Smith88,14088,14088,1401
Rob Uzzolino 660,670978,170343,1702

Diamond Lady (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick972,530972,530972,5301
Bill Walborn 934,9202,150,570244,6303
Brian Coney1,546,6201,546,6201,546,6201
Casey Rice1,133,4001,133,4001,133,4001
Chris Braunstein548,580548,580548,5801
Chris Samples627,590627,590627,5901
Cody Schmidlin240,040240,040240,0401
Dan Brandis160,420165,320155,5202
Doug Bollinger 159,420159,420159,4201
Doug Hanselman735,620735,620735,6201
Erik Wurtenberger2,333,8202,333,8202,333,8201
Joel Bergantino1,552,1301,552,1301,552,1301
Joni Stiles1,474,7501,474,7501,474,7501
Ken Guenther432,560704,200160,9202
Ken McIntosh1,125,5101,125,5101,125,5101
Kevin Holland751,8701,170,240333,5002
Larry Schmidlin368,770472,060265,4702
Larry Smith3,317,6905,803,670831,7002
Linsey Rogers2,005,4303,662,000348,8602
Lisa Patterson 259,630259,630259,6301
Mallori Wolfe735,200914,040556,3602
Mark Pegram489,160489,160489,1601
Matt Gauslin2,222,0202,222,0202,222,0201
Michael Dawn1,439,7101,439,7101,439,7101
Pete Lahrmann1,029,8101,424,680554,0703
Phoebe Smith399,220399,220399,2201

Dipsy Doodle (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick14,49015,80013,1802
Brent Stiles19,86021,29018,4202
Brian Coney22,82022,82022,8201
Casey Rice40,62040,62040,6201
Chris Braunstein23,36023,36023,3601
Chris Samples12,05012,05012,0501
Dan Brandis21,61021,61021,6101
Jerry Westerkamp15,98015,98015,9801
Ken McIntosh30,71044,69016,7302
Mallori Wolfe17,81017,81017,8101
Mark Combs26,99037,02016,9502
Pete Lahrmann30,38030,38030,3801
Rob Uzzolino 12,74012,74012,7401

Dirty Harry (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick273,731,260273,731,260273,731,2601
Bill Walborn 163,712,370163,712,370163,712,3701
Brian Coney75,338,33075,338,33075,338,3301
Casey Rice242,627,860242,627,860242,627,8601
Chris Braunstein123,532,100123,532,100123,532,1001
Chris Samples188,228,430188,228,430188,228,4301
Ken Guenther251,627,940251,627,940251,627,9401
Ken McIntosh64,837,67064,837,67064,837,6701
Larry Schmidlin232,171,750232,171,750232,171,7501
Larry Smith142,495,610142,495,610142,495,6101
Mallori Wolfe126,713,810126,713,810126,713,8101
Mark Combs116,522,350116,522,350116,522,3501
Michael Dawn270,640,240270,640,240270,640,2401
Pat Green375,614,680392,246,090358,983,2702
Phoebe Smith98,154,05098,154,05098,154,0501
Robert Hoffman34,624,97034,624,97034,624,9701
Sara Mcintosh59,466,86059,466,86059,466,8601

Dirty Harry (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Hanselman221,903,210221,903,210221,903,2101
Ken Guenther299,865,160299,865,160299,865,1601
Mallori Wolfe155,251,220155,251,220155,251,2201
Pat Green217,992,390217,992,390217,992,3901

Dirty Harry (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Bollinger 186,227,000186,227,000186,227,0001
Jake Braunstein 233,447,770233,447,770233,447,7701
Rob Uzzolino 227,002,770227,002,770227,002,7701
Scott Weir453,419,420453,419,420453,419,4201

Doctor Who (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Braunstein1001001001
Drew Skally4,690,0304,690,0304,690,0301
Larry Schmidlin58,768,30058,768,30058,768,3001
Larry Scott27,901,29027,901,29027,901,2901
Lisa Patterson 16,088,12016,088,12016,088,1201
Lyn Richardson32,421,03032,421,03032,421,0301
Mallori Wolfe24,905,15024,905,15024,905,1501
Mark Combs22,905,12022,905,12022,905,1201

Doctor Who (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 57,317,43057,317,43057,317,4301
Cody Schmidlin30,133,26030,133,26030,133,2601
Dore Tarren6,755,0906,755,0906,755,0901
Doug Hanselman24,944,24024,944,24024,944,2401
Drew Skally11,102,64011,102,64011,102,6401
Kevin Holland40,216,18040,216,18040,216,1801
Larry Schmidlin14,973,61014,973,61014,973,6101
Larry Scott233,942,230233,942,230233,942,2301
Linsey Rogers17,166,13017,166,13017,166,1301
Michael Dawn240,087,490240,087,490240,087,4901
Pete Lahrmann45,652,24045,652,24045,652,2401

Doctor Who (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 90,775,400165,698,71015,852,0802
Bill Walborn 76,070,82076,070,82076,070,8201
Brent Stiles18,953,15027,074,21010,832,0902
Casey Rice148,776,700187,005,680110,547,7102
Chris Braunstein33,479,14060,558,2106,400,0602
Dan Brandis110,196,660110,196,660110,196,6601
Doug Hanselman19,761,39035,654,47012,522,7004
Drew Skally8,695,11013,828,1803,562,0302
Frank Jung159,815,830159,815,830159,815,8301
Jake Braunstein 37,718,75037,718,75037,718,7501
Joni Stiles5,994,0405,994,0405,994,0401
Kevin Holland113,092,810113,092,810113,092,8101
Larry Schmidlin9,649,0609,649,0609,649,0601
Larry Scott924,881,4901,451,863,340636,200,8104
Linsey Rogers5,571,1405,571,1405,571,1401
Mallori Wolfe87,204,820122,634,92051,774,7102
Mark Combs72,679,88072,679,88072,679,8801
Mark Pegram22,036,20022,036,20022,036,2001
Matt Gauslin38,556,29073,534,5003,578,0702
Pat Green139,586,150139,586,150139,586,1501
Pete Lahrmann7,995,02014,856,2102,980,8003
Phoebe Smith18,958,02034,133,91011,121,6003
Sara Mcintosh64,031,70064,031,70064,031,7001
Scott Weir264,811,890264,811,890264,811,8901

Dolly Parton (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick143,020143,020143,0201
Brian Coney178,610178,610178,6101
Casey Rice314,910314,910314,9101
Chris Samples359,890359,890359,8901
Doug Bollinger 108,800108,800108,8001
Drew Skally44,98044,98044,9801
Erik Wurtenberger513,690513,690513,6901
Larry Schmidlin231,390231,390231,3901
Larry Scott171,030171,030171,0301
Lisa Patterson 248,540248,540248,5401
Mark Combs191,880191,880191,8801
Mark Pegram127,710127,710127,7101
Matt Gauslin281,220281,220281,2201
Rob Uzzolino 154,910154,910154,9101
Robert Hoffman185,210185,210185,2101
Sara Mcintosh107,880107,880107,8801

Dr. Who (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 159,809,090390,399,25038,538,8303
Ben Patrick116,275,770116,275,770116,275,7701
Bill Walborn 548,970,5301,011,196,77086,744,2902
Brian Coney30,621,22030,621,22030,621,2201
Chris Braunstein42,257,60042,257,60042,257,6001
Chris Samples38,654,38063,839,17013,469,5802
Dan Brandis16,118,68016,118,68016,118,6801
Drew Skally126,235,700126,235,700126,235,7001
Erik Wurtenberger141,482,800308,905,12048,914,8903
Joni Stiles15,724,62015,724,62015,724,6201
Ken Guenther21,257,69024,011,69016,751,1403
Ken McIntosh25,948,11039,645,13012,251,0902
Kevin Holland6,128,1406,128,1406,128,1401
Larry Schmidlin160,441,820160,441,820160,441,8201
Larry Scott508,132,810699,337,940355,676,8103
Lyn Richardson26,526,70026,526,70026,526,7001
Mallori Wolfe9,494,62010,893,6308,095,6102
Mark Combs132,319,590132,319,590132,319,5901
Mark Pegram115,217,770190,488,85063,038,1703
Michael Dawn8,696,8609,021,6508,372,0702
Pete Lahrmann60,328,58091,117,98029,539,1702
Phoebe Smith7,312,5807,312,5807,312,5801
Rob Uzzolino 22,787,65041,123,18012,039,0204
Robert Hoffman7,416,3307,504,6307,328,0302

Dr. Who (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick104,823,850199,309,59010,338,1102
Bill Walborn 11,291,20011,291,20011,291,2001
Brent Stiles22,077,65022,077,65022,077,6501
Casey Rice35,398,43063,287,1207,509,7302
Chris Samples10,403,18010,403,18010,403,1801
Cody Schmidlin65,776,14065,776,14065,776,1401
Drew Skally7,729,5707,729,5707,729,5701
Joel Bergantino474,885,160474,885,160474,885,1601
Ken Guenther136,596,360136,596,360136,596,3601
Ken McIntosh11,767,61011,767,61011,767,6101
Larry Schmidlin6,841,0506,841,0506,841,0501
Linsey Rogers84,146,20084,146,20084,146,2001
Mallori Wolfe163,126,720163,126,720163,126,7201
Matt Gauslin13,066,74013,066,74013,066,7401
Michael Dawn155,613,790155,613,790155,613,7901
Rob Uzzolino 25,096,68036,417,24013,776,1202

Dracula (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 85,11085,11085,1101
Brian Coney99,45099,45099,4501
Chris Braunstein43,11043,11043,1101
Doug Bollinger 124,890124,890124,8901
Jake Braunstein 100,060100,060100,0601
Joel Bergantino140,430140,430140,4301
Joni Stiles208,890208,890208,8901
Ken Guenther170,380170,380170,3801
Kevin Holland47,62047,62047,6201
Larry Schmidlin170,170170,170170,1701
Larry Smith80,18080,18080,1801
Linsey Rogers120,900120,900120,9001
Mark Combs52,63052,63052,6301
Michael Dawn213,360213,360213,3601
Pat Green54,25072,89035,6102

Earthshaker (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Stiles1,482,6101,482,6101,482,6101
Kevin Holland5,238,1005,238,1005,238,1001
Mark Combs732,520732,520732,5201
Phoebe Smith931,460931,460931,4601

Earthshaker (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 6,083,3006,083,3006,083,3001
Dan Brandis2,298,5602,298,5602,298,5601
Dore Tarren1,652,2401,652,2401,652,2401
Erik Wurtenberger640,190640,190640,1901
Larry Schmidlin1,279,5501,279,5501,279,5501
Matt Gauslin1,101,6501,101,6501,101,6501
Pat Green2,136,0702,136,0702,136,0701

Eight Ball (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 34,57034,57034,5701
Brian Coney207,120207,120207,1201
Chris Samples46,56046,56046,5601

Eight Ball Deluxe (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick295,330295,330295,3301
Brent Stiles1,197,2401,197,2401,197,2401
Dan Brandis389,980389,980389,9801
Doug Hanselman935,330935,330935,3301
Drew Skally321,060321,060321,0601
Jerry Westerkamp1,265,4701,265,4701,265,4701
Joni Stiles991,800991,800991,8001
Ken Guenther131,590131,590131,5901
Mallori Wolfe366,500366,500366,5001
Mark Combs409,590409,590409,5901
Mark Pegram2,031,5402,031,5402,031,5401
Matt Gauslin862,740862,740862,7401
Michael Dawn1,418,0301,418,0301,418,0301
Pat Green1,321,5301,321,5301,321,5301
Phoebe Smith410,040410,040410,0401

Elektra (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 920,950920,950920,9501
Bill Walborn 461,850461,850461,8501
Brian Coney561,700561,700561,7001
Chris Samples426,150426,150426,1501
Doug Hanselman445,120445,120445,1201
Drew Skally382,380382,380382,3801
Jerry Westerkamp676,230676,230676,2301
Lisa Patterson 1,628,2201,628,2201,628,2201
Lyn Richardson477,950477,950477,9501
Mark Pegram510,480510,480510,4801
Phoebe Smith849,730849,730849,7301
Rob Uzzolino 2,122,4502,122,4502,122,4501

Elvira's HOH (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 33,300,10033,300,10033,300,1001
Brian Coney40,204,76040,204,76040,204,7601
Chris Braunstein1001001001
Chris Samples4,012,0304,012,0304,012,0301
Doug Bollinger 3,203,8803,203,8803,203,8801
Doug Hanselman3,860,8003,860,8003,860,8001
Drew Skally7,212,2608,644,0505,780,4602
Ken Guenther116,680,880116,680,880116,680,8801
Ken McIntosh4,875,6404,920,7804,830,5002
Kevin Holland22,191,41033,816,70010,566,1102
Larry Schmidlin2,392,0702,392,0702,392,0701
Larry Smith25,920,10039,900,81011,939,3802
Mark Pegram3,454,6803,454,6803,454,6801
Pat Green46,374,90046,374,90046,374,9001
Pete Lahrmann23,211,46023,211,46023,211,4601
Phoebe Smith259,705,090259,705,090259,705,0901

ElviraHOH (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 37,449,21037,449,21037,449,2101
Ben Patrick61,244,640113,389,4109,099,8602
Bill Walborn 7,607,5707,607,5707,607,5701
Brent Stiles15,925,12015,925,12015,925,1201
Casey Rice69,950,84069,950,84069,950,8401
Chris Braunstein38,605,28053,252,10014,393,1203
Chris Samples27,246,72027,246,72027,246,7201
Dan Brandis50,040,15051,413,42048,666,8702
Dore Tarren3,790,6203,790,6203,790,6201
Drew Skally25,283,82025,283,82025,283,8201
Jake Braunstein 26,669,58026,669,58026,669,5801
Joni Stiles41,059,51041,059,51041,059,5101
Ken Guenther33,989,33033,989,33033,989,3301
Ken McIntosh30,556,90049,909,64011,204,1602
Kevin Holland25,538,65025,538,65025,538,6501
Kyle Wren16,123,92016,123,92016,123,9201
Larry Schmidlin8,351,0908,351,0908,351,0901
Larry Scott46,136,03046,136,03046,136,0301
Larry Smith328,855,730481,441,670176,269,7902
Linsey Rogers241,252,180371,154,750111,349,6102
Mallori Wolfe14,255,26014,255,26014,255,2601
Mark Combs9,879,0109,879,0109,879,0101
Mark Pegram29,055,86036,494,91021,616,8002
Matt Gauslin128,766,310128,766,310128,766,3101
Pat Green216,455,920336,154,960138,949,3603
Pete Lahrmann44,479,35067,572,00021,386,6902

ElviraHOH (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick25,229,59025,229,59025,229,5901
Brian Coney50,209,08050,209,08050,209,0801
Doug Hanselman68,995,48068,995,48068,995,4801
Drew Skally3,480,7603,480,7603,480,7601
Erik Wurtenberger130,444,410130,444,410130,444,4101
Ken Guenther56,351,69056,351,69056,351,6901
Ken McIntosh36,178,45036,178,45036,178,4501
Larry Schmidlin1,847,1101,847,1101,847,1101
Larry Scott2,733,1102,733,1102,733,1101
Larry Smith8,793,1108,793,1108,793,1101
Mallori Wolfe3,999,5303,999,5303,999,5301
Matt Gauslin95,992,25095,992,25095,992,2501

ElviraHOH pre (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice212,029,460212,029,460212,029,4601
Chris Samples161,805,560161,805,560161,805,5601
Dan Brandis67,977,61067,977,61067,977,6101
Doug Hanselman38,299,70038,299,70038,299,7001
Drew Skally4,421,7904,421,7904,421,7901
Frank Jung43,031,85043,031,85043,031,8501
Mallori Wolfe4,653,8004,653,8004,653,8001
Rob Uzzolino 14,011,36014,011,36014,011,3601

Embryon (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 334,090334,090334,0901
Ben Patrick235,830330,140181,1403
Bill Walborn 136,570142,610130,5302
Brent Stiles183,150438,55049,5503
Brian Coney819,140966,550671,7302
Casey Rice171,660171,660171,6601
Chris Braunstein505,370550,800459,9402
Chris Samples204,770339,46048,4103
Doug Bollinger 234,290234,290234,2901
Doug Hanselman115,810115,810115,8101
Drew Skally175,210175,210175,2101
Erik Wurtenberger420,560580,420304,6803
Jake Braunstein 327,340327,340327,3401
Jerry Westerkamp874,710874,710874,7101
Joni Stiles108,050156,42059,6802
Ken Guenther264,250264,250264,2501
Ken McIntosh132,580181,65083,5102
Larry Schmidlin228,430228,430228,4301
Larry Scott737,350737,350737,3501
Larry Smith177,510177,510177,5101
Mallori Wolfe188,930298,23093,0604
Mark Combs135,160135,160135,1601
Mark Pegram273,410273,770273,0502
Matt Gauslin528,960724,590333,3202
Michael Dawn405,660620,590190,7302
Pat Green370,050546,070203,4803
Pete Lahrmann357,780357,780357,7801
Phoebe Smith425,930425,930425,9301
Rob Uzzolino 422,650422,650422,6501
Robert Hoffman56,73056,73056,7301
Sara Mcintosh139,480139,480139,4801
Scott Weir247,440247,440247,4401

Excalibur (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 633,420633,420633,4201
Chris Samples708,480708,480708,4801
Dan Brandis501,450501,450501,4501
Doug Hanselman316,480316,480316,4801
Ken Guenther824,030824,030824,0301
Mark Pegram579,240579,240579,2401
Michael Dawn820,570820,570820,5701
Rob Uzzolino 1,263,6901,263,6901,263,6901

F-14 Tomcat (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick2,660,8402,660,8402,660,8401
Bill Walborn 434,490523,740345,2302
Brent Stiles584,960584,960584,9601
Chris Samples413,010585,670240,0103
Dan Brandis198,980198,980198,9801
Doug Bollinger 513,290513,290513,2901
Drew Skally228,710228,710228,7101
Jake Braunstein 219,760371,48063,5403
Joni Stiles41,65041,65041,6501
Ken Guenther1,205,3301,473,300750,4703
Ken McIntosh1,282,0201,282,0201,282,0201
Kevin Holland288,010288,010288,0101
Larry Schmidlin273,810273,810273,8101
Larry Scott486,630768,300204,9602
Larry Smith5,770,7905,770,7905,770,7901
Lyn Richardson70,95070,95070,9501
Mallori Wolfe179,750179,750179,7501
Mark Combs514,310514,310514,3101
Mark Pegram150,240150,240150,2401
Matt Gauslin4,931,2708,635,3601,227,1802
Pat Green1,184,4501,184,4501,184,4501
Pete Lahrmann555,650555,650555,6501
Phoebe Smith1,122,8701,122,8701,122,8701
Rob Uzzolino 59,23059,23059,2301
Scott Weir1,006,2001,006,2001,006,2001

F2K (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice126,020126,020126,0201
Chris Samples190,830190,830190,8301
Jake Braunstein 222,620222,620222,6201
Larry Schmidlin204,150204,150204,1501
Larry Smith208,570208,570208,5701
Mallori Wolfe108,660108,660108,6601
Mark Combs225,230225,230225,2301
Mark Pegram197,680197,680197,6801
Pete Lahrmann341,120341,120341,1201
Phoebe Smith330,740330,740330,7401
Sara Mcintosh133,080133,080133,0801

FIRE! (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 814,230814,230814,2301
Chris Braunstein1,150,4301,150,4301,150,4301
Chris Samples1,666,4601,847,4701,485,4402
Dan Brandis897,120897,120897,1201
Doug Bollinger 1,776,2501,776,2501,776,2501
Lisa Patterson 422,090422,090422,0901

Family Guy (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick12,095,67020,280,1703,911,1702
Bill Walborn 13,944,29016,772,6708,733,5203
Brent Stiles9,040,8209,327,9008,753,7302
Brian Coney30,000,00030,000,00030,000,0001
Casey Rice40,923,59042,660,46039,186,7102
Chris Braunstein8,354,1908,354,1908,354,1901
Chris Samples13,999,76021,858,6909,303,8303
Doug Hanselman14,348,88018,022,58010,675,1702
Erik Wurtenberger34,200,51043,401,02025,000,0002
Jake Braunstein 32,799,24045,000,00018,467,8704
Joni Stiles8,912,3708,912,3708,912,3701
Ken Guenther14,626,98014,626,98014,626,9801
Ken McIntosh8,601,3008,601,3008,601,3001
Kevin Holland13,741,46013,741,46013,741,4601
Larry Schmidlin2,035,4202,035,4202,035,4201
Larry Scott22,769,69022,769,69022,769,6901
Larry Smith9,704,9609,704,9609,704,9601
Linsey Rogers8,697,2808,697,2808,697,2801
Lisa Patterson 3,306,3403,306,3403,306,3401
Mark Combs5,911,4505,911,4505,911,4501
Mark Pegram17,893,98022,910,26012,877,7002
Matt Gauslin38,609,78057,367,74019,851,8202
Pete Lahrmann18,213,98026,298,55010,129,4102
Phoebe Smith21,761,39044,344,4306,985,5204
Rob Uzzolino 22,281,62022,281,62022,281,6201
Robert Hoffman9,761,4609,761,4609,761,4601
Sara Mcintosh7,452,7609,664,8705,240,6502

Family Guy (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 4,365,8804,365,8804,365,8801
Bill Walborn 7,049,5907,049,5907,049,5901
Erik Wurtenberger18,194,50018,194,50018,194,5001
Larry Schmidlin31,615,17031,615,17031,615,1701

Farfalla (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick207,690207,690207,6901
Brent Stiles172,880172,880172,8801
Chris Samples173,950173,950173,9501
Doug Bollinger 151,820151,820151,8201
Doug Hanselman248,690302,270195,1102
Drew Skally216,780216,780216,7801
Erik Wurtenberger269,880269,880269,8801
Larry Scott543,440543,440543,4401
Matt Gauslin376,370376,370376,3701
Phoebe Smith130,980130,980130,9801

Farfalla (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 181,460181,460181,4601
Brent Stiles753,030753,030753,0301
Brian Coney205,560205,560205,5601
Casey Rice201,140201,140201,1401
Doug Hanselman376,240376,240376,2401
Drew Skally171,980171,980171,9801
Jake Braunstein 424,420424,420424,4201
Joni Stiles321,650321,650321,6501
Larry Schmidlin367,840367,840367,8401
Matt Gauslin296,790296,790296,7901
Pat Green344,570552,700136,4402
Rae Weir215,950215,950215,9501
Robert Hoffman713,310713,310713,3101
Scott Weir389,820389,820389,8201

Fathom (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 416,810416,810416,8101
Bill Walborn 239,890258,360221,4202
Brian Coney420,760794,31047,2002
Casey Rice136,260136,260136,2601
Chris Braunstein94,490142,29046,6902
Chris Samples257,840304,910210,7602
Doug Bollinger 319,020354,800283,2302
Drew Skally226,710268,690184,7202
Jerry Westerkamp85,32085,31685,3161
Joni Stiles41,92043,80040,0302
Ken Guenther146,740146,740146,7401
Ken McIntosh1,457,8301,977,190938,4702
Kevin Holland1,254,9901,254,9901,254,9901
Larry Schmidlin360,370509,920210,8102
Larry Scott507,450828,760186,1302
Lisa Patterson 576,510576,510576,5101
Mallori Wolfe95,42095,42095,4201
Pat Green109,190109,190109,1901
Pete Lahrmann1,078,0102,015,250140,7702
Phoebe Smith1,387,1701,387,1701,387,1701
Rob Uzzolino 353,420353,420353,4201

Fire! (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice490,060490,060490,0601
Erik Wurtenberger2,463,6102,463,6102,463,6101
Jake Braunstein 112,040112,040112,0401
Ken McIntosh553,040553,040553,0401
Larry Schmidlin780,260780,260780,2601
Larry Smith202,050202,050202,0501
Mallori Wolfe827,320827,320827,3201
Mark Pegram568,210568,210568,2101
Matt Gauslin1,098,2901,098,2901,098,2901
Phoebe Smith498,170498,170498,1701
Rob Uzzolino 161,170161,170161,1701

Firepower (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 347,000347,000347,0001
Brian Coney74,96074,96074,9601
Casey Rice196,920196,920196,9201
Chris Samples132,080132,080132,0801
Doug Bollinger 36,91036,91036,9101
Drew Skally33,74033,74033,7401
Erik Wurtenberger121,960202,74041,1802
Jake Braunstein 333,100333,100333,1001
Jerry Westerkamp129,380129,380129,3801
Joni Stiles56,79056,79056,7901
Larry Schmidlin29,82030,00029,6402
Lyn Richardson40,38040,38040,3801
Mallori Wolfe170,130188,170152,0902
Mark Combs55,62055,62055,6201
Mark Pegram120,070120,070120,0701
Matt Gauslin152,190287,60016,7802
Michael Dawn32,69040,67024,7002
Pete Lahrmann34,82042,76026,8702
Phoebe Smith440,960760,610121,3002
Rob Uzzolino 85,71085,71085,7101

Firepower (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 133,330133,330133,3301
Ben Patrick70,89070,89070,8901
Bill Walborn 148,350148,350148,3501
Casey Rice85,750142,93028,5602
Chris Braunstein330,810330,810330,8101
Chris Samples48,29048,29048,2901
Doug Bollinger 443,600547,690339,5002
Doug Hanselman50,44064,72036,1502
Erik Wurtenberger190,760190,760190,7601
Jake Braunstein 245,260270,900219,6202
Joel Bergantino840,900840,900840,9001
Joni Stiles65,93092,66039,1902
Ken Guenther102,540105,85099,2302
Kevin Holland123,100213,72032,4802
Linsey Rogers79,51079,51079,5101
Lisa Patterson 77,05077,05077,0501
Mallori Wolfe86,710105,15060,3503
Mark Combs286,400286,400286,4001
Mark Pegram364,130364,130364,1301
Matt Gauslin182,500191,640173,3602
Michael Dawn271,970271,970271,9701
Pat Green250,670250,670250,6701
Pete Lahrmann120,050151,10089,0002
Rob Uzzolino 55,98063,67048,2802

Firepower (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 51,65051,65051,6501
Ben Patrick262,420262,420262,4201
Casey Rice168,250168,250168,2501
Chris Samples22,85022,85022,8501
Jake Braunstein 59,83060,00059,6502
Ken Guenther171,350171,350171,3501
Ken McIntosh151,600151,600151,6001
Larry Schmidlin161,210161,210161,2101
Larry Scott22,75022,75022,7501
Larry Smith28,95040,00017,9002
Lisa Patterson 237,380243,200231,5502
Mark Combs126,550126,550126,5501
Mark Pegram33,40033,40033,4001
Matt Gauslin144,530262,20065,9003
Pat Green367,980533,050202,9002
Pete Lahrmann280,050521,30038,8002
Phoebe Smith123,200123,200123,2001
Rob Uzzolino 78,76078,76078,7601
Scott Weir293,800445,550142,0502

Fish Tales (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick11,138,15011,138,15011,138,1501
Brian Coney24,329,39024,329,39024,329,3901
Chris Braunstein43,000,15063,158,88022,841,4102
Chris Samples26,830,12051,405,1402,255,1002
Doug Hanselman45,877,99079,273,43012,482,5502
Drew Skally8,266,22011,782,4804,749,9602
Erik Wurtenberger81,145,290113,939,48048,351,1002
Jerry Westerkamp7,092,1707,092,1707,092,1701
Joel Bergantino10,205,47010,205,47010,205,4701
Ken Guenther55,707,03055,707,03055,707,0301
Ken McIntosh29,168,60029,168,60029,168,6001
Larry Schmidlin22,266,39034,554,6909,978,0802
Larry Scott61,483,89061,483,89061,483,8901
Lisa Patterson 141,098,340141,098,340141,098,3401
Mallori Wolfe24,379,12024,379,12024,379,1201
Mark Combs8,814,2708,814,2708,814,2701
Matt Gauslin6,847,3906,847,3906,847,3901
Michael Dawn83,158,01083,158,01083,158,0101
Pat Green62,361,94062,361,94062,361,9401
Pete Lahrmann34,123,35034,123,35034,123,3501
Rob Uzzolino 14,762,08014,762,08014,762,0801

Fish Tales (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 15,687,99024,309,3407,066,6402
Brian Coney64,521,11064,521,11064,521,1101
Chris Braunstein33,905,11040,806,36027,003,8602
Chris Samples8,246,1508,246,1508,246,1501
Doug Bollinger 5,706,0705,706,0705,706,0701
Doug Hanselman3,056,2903,056,2903,056,2901
Joni Stiles6,492,6506,492,6506,492,6501
Ken Guenther18,420,34018,420,34018,420,3401
Larry Scott151,298,900151,298,900151,298,9001
Larry Smith65,540,38065,540,38065,540,3801
Mark Combs15,429,71025,232,1905,627,2202
Matt Gauslin9,322,2709,322,2709,322,2701
Phoebe Smith35,936,21035,936,21035,936,2101

Flash Gordon (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick127,790127,790127,7901
Bill Walborn 237,010237,010237,0101
Chris Samples861,800861,800861,8001
Doug Bollinger 180,330180,330180,3301
Erik Wurtenberger691,800691,800691,8001
Jake Braunstein 117,840117,840117,8401
Joni Stiles144,390144,390144,3901
Larry Schmidlin135,030135,030135,0301
Larry Smith893,770893,770893,7701
Lisa Patterson 857,160857,160857,1601
Lyn Richardson544,670544,670544,6701
Mark Combs167,370167,370167,3701
Matt Gauslin824,010824,010824,0101
Pete Lahrmann750,990750,990750,9901
Phoebe Smith134,720134,720134,7201
Rob Uzzolino 271,070271,070271,0701

Flash Gordon (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick297,230540,31054,1402
Brian Coney251,520340,110162,9202
Chris Braunstein167,280167,280167,2801
Cody Schmidlin433,400433,400433,4001
Dan Brandis182,280182,280182,2801
Doug Hanselman43,09043,09043,0901
Erik Wurtenberger263,190263,190263,1901
Frank Jung398,860398,860398,8601
Jake Braunstein 39,11039,11039,1101
Ken Guenther238,640238,640238,6401
Mark Pegram480,810480,810480,8101
Matt Gauslin292,090292,090292,0901
Phoebe Smith450,800450,800450,8001

Flash Gordon (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 49,24049,24049,2401
Brian Coney75,19075,19075,1901
Jake Braunstein 332,770332,770332,7701
Joni Stiles104,620104,620104,6201
Ken Guenther267,400267,400267,4001
Ken McIntosh69,23069,23069,2301
Mark Combs373,780373,780373,7801
Pete Lahrmann170,360170,360170,3601

Foo Fighters pro (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Doug Hanselman20,509,57020,509,57020,509,5701
Drew Skally17,823,38017,823,38017,823,3801
Ken Guenther21,566,75021,566,75021,566,7501
Ken McIntosh30,565,09030,565,09030,565,0901
Larry Schmidlin55,612,61055,612,61055,612,6101
Linsey Rogers109,555,380109,555,380109,555,3801
Mallori Wolfe21,476,51021,476,51021,476,5101
Mark Pegram89,219,11089,219,11089,219,1101
Matt Gauslin87,454,63087,454,63087,454,6301
Phoebe Smith17,202,44017,202,44017,202,4401
Rob Uzzolino 39,102,89039,102,89039,102,8901

Fun House (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 1,756,6301,756,6301,756,6301
Bill Walborn 6,052,3408,376,1803,728,5002
Brent Stiles942,550942,550942,5501
Brian Coney714,480714,480714,4801
Chris Braunstein1,460,8401,460,8401,460,8401
Chris Samples2,791,1604,039,2401,543,0702
Doug Hanselman2,403,6202,698,3602,108,8802
Jake Braunstein 3,475,1405,530,1401,420,1302
Ken Guenther6,349,9407,940,7604,759,1102
Ken McIntosh3,411,3403,411,3403,411,3401
Larry Schmidlin2,501,8902,501,8902,501,8901
Larry Scott6,613,0106,822,2606,403,7502
Larry Smith9,643,62014,808,2004,479,0302
Mark Combs6,249,4506,249,4506,249,4501
Mark Pegram3,275,3004,262,9702,287,6302
Matt Gauslin16,161,09016,161,09016,161,0901
Pete Lahrmann1,763,1201,763,1201,763,1201
Phoebe Smith1,557,1702,111,5901,274,3303
Robert Hoffman2,257,7602,257,7602,257,7601
Sara Mcintosh2,090,5603,600,460580,6602
Scott Weir4,021,4904,021,4904,021,4901

Fun House (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick7,335,2707,335,2707,335,2701
Joni Stiles1,297,2501,297,2501,297,2501
Larry Scott11,980,63011,980,63011,980,6301
Pat Green2,322,0802,322,0802,322,0801

Funhouse (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick12,597,50012,597,50012,597,5001
Brent Stiles1,158,5601,158,5601,158,5601
Doug Hanselman1,395,6301,395,6301,395,6301
Larry Scott8,496,5208,496,5208,496,5201
Matt Gauslin6,637,5706,637,5706,637,5701
Phoebe Smith6,254,2206,254,2206,254,2201
Scott Weir8,324,2408,324,2408,324,2401

Funhouse (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick2,506,5102,506,5102,506,5101
Casey Rice6,416,0806,416,0806,416,0801
Chris Braunstein2,038,3002,038,3002,038,3001
Dan Brandis6,360,6506,360,6506,360,6501
Jake Braunstein 8,888,8008,888,8008,888,8001
Ken McIntosh1,735,2801,735,2801,735,2801
Larry Schmidlin3,574,7203,574,7203,574,7201
Larry Scott799,770799,770799,7701
Mark Combs1,884,2101,884,2101,884,2101
Matt Gauslin3,264,5903,264,5903,264,5901
Michael Dawn4,505,1704,505,1704,505,1701
Pete Lahrmann2,534,3002,534,3002,534,3001

Funhouse (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 2,270,1302,270,1302,270,1301
Ben Patrick4,976,4304,976,4304,976,4301
Chris Braunstein2,626,8502,626,8502,626,8501
Chris Samples1,807,5801,807,5801,807,5801
Drew Skally3,205,7603,205,7603,205,7601
Jake Braunstein 2,106,1902,106,1902,106,1901
Ken Guenther2,711,2602,711,2602,711,2601
Kevin Holland1,142,8701,142,8701,142,8701
Larry Schmidlin2,501,2502,501,2502,501,2501
Matt Gauslin5,496,1006,314,5004,677,7002
Pete Lahrmann5,479,0005,479,0005,479,0001
Phoebe Smith3,157,3403,157,3403,157,3401
Robert Hoffman2,523,2502,523,2502,523,2501
Scott Weir1,118,9201,118,9201,118,9201

GOT LE (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 168,726,520177,595,580159,857,4502
Casey Rice120,964,890120,964,890120,964,8901
Chris Braunstein160,815,880160,815,880160,815,8801
Doug Bollinger 6,135,2206,135,2206,135,2201
Doug Hanselman366,192,860366,192,860366,192,8601
Erik Wurtenberger479,235,380479,235,380479,235,3801
Jake Braunstein 3,301,7203,301,7203,301,7201
Joni Stiles1,471,8401,471,8401,471,8401
Ken McIntosh21,808,63021,808,63021,808,6301
Larry Schmidlin88,109,04088,109,04088,109,0401
Larry Scott145,867,910145,867,910145,867,9101
Mallori Wolfe8,243,7808,243,7808,243,7801
Matt Gauslin156,652,970156,652,970156,652,9701
Rob Uzzolino 4,267,6804,267,6804,267,6801
Robert Hoffman18,707,66018,707,66018,707,6601
Sara Mcintosh8,851,5408,851,5408,851,5401

GOT prem (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 330,687,350330,687,350330,687,3501
Bill Walborn 39,645,23039,645,23039,645,2301
Brent Stiles138,425,960138,425,960138,425,9601
Brian Coney57,226,72087,007,15027,446,2902
Casey Rice382,361,280382,361,280382,361,2801
Chris Braunstein7,630,3509,797,8105,462,8902
Chris Samples55,602,45055,602,45055,602,4501
Dan Brandis137,868,510348,502,13018,294,1303
Dore Tarren15,209,77015,209,77015,209,7701
Doug Bollinger 55,579,900136,736,1002,989,6803
Doug Hanselman51,070,45088,962,62013,178,2802
Drew Skally7,884,79012,749,2902,434,2103
Erik Wurtenberger563,029,6101,015,017,190298,171,5503
Frank Jung16,867,29016,867,29016,867,2901
Jake Braunstein 292,103,960421,702,690162,505,2202
Joni Stiles39,853,120105,033,7103,668,7605
Ken Guenther226,968,290226,968,290226,968,2901
Ken McIntosh45,586,32045,586,32045,586,3201
Kevin Holland43,518,63066,233,58020,803,6702
Larry Schmidlin16,169,91026,381,05010,541,6503
Larry Scott114,822,380126,574,380103,070,3802
Larry Smith346,573,320687,023,99029,834,4906
Linsey Rogers312,985,670622,732,4203,238,9202
Lisa Patterson 103,726,810201,529,3805,924,2302
Lyn Richardson21,187,14021,187,14021,187,1401
Mallori Wolfe29,870,64039,034,16019,825,0803
Mark Combs25,214,83025,214,83025,214,8301
Mark Pegram21,914,64047,529,9809,117,7204
Matt Gauslin275,510,370386,770,290164,250,4502
Michael Dawn676,616,340676,616,340676,616,3401
Pat Green273,280,010273,280,010273,280,0101
Pete Lahrmann112,304,650183,082,63046,542,1405
Phoebe Smith232,849,410681,927,56071,838,9005
Rob Uzzolino 115,569,720115,569,720115,569,7201

GOTG Pre (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 41,723,97077,875,1305,572,8102
Ben Patrick153,880,990183,723,020105,507,1703
Brent Stiles50,013,27090,894,2609,132,2702
Brian Coney142,591,840142,591,840142,591,8401
Casey Rice100,188,600100,949,43099,427,7602
Chris Braunstein10,501,73010,501,73010,501,7301
Chris Samples41,572,70090,261,28013,908,4403
Dan Brandis33,395,15033,395,15033,395,1501
Doug Bollinger 69,227,93069,227,93069,227,9301
Doug Hanselman7,991,9307,991,9307,991,9301
Drew Skally68,972,70068,972,70068,972,7001
Erik Wurtenberger82,991,460124,319,44041,663,4702
Jake Braunstein 34,484,77034,484,77034,484,7701
Jerry Westerkamp70,064,93070,064,93070,064,9301
Joel Bergantino113,570,420113,570,420113,570,4201
Joni Stiles13,033,58018,211,4907,855,6702
Ken Guenther111,368,390199,152,61023,584,1702
Ken McIntosh9,581,0009,581,0009,581,0001
Kevin Holland35,714,95036,989,99034,439,9002
Larry Schmidlin265,932,070265,932,070265,932,0701
Larry Smith123,084,240123,084,240123,084,2401
Linsey Rogers330,131,400330,131,400330,131,4001
Mallori Wolfe4,605,0104,605,0104,605,0101
Mark Combs10,026,91010,259,2909,794,5302
Mark Pegram55,779,090108,694,40015,998,4603
Michael Dawn164,498,400380,038,77036,469,1303
Pete Lahrmann90,705,320127,656,15053,754,4802
Rob Uzzolino 33,458,82033,458,82033,458,8201

Game Of Thrones Pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 65,860,28065,860,28065,860,2801
Ben Patrick352,335,010352,335,010352,335,0101
Brent Stiles601,856,040601,856,040601,856,0401
Brian Coney802,760,770802,760,770802,760,7701
Casey Rice268,309,720363,915,760172,703,6702
Chris Samples58,609,81058,609,81058,609,8101
Doug Hanselman7,109,1007,109,1007,109,1001
Drew Skally6,177,7506,177,7506,177,7501
Erik Wurtenberger1,249,566,5201,898,876,600457,216,0803
Ken Guenther108,074,160108,074,160108,074,1601
Ken McIntosh19,302,22019,302,22019,302,2201
Larry Schmidlin6,836,8906,836,8906,836,8901
Larry Smith351,349,450406,885,660295,813,2302
Lisa Patterson 10,404,10010,404,10010,404,1001
Mallori Wolfe332,784,540612,851,02052,718,0602
Matt Gauslin864,106,000864,106,000864,106,0001
Pat Green21,604,12021,604,12021,604,1201
Pete Lahrmann325,385,710557,242,35093,529,0702
Phoebe Smith8,039,3308,039,3308,039,3301
Robert Hoffman20,601,62020,601,62020,601,6201

Game of Thrones (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 859,637,620859,637,620859,637,6201
Casey Rice78,074,35078,074,35078,074,3501
Linsey Rogers188,073,320188,073,320188,073,3201
Phoebe Smith368,188,970368,188,970368,188,9701

Game of Thrones Pro (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick100,126,660100,126,660100,126,6601
Brent Stiles93,272,84093,272,84093,272,8401
Chris Braunstein179,574,520179,574,520179,574,5201
Joni Stiles6,697,4106,697,4106,697,4101
Larry Scott2,126,187,4702,126,187,4702,126,187,4701
Mallori Wolfe260,221,210260,221,210260,221,2101
Pat Green51,270,91051,270,91051,270,9101

Gaurdians of the Galaxy prem. (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick114,165,700114,165,700114,165,7001
Bill Walborn 9,088,0709,088,0709,088,0701
Casey Rice201,661,000201,661,000201,661,0001
Chris Braunstein89,906,66089,906,66089,906,6601
Dore Tarren69,031,15069,031,15069,031,1501
Joni Stiles7,511,5007,511,5007,511,5001
Larry Smith175,128,700175,128,700175,128,7001
Linsey Rogers436,025,490457,887,350414,163,6302
Matt Gauslin96,233,87096,233,87096,233,8701
Michael Dawn146,634,670146,634,670146,634,6701
Pat Green3,970,3103,970,3103,970,3101
Pete Lahrmann4,774,8404,774,8404,774,8401
Phoebe Smith25,763,41025,763,41025,763,4101

Genesis (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick367,870367,870367,8701
Brent Stiles89,15089,15089,1501
Casey Rice1,152,5901,152,5901,152,5901
Jerry Westerkamp241,090241,090241,0901
Ken McIntosh2,601,4802,601,4802,601,4801
Mark Combs221,150221,150221,1501

Genie (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick139,210139,210139,2101
Brent Stiles109,210109,210109,2101
Brian Coney96,02096,02096,0201
Drew Skally200,130200,130200,1301
Jake Braunstein 110,960110,960110,9601
Joni Stiles104,810104,810104,8101
Ken Guenther191,280191,280191,2801
Larry Schmidlin59,61059,61059,6101
Mark Pegram89,80089,80089,8001
Phoebe Smith167,220167,220167,2201

Getaway (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 20,373,15020,373,15020,373,1501
Ben Patrick80,063,52080,063,52080,063,5201
Bill Walborn 22,220,58022,220,58022,220,5801
Casey Rice62,236,33062,236,33062,236,3301
Drew Skally13,900,62013,900,62013,900,6201
Jake Braunstein 38,410,14038,410,14038,410,1401
Jerry Westerkamp72,975,81072,975,81072,975,8101
Ken McIntosh29,609,50029,609,50029,609,5001
Larry Schmidlin27,239,67027,239,67027,239,6701
Larry Scott75,774,87075,774,87075,774,8701
Lisa Patterson 75,607,92075,607,92075,607,9201
Lyn Richardson11,308,79011,308,79011,308,7901
Mark Pegram14,086,57014,086,57014,086,5701
Michael Dawn25,230,32025,230,32025,230,3201
Pete Lahrmann97,783,67097,783,67097,783,6701
Phoebe Smith102,956,260102,956,260102,956,2601

Getaway (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 35,221,95035,221,95035,221,9501
Bill Walborn 44,764,07044,764,07044,764,0701
Brent Stiles21,660,60021,660,60021,660,6001
Casey Rice84,054,060131,209,4208,963,1903
Chris Samples61,748,040101,631,19021,864,8902
Doug Hanselman18,709,66021,730,61015,688,7002
Drew Skally16,144,88016,144,88016,144,8801
Erik Wurtenberger119,019,120160,564,81077,473,4302
Jerry Westerkamp14,541,08014,541,08014,541,0801
Joni Stiles12,656,57015,810,3809,502,7502
Ken Guenther23,426,64039,705,5307,147,7502
Larry Schmidlin18,454,07022,327,28014,580,8502
Larry Scott19,936,84024,103,35015,770,3302
Larry Smith17,641,12031,142,8204,139,4202
Lisa Patterson 19,724,52030,570,4608,878,5702
Lyn Richardson20,549,31020,549,31020,549,3101
Mark Combs27,077,33027,077,33027,077,3301
Mark Pegram2,792,8104,729,770855,8402
Matt Gauslin17,721,08018,173,67017,268,4802
Michael Dawn57,796,05057,796,05057,796,0501
Pat Green19,543,03019,543,03019,543,0301
Pete Lahrmann28,885,96052,048,0505,723,8702
Phoebe Smith21,574,95021,574,95021,574,9501
Rob Uzzolino 30,432,08050,623,07010,241,0902
Robert Hoffman16,704,45016,704,45016,704,4501
Sara Mcintosh9,545,8009,545,8009,545,8001
Scott Weir16,847,20016,847,20016,847,2001

Getaway (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice145,902,710145,902,710145,902,7101
Doug Bollinger 192,109,740192,109,740192,109,7401
Jake Braunstein 71,169,82071,169,82071,169,8201
Larry Smith70,537,62070,537,62070,537,6201
Matt Gauslin51,669,98051,669,98051,669,9801
Phoebe Smith99,021,13099,021,13099,021,1301
Rob Uzzolino 14,263,95014,263,95014,263,9501
Scott Weir44,295,73044,295,73044,295,7301

Ghost Busters Pre (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick27,216,70027,216,70027,216,7001
Chris Samples13,391,28013,391,28013,391,2801
Doug Bollinger 178,474,430178,474,430178,474,4301
Jake Braunstein 39,435,90039,435,90039,435,9001
Joni Stiles8,857,4908,857,4908,857,4901
Ken Guenther34,732,51034,732,51034,732,5101
Larry Scott21,368,01021,368,01021,368,0101
Mark Combs62,814,07062,814,07062,814,0701
Pat Green17,356,07017,356,07017,356,0701
Pete Lahrmann35,285,37035,285,37035,285,3701
Rob Uzzolino 157,707,960157,707,960157,707,9601
Scott Weir113,877,890113,877,890113,877,8901

Ghostbusters prem (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 577,604,630577,604,630577,604,6301
Dan Brandis59,141,24059,141,24059,141,2401
Doug Hanselman141,743,140141,743,140141,743,1401
Joni Stiles15,922,71015,922,71015,922,7101
Kyle Wren25,774,27025,774,27025,774,2701
Linsey Rogers15,290,98015,290,98015,290,9801
Pat Green162,811,320162,811,320162,811,3201
Phoebe Smith116,391,960116,391,960116,391,9601

Gilligan's Island (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick10,908,79013,766,8908,050,6802
Bill Walborn 1,151,5501,151,5501,151,5501
Chris Braunstein6,741,7506,741,7506,741,7501
Chris Samples4,355,3304,355,3304,355,3301
Doug Hanselman46,477,52080,096,74012,858,2902
Drew Skally1,240,4101,240,4101,240,4101
Frank Jung1,579,1901,579,1901,579,1901
Joel Bergantino16,534,43016,534,43016,534,4301
Ken Guenther3,329,2403,329,2403,329,2401
Ken McIntosh2,241,3203,302,3701,180,2702
Kevin Holland5,471,8805,471,8805,471,8801
Larry Schmidlin7,674,97010,038,6505,311,2802
Larry Smith5,048,3105,048,3105,048,3101
Linsey Rogers1,915,1601,915,1601,915,1601
Mark Pegram6,429,8106,429,8106,429,8101
Michael Dawn3,949,4406,715,4901,183,3902
Pat Green14,979,45014,979,45014,979,4501
Phoebe Smith3,610,7203,610,7203,610,7201

Godzilla (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick37,374,09037,374,09037,374,0901
Brian Coney268,118,340268,118,340268,118,3401
Ken Guenther194,225,680194,225,680194,225,6801
Matt Gauslin188,155,960188,155,960188,155,9601

Godzilla (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 59,858,41059,858,41059,858,4101
Bill Walborn 114,810,230114,810,230114,810,2301
Chris Samples8,186,3708,186,3708,186,3701
Erik Wurtenberger173,658,240173,658,240173,658,2401
Ken Guenther113,651,460113,651,460113,651,4601
Larry Schmidlin59,302,88059,302,88059,302,8801
Mark Combs31,478,00031,478,00031,478,0001
Pete Lahrmann27,289,03027,289,03027,289,0301

Godzilla pre ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Rice178,971,290178,971,290178,971,2901
Ken McIntosh27,422,27027,422,27027,422,2701
Larry Schmidlin10,784,68010,784,68010,784,6801
Mark Pegram51,272,59051,272,59051,272,5901

Godzilla prem. (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 42,785,23042,785,23042,785,2301
Ben Patrick45,940,64045,940,64045,940,6401
Bill Walborn 24,055,54024,055,54024,055,5401
Brian Coney131,912,150212,273,13051,551,1702
Chris Samples87,337,86087,337,86087,337,8601
Cody Schmidlin54,685,97054,685,97054,685,9701
Dan Brandis25,299,33025,299,33025,299,3301
Doug Hanselman57,781,96082,061,41033,502,5002
Drew Skally53,266,67070,410,70036,122,6302
Erik Wurtenberger1,049,857,5701,049,857,5701,049,857,5701
Jake Braunstein 54,041,73054,041,73054,041,7301
Joel Bergantino757,980,590757,980,590757,980,5901
Ken Guenther84,402,57084,402,57084,402,5701
Ken McIntosh149,439,420149,439,420149,439,4201
Kevin Holland55,163,76055,163,76055,163,7601
Larry Schmidlin18,372,98018,372,98018,372,9801
Larry Scott156,354,810156,354,810156,354,8101
Larry Smith427,449,630427,449,630427,449,6301
Linsey Rogers333,521,050333,521,050333,521,0501
Matt Gauslin40,070,38040,070,38040,070,3801
Michael Dawn191,339,600191,339,600191,339,6001
Pat Green340,555,850340,555,850340,555,8501
Pete Lahrmann80,427,33080,427,33080,427,3301
Phoebe Smith33,721,51033,721,51033,721,5101

Godzilla pro (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick187,833,540187,833,540187,833,5401
Brent Stiles88,104,39088,104,39088,104,3901
Brian Coney237,082,870303,963,640170,202,0902
Chris Braunstein143,385,810143,385,810143,385,8101
Chris Samples31,442,14052,873,89010,010,3802
Dore Tarren30,823,04030,823,04030,823,0401
Drew Skally31,423,87031,423,87031,423,8701
Erik Wurtenberger345,897,770345,897,770345,897,7701
Jake Braunstein 182,944,640182,944,640182,944,6401
Kevin Holland17,083,03017,083,03017,083,0301
Larry Scott563,441,670991,429,180135,454,1502
Mark Pegram62,044,20062,044,20062,044,2001
Michael Dawn107,186,980107,186,980107,186,9801
Pat Green126,513,800126,513,800126,513,8001
Phoebe Smith57,054,07057,054,07057,054,0701

Godzilla pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick35,485,78035,485,78035,485,7801
Brent Stiles56,822,80056,822,80056,822,8001
Brian Coney30,429,12030,429,12030,429,1201
Casey Rice23,982,03023,982,03023,982,0301
Chris Braunstein104,981,090104,981,090104,981,0901
Chris Samples264,025,410264,025,410264,025,4101
Dore Tarren26,864,71032,648,35021,081,0702
Drew Skally56,056,73083,226,87028,886,5902
Erik Wurtenberger59,142,12059,142,12059,142,1201
Jake Braunstein 66,064,28066,064,28066,064,2801
Larry Schmidlin26,679,10026,679,10026,679,1001
Larry Smith79,528,73079,528,73079,528,7301
Mallori Wolfe26,366,43026,366,43026,366,4301
Mark Pegram80,769,85080,769,85080,769,8501
Matt Gauslin28,739,22028,739,22028,739,2201
Michael Dawn48,268,06048,268,06048,268,0601
Pat Green249,785,840379,322,590120,249,0802
Pete Lahrmann38,459,48038,459,48038,459,4801
Phoebe Smith81,988,97091,826,45072,151,4802

Grand Prix (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 575,020575,020575,0201
Ben Patrick324,270585,760131,4704
Bill Walborn 413,830413,830413,8301
Brent Stiles259,750353,890150,8004
Brian Coney841,0501,551,290372,3904
Casey Rice484,220639,110383,8703
Chris Braunstein566,300597,220535,3702
Chris Samples324,680324,680324,6801
Dan Brandis363,630464,550244,9103
Dore Tarren117,090117,090117,0901
Doug Bollinger 692,480838,880546,0702
Doug Hanselman424,750540,300276,7603
Drew Skally468,480861,210271,5804
Erik Wurtenberger772,4601,066,620379,6003
Frank Jung1,076,2701,076,2701,076,2701
Jake Braunstein 350,540650,430245,3104
Joni Stiles478,260578,460389,7903
Ken Guenther328,200421,660234,7402
Ken McIntosh334,050569,510195,3304
Kevin Holland364,560364,560364,5601
Larry Schmidlin411,360574,070165,4304
Larry Scott1,558,3101,558,3101,558,3101
Larry Smith370,460630,220219,3305
Linsey Rogers429,970515,740344,1902
Lisa Patterson 320,280320,280320,2801
Lyn Richardson163,100163,100163,1001
Mallori Wolfe182,170186,550176,2503
Mark Combs175,340175,340175,3401
Mark Pegram742,0701,066,850417,2902
Matt Gauslin506,960940,070281,7605
Michael Dawn487,520487,520487,5201
Pat Green308,190308,190308,1901
Pete Lahrmann454,960572,390351,9203
Phoebe Smith290,410429,940101,5393
Rob Uzzolino 576,3201,114,080352,6304
Sara Mcintosh424,660424,660424,6601

Grand Prix (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 306,390306,390306,3901
Ben Patrick369,290369,290369,2901
Bill Walborn 795,960795,960795,9601
Brian Coney597,990597,990597,9901
Casey Rice789,670789,670789,6701
Chris Samples328,250328,250328,2501
Cody Schmidlin594,420682,700506,1302
Dan Brandis546,180546,180546,1801
Dore Tarren697,170828,520565,8202
Doug Bollinger 454,590454,590454,5901
Doug Hanselman793,700793,700793,7001
Drew Skally538,810622,360455,2602
Jake Braunstein 369,050369,050369,0501
Joel Bergantino772,430772,430772,4301
Ken Guenther1,426,0601,517,7401,334,3702
Ken McIntosh742,580948,320536,8302
Kevin Holland652,350652,350652,3501
Larry Schmidlin437,080437,080437,0801
Larry Scott793,830925,230662,4202
Larry Smith1,390,0501,390,0501,390,0501
Linsey Rogers744,130744,130744,1301
Mallori Wolfe831,220831,220831,2201
Mark Pegram811,280811,280811,2801
Matt Gauslin1,851,0101,851,0101,851,0101
Michael Dawn579,360579,360579,3601
Pat Green729,960729,960729,9601
Pete Lahrmann617,470643,530591,4102
Phoebe Smith627,700907,160348,2302
Rob Uzzolino 800,1801,243,160357,2002

Grand Prix (Stern) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 4,820,6704,820,6704,820,6701
Ben Patrick21,524,63031,786,05011,263,2002
Bill Walborn 19,522,01019,522,01019,522,0101
Brent Stiles8,788,2908,788,2908,788,2901
Casey Rice32,220,64047,106,92017,334,3602
Chris Braunstein11,137,58018,013,1603,108,2603
Chris Samples9,997,00014,227,4305,291,1004
Dan Brandis5,784,9805,784,9805,784,9801
Dore Tarren10,445,32010,445,32010,445,3201
Doug Bollinger 14,558,49023,100,3508,662,6703
Doug Hanselman5,299,9805,299,9805,299,9801
Drew Skally7,400,6907,400,6907,400,6901
Jake Braunstein 5,872,1005,872,1005,872,1001
Jerry Westerkamp36,263,39036,263,39036,263,3901
Joel Bergantino39,303,69039,303,69039,303,6901
Joni Stiles6,606,8309,722,1303,491,5302
Ken Guenther13,216,03013,216,03013,216,0301
Kevin Holland7,612,7707,612,7707,612,7701
Kyle Wren18,825,28018,825,28018,825,2801
Larry Smith19,757,34040,114,8309,171,6803
Lisa Patterson 17,778,75025,796,1909,761,3002
Mallori Wolfe29,750,42029,750,42029,750,4201
Matt Gauslin12,259,03015,883,9708,634,0902
Pete Lahrmann18,374,78023,933,05012,084,6804
Phoebe Smith17,385,47028,902,2705,868,6702
Rob Uzzolino 11,785,75012,699,76010,767,4003
Robert Hoffman7,499,2907,827,8307,170,7502
Sara Mcintosh5,210,6105,210,6105,210,6101
Scott Weir7,114,6207,114,6207,114,6201

Grand Prix Williams (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick565,310565,310565,3101
Brian Coney235,770235,770235,7701
Casey Rice131,500131,500131,5001
Chris Braunstein948,880948,880948,8801
Chris Samples290,520290,520290,5201
Doug Hanselman86,11086,11086,1101
Jake Braunstein 106,120106,120106,1201
Joni Stiles221,590258,520184,6602
Ken Guenther246,880335,170158,5802
Ken McIntosh318,320318,320318,3201
Kevin Holland319,430319,430319,4301
Kyle Wren195,670195,670195,6701
Larry Scott467,880467,880467,8801
Larry Smith81,77081,77081,7701
Lisa Patterson 302,250302,250302,2501
Mallori Wolfe518,210518,210518,2101
Mark Combs335,830335,830335,8301
Matt Gauslin376,580376,580376,5801
Michael Dawn489,240489,240489,2401
Pete Lahrmann166,930166,930166,9301
Phoebe Smith434,330434,330434,3301

Harlem Globetrotters (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick176,890227,620126,1602
Bill Walborn 145,520145,520145,5201
Brent Stiles73,01073,01073,0101
Brian Coney218,910286,740151,0802
Chris Braunstein139,190157,540120,8302
Chris Samples65,15065,15065,1501
Dan Brandis54,66054,66054,6601
Doug Hanselman532,350532,350532,3501
Drew Skally193,670193,670193,6701
Erik Wurtenberger290,110290,110290,1101
Jake Braunstein 32,28032,28032,2801
Joni Stiles206,320206,320206,3201
Ken Guenther124,670175,86073,4702
Ken McIntosh35,84035,84035,8401
Larry Schmidlin34,34034,34034,3401
Larry Scott103,760103,760103,7601
Larry Smith323,080323,080323,0801
Lisa Patterson 103,920176,02031,8202
Mallori Wolfe241,860241,860241,8601
Mark Combs164,850164,850164,8501
Mark Pegram282,390282,390282,3901
Matt Gauslin242,910242,910242,9101
Pat Green164,970164,970164,9701
Pete Lahrmann37,54037,54037,5401
Rob Uzzolino 200,800200,800200,8001

Harlem Globetrotters (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 575,810575,810575,8101
Brian Coney69,05069,05069,0501
Casey Rice589,020589,020589,0201
Dan Brandis88,83088,83088,8301
Doug Hanselman162,810162,810162,8101
Jerry Westerkamp207,230207,230207,2301
Ken Guenther134,400134,400134,4001
Ken McIntosh75,25075,25075,2501
Larry Schmidlin245,410245,410245,4101
Lisa Patterson 321,700321,700321,7001
Lyn Richardson52,84052,84052,8401
Mark Combs248,520248,520248,5201
Mark Pegram40,73040,73040,7301
Matt Gauslin2,851,2502,851,2492,851,2491
Pete Lahrmann170,990170,990170,9901
Phoebe Smith129,960129,960129,9601

Harlem Globetrotters (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 42,78042,78042,7801
Casey Rice352,670352,670352,6701
Doug Bollinger 314,910314,910314,9101
Ken McIntosh70,92070,92070,9201
Larry Schmidlin71,88071,88071,8801
Mark Pegram799,440799,440799,4401
Michael Dawn146,690146,690146,6901
Phoebe Smith326,380326,380326,3801

Harlem Globetrotters (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney56,67056,67056,6701
Chris Braunstein29,21029,21029,2101
Chris Samples102,800102,800102,8001
Doug Hanselman169,970169,970169,9701
Ken Guenther61,32061,32061,3201
Mark Combs41,12041,12041,1201
Matt Gauslin228,340228,340228,3401
Pat Green238,680238,680238,6801
Rob Uzzolino 550,480550,480550,4801

Hi-Deal (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Braunstein32,35032,35032,3501
Cody Schmidlin45,60045,60045,6001
Drew Skally26,91026,91026,9101
Erik Wurtenberger222,920222,920222,9201
Jake Braunstein 79,76079,76079,7601
Kevin Holland57,94057,94057,9401
Larry Scott33,07033,07033,0701
Larry Smith115,850123,010108,6902
Mark Combs42,23046,99037,4602
Matt Gauslin206,220206,220206,2201
Pete Lahrmann35,01035,01035,0101
Rob Uzzolino 32,78032,78032,7801

High Speed (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Joni Stiles177,060177,060177,0601
Mark Pegram254,480254,480254,4801
Pat Green904,140904,140904,1401
Pete Lahrmann792,510792,510792,5101

High hand (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 47,95059,57036,3302
Brent Stiles12,49012,49012,4901
Dan Brandis24,79024,79024,7901
Erik Wurtenberger23,56023,56023,5601
Larry Schmidlin21,52021,52021,5201
Larry Scott28,01028,01028,0101
Larry Smith28,22028,22028,2201
Linsey Rogers46,37046,37046,3701
Mark Combs42,80042,80042,8001
Matt Gauslin52,90052,90052,9001
Michael Dawn75,31075,31075,3101
Phoebe Smith48,65048,65048,6501
Rob Uzzolino 26,12026,12026,1201

Hobbit (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Brandis33,80033,80333,8031
Doug Hanselman211,730211,734211,7341
Frank Jung39,58039,57539,5751
Joel Bergantino1,104,0001,104,0041,104,0041
Ken McIntosh461,950461,951461,9511
Larry Schmidlin10,11010,10910,1091
Larry Smith98,30098,29998,2991
Pete Lahrmann384,330384,325384,3251

Hook ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Braunstein24,353,02024,353,02024,353,0201
Doug Hanselman30,638,49030,638,49030,638,4901
Joni Stiles16,031,54016,031,54016,031,5401
Linsey Rogers9,721,7709,721,7709,721,7701

Hot Doggin' (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 170,180266,98098,5203
Ben Patrick183,890431,69065,2704
Bill Walborn 110,960110,960110,9601
Brent Stiles134,790189,60088,6703
Brian Coney120,000210,84025,1303
Casey Rice198,950298,07099,8202
Chris Braunstein114,490114,490114,4901
Chris Samples251,800386,570176,8204
Dan Brandis545,320545,320545,3201
Dore Tarren60,66068,23053,0802
Doug Bollinger 351,060373,990328,1202
Doug Hanselman107,240193,98025,0003
Drew Skally39,92039,92039,9201
Erik Wurtenberger150,680311,67053,9403
Jake Braunstein 89,370154,63035,2503
Joni Stiles211,750233,200190,2902
Ken Guenther46,55078,53014,5602
Ken McIntosh489,120655,310322,9302
Kevin Holland164,630164,630164,6301
Larry Schmidlin143,540147,940139,1302
Larry Scott249,510584,33061,2004
Larry Smith243,970300,080187,8602
Mallori Wolfe246,340246,340246,3401
Mark Combs134,000167,55095,0304
Mark Pegram40,53040,53040,5301
Matt Gauslin157,760245,41070,1102
Michael Dawn36,73036,73036,7301
Pat Green161,550170,140152,9602
Pete Lahrmann61,09076,61045,5702
Phoebe Smith175,460309,05067,1603
Robert Hoffman196,210196,210196,2101
Sara Mcintosh76,830105,06048,6002
Scott Weir100,160100,160100,1601

Hot Tip (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick247,840247,840247,8401
Bill Walborn 648,8201,116,400307,4503
Brian Coney399,200399,200399,2001
Casey Rice748,980748,980748,9801
Chris Samples346,330415,280277,3802
Cody Schmidlin629,570629,570629,5701
Dan Brandis414,690414,690414,6901
Doug Hanselman334,950334,950334,9501
Drew Skally511,070511,070511,0701
Erik Wurtenberger528,470688,490368,4402
Jake Braunstein 402,000402,000402,0001
Ken Guenther377,150505,530248,7602
Ken McIntosh280,600280,600280,6001
Kevin Holland782,390782,390782,3901
Larry Schmidlin284,390284,390284,3901
Larry Scott302,920423,790182,0402
Larry Smith220,150220,150220,1501
Mark Combs374,590374,590374,5901
Mark Pegram476,870482,900470,8302
Matt Gauslin534,500633,020435,9702
Michael Dawn268,520268,520268,5201
Pat Green427,540427,540427,5401
Phoebe Smith203,710203,710203,7101

Houdini (L3)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick238,330455,87732,0783
Brent Stiles357,030357,028357,0281
Casey Rice432,290635,94754,7153
Chris Braunstein248,860353,752143,9602
Chris Samples78,310115,93755,8573
Dan Brandis165,610165,610165,6101
Doug Bollinger 203,350203,350203,3501
Doug Hanselman507,400654,906359,8962
Drew Skally72,07072,06572,0651
Erik Wurtenberger36,14036,14036,1401
Joel Bergantino111,410111,408111,4081
Joni Stiles193,650193,647193,6471
Ken Guenther1,402,0201,402,0181,402,0181
Ken McIntosh388,680445,291332,0742
Kevin Holland397,550397,545397,5451
Larry Schmidlin455,590757,050264,8953
Larry Scott758,890982,735535,0402
Larry Smith426,340795,34457,3422
Linsey Rogers405,400405,395405,3951
Mallori Wolfe61,75072,89050,6002
Mark Combs65,42065,41965,4191
Michael Dawn886,1801,573,045502,3023
Pete Lahrmann197,100197,100197,1001
Phoebe Smith207,980251,581164,3772
Rob Uzzolino 396,610447,170346,0452

Hurricane (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick4,249,2204,249,2204,249,2201
Bill Walborn 10,215,03010,215,03010,215,0301
Brian Coney2,153,2402,153,2402,153,2401
Chris Braunstein7,640,1507,640,1507,640,1501
Jake Braunstein 17,655,71017,655,71017,655,7101
Ken Guenther23,187,94023,187,94023,187,9401
Larry Schmidlin2,421,8002,421,8002,421,8001
Lisa Patterson 2,665,6702,665,6702,665,6701
Mark Pegram3,178,9903,178,9903,178,9901
Phoebe Smith5,711,9905,711,9905,711,9901

IJ (Mark C)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 318,001,710318,001,710318,001,7101
Doug Hanselman46,577,76046,577,76046,577,7601
Erik Wurtenberger315,883,790365,522,980266,244,5902
Joni Stiles29,327,55029,327,55029,327,5501
Ken McIntosh123,290,720123,290,720123,290,7201
Mark Pegram61,612,86061,612,86061,612,8601

Indiana Jones (Williams) (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 166,529,590202,552,010106,651,4003
Ben Patrick254,518,530517,124,30081,242,1904
Bill Walborn 111,163,480202,102,41020,224,5502
Brent Stiles100,803,930111,497,85090,110,0002
Brian Coney285,368,770285,368,770285,368,7701
Chris Samples112,717,550126,795,55098,639,5502
Dan Brandis65,796,71081,996,09049,597,3202
Doug Bollinger 41,314,76041,314,76041,314,7601
Drew Skally43,379,19043,379,19043,379,1901
Jake Braunstein 191,132,490206,864,670175,400,3002
Jerry Westerkamp289,688,730289,688,730289,688,7301
Joni Stiles39,112,93050,687,99027,070,9804
Ken McIntosh82,362,050117,068,75028,286,8703
Larry Schmidlin126,307,210126,307,210126,307,2101
Larry Scott152,570,790200,364,650104,776,9202
Larry Smith163,848,980163,848,980163,848,9801
Linsey Rogers121,676,410121,676,410121,676,4101
Lisa Patterson 56,649,76090,700,96022,598,5502
Mark Combs41,430,33041,430,33041,430,3301
Mark Pegram309,518,150580,221,630127,346,9703
Matt Gauslin177,625,420208,144,750147,106,0802
Pat Green207,852,240207,852,240207,852,2401
Pete Lahrmann83,777,070181,445,09026,633,9903
Phoebe Smith33,653,43033,653,43033,653,4301
Rae Weir45,414,21045,414,21045,414,2101
Rob Uzzolino 259,330,560292,365,770226,295,3402
Sara Mcintosh67,959,99067,959,99067,959,9901
Scott Weir80,248,66080,248,66080,248,6601

Indianapolis 500 (B+J)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 402,687,360669,003,130136,371,5902
Casey Rice383,168,430383,168,430383,168,4301
Chris Braunstein423,652,630749,326,24044,646,1503
Chris Samples64,800,69064,800,69064,800,6901
Dore Tarren22,431,59022,431,59022,431,5901
Doug Hanselman62,352,85062,352,85062,352,8501
Erik Wurtenberger393,907,430393,907,430393,907,4301
Jake Braunstein 246,934,750269,521,650224,347,8402
Joel Bergantino136,933,580136,933,580136,933,5801
Joni Stiles80,438,36095,503,88065,372,8402
Ken Guenther475,433,300728,703,09083,611,2503
Ken McIntosh107,514,870182,441,95047,256,6004
Kevin Holland348,293,110386,463,540310,122,6802
Kyle Wren263,407,010263,407,010263,407,0101
Larry Schmidlin76,691,76076,691,76076,691,7601
Larry Scott368,580,540368,580,540368,580,5401
Larry Smith409,193,050409,193,050409,193,0501
Lisa Patterson 154,283,000154,283,000154,283,0001
Mallori Wolfe144,162,540144,162,540144,162,5401
Matt Gauslin360,188,660592,648,330127,728,9802
Michael Dawn385,395,920385,395,920385,395,9201
Pat Green118,484,420118,484,420118,484,4201
Phoebe Smith189,135,450353,090,27025,180,6302
Rob Uzzolino 221,923,040370,444,36073,401,7202
Robert Hoffman126,623,240126,623,240126,623,2401
Sara Mcintosh102,707,700102,707,700102,707,7001

Indy 500 (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 156,084,730156,084,730156,084,7301
Casey Rice179,169,200179,169,200179,169,2001
Chris Samples66,934,11066,934,11066,934,1101
Doug Bollinger 165,482,460165,482,460165,482,4601
Drew Skally76,320,51076,320,51076,320,5101
Jake Braunstein 143,450,630143,450,630143,450,6301
Jerry Westerkamp39,871,87039,871,87039,871,8701
Joni Stiles48,792,96076,459,33021,126,5802
Ken McIntosh74,284,60074,284,60074,284,6001
Larry Scott249,899,940385,384,960114,414,9102
Larry Smith88,004,550107,288,77068,720,3202
Lisa Patterson 184,052,570184,052,570184,052,5701
Mark Combs58,906,61058,906,61058,906,6101
Pat Green27,621,72027,621,72027,621,7201
Rae Weir27,786,33027,786,33027,786,3301
Scott Weir123,708,590123,708,590123,708,5901

Iron Maiden prem (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 39,334,87039,334,87039,334,8701
Brent Stiles10,603,90010,603,90010,603,9001
Brian Coney88,979,95088,979,95088,979,9501
Drew Skally29,860,30029,860,30029,860,3001
Jake Braunstein 117,707,390117,707,390117,707,3901
Kevin Holland32,898,40032,898,40032,898,4001
Larry Smith262,123,440262,123,440262,123,4401
Matt Gauslin292,972,230292,972,230292,972,2301
Michael Dawn629,868,250629,868,250629,868,2501
Pat Green58,349,25058,349,25058,349,2501
Pete Lahrmann121,467,630121,467,630121,467,6301

Iron Maiden premium (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 20,483,33032,070,0858,896,5702
Ben Patrick156,795,400197,215,470116,375,3302
Bill Walborn 167,252,280249,668,36084,836,2002
Brent Stiles177,208,930177,208,930177,208,9301
Brian Coney24,672,48024,672,48024,672,4801
Casey Rice73,145,28073,145,28073,145,2801
Chris Braunstein17,458,70017,458,70017,458,7001
Chris Samples18,975,53018,975,53018,975,5301
Dan Brandis84,447,43084,447,43084,447,4301
Dore Tarren30,484,07030,484,07030,484,0701
Doug Hanselman46,937,14046,937,14046,937,1401
Drew Skally103,554,460103,554,460103,554,4601
Jake Braunstein 120,270,970120,270,970120,270,9701
Joni Stiles7,803,1807,803,1807,803,1801
Ken Guenther107,191,370107,191,370107,191,3701
Ken McIntosh54,077,18054,077,18054,077,1801
Larry Scott387,449,110387,449,110387,449,1101
Larry Smith130,626,960130,626,960130,626,9601
Lyn Richardson19,843,94019,843,94019,843,9401
Mallori Wolfe15,297,92017,645,04012,950,7902
Mark Pegram8,638,9908,638,9908,638,9901
Michael Dawn165,404,160165,404,160165,404,1601
Pete Lahrmann120,587,470216,717,77012,969,6403
Phoebe Smith425,518,070717,911,940133,124,1902

Iron Maiden pro (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick10,026,74010,026,74010,026,7401
Brian Coney14,200,21014,200,21014,200,2101
Chris Braunstein72,461,38072,461,38072,461,3801
Chris Samples101,040,030101,040,030101,040,0301
Cody Schmidlin11,825,22011,825,22011,825,2201
Dan Brandis32,992,21032,992,21032,992,2101
Frank Jung11,624,23011,624,23011,624,2301
Ken McIntosh23,045,10023,045,10023,045,1001
Larry Schmidlin26,620,07026,620,07026,620,0701
Larry Scott333,720,820333,720,820333,720,8201
Larry Smith37,690,75037,690,75037,690,7501
Linsey Rogers62,516,32062,516,32062,516,3201
Mark Pegram340,148,150340,148,150340,148,1501
Matt Gauslin126,144,930126,144,930126,144,9301
Michael Dawn230,277,380230,277,380230,277,3801
Pete Lahrmann29,434,78029,434,78029,434,7801
Phoebe Smith123,046,450234,058,67012,034,2302
Rob Uzzolino 197,292,810379,633,56014,952,0502

Iron Maiden pro (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 150,346,460150,346,460150,346,4601
Ben Patrick60,958,22090,864,32031,052,1102
Bill Walborn 94,810,350165,090,76024,529,9302
Chris Braunstein132,217,870250,157,29014,278,4502
Chris Samples97,321,130131,942,27070,705,6703
Dan Brandis117,113,640117,113,640117,113,6401
Doug Bollinger 164,267,250164,267,250164,267,2501
Doug Hanselman143,665,950177,418,820109,913,0802
Drew Skally33,561,44050,215,36016,907,5102
Jake Braunstein 24,432,92024,432,92024,432,9201
Jerry Westerkamp90,462,84090,462,84090,462,8401
Ken Guenther74,678,300107,026,73019,921,0004
Ken McIntosh106,436,450321,107,48011,192,4204
Larry Schmidlin90,438,120230,868,2708,088,7703
Larry Scott214,321,910346,781,38018,050,7004
Larry Smith206,523,000256,300,500158,876,3103
Linsey Rogers278,177,750278,177,750278,177,7501
Lisa Patterson 25,244,41025,244,41025,244,4101
Lyn Richardson77,939,120144,108,18011,770,0502
Mallori Wolfe172,571,290214,975,970130,166,6002
Mark Combs48,339,86048,339,86048,339,8601
Mark Pegram66,090,370118,604,67011,764,6103
Matt Gauslin365,676,580365,676,580365,676,5801
Michael Dawn380,244,400506,811,910287,364,0903
Pat Green133,195,060211,801,37054,588,7502
Pete Lahrmann59,258,350114,872,78013,329,9503
Phoebe Smith15,407,42018,431,71011,610,0503
Rob Uzzolino 43,068,83076,699,0809,438,5802

Iron Man (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick4,215,6404,215,6404,215,6401
Casey Rice9,608,4209,608,4209,608,4201
Doug Hanselman25,907,70025,907,70025,907,7001
Drew Skally2,168,0902,168,0902,168,0901
Joni Stiles9,556,2809,556,2809,556,2801
Larry Smith3,778,4203,778,4203,778,4201
Matt Gauslin17,551,57017,551,57017,551,5701

Iron Man (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 3,747,7503,747,7503,747,7501
Casey Rice10,534,91010,534,91010,534,9101
Chris Braunstein7,243,0507,243,0507,243,0501
Dan Brandis3,663,9803,663,9803,663,9801
Drew Skally2,386,1802,386,1802,386,1801
Jerry Westerkamp11,729,38011,729,38011,729,3801
Larry Schmidlin16,923,16016,923,16016,923,1601
Larry Scott26,997,12026,997,12026,997,1201
Lisa Patterson 3,906,3303,906,3303,906,3301
Lyn Richardson13,738,46013,738,46013,738,4601
Mallori Wolfe3,296,0503,296,0503,296,0501
Mark Combs3,378,7003,378,7003,378,7001
Mark Pegram12,398,90012,398,90012,398,9001
Matt Gauslin2,669,1502,669,1502,669,1501
Pete Lahrmann10,296,35010,296,35010,296,3501
Phoebe Smith5,996,6905,996,6905,996,6901

Iron Man (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 3,319,6703,319,6703,319,6701
Brian Coney14,840,55026,709,8202,971,2802
Casey Rice9,313,9509,313,9509,313,9501
Chris Braunstein5,747,8005,747,8005,747,8001
Erik Wurtenberger4,910,1404,910,1404,910,1401
Ken Guenther9,841,80011,584,0608,099,5302
Larry Schmidlin4,833,4604,833,4604,833,4601
Mallori Wolfe3,945,2503,945,2503,945,2501
Mark Combs2,413,1302,413,1302,413,1301
Pete Lahrmann17,456,59027,763,7507,149,4202
Rob Uzzolino 39,046,18073,597,0104,495,3502
Scott Weir2,913,5402,913,5402,913,5401

Iron Man (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 15,907,05028,279,3103,534,7902
Ben Patrick5,529,6407,628,1203,074,0604
Bill Walborn 9,569,99016,328,7502,811,2302
Brent Stiles11,943,98011,943,98011,943,9801
Brian Coney10,820,11017,171,4904,468,7302
Casey Rice9,438,64013,846,4705,030,8002
Chris Braunstein1,566,6402,132,2801,001,0002
Chris Samples10,680,51015,606,9802,586,1903
Dan Brandis3,080,3703,080,3703,080,3701
Dore Tarren1,958,8801,958,8801,958,8801
Doug Bollinger 8,135,6208,135,6208,135,6201
Doug Hanselman33,367,11037,725,26029,008,9602
Drew Skally7,422,21010,851,0303,993,3802
Erik Wurtenberger12,407,83014,908,4509,907,2002
Jake Braunstein 17,190,20017,686,70016,693,7002
Jerry Westerkamp3,068,3903,068,3903,068,3901
Joni Stiles6,029,4207,797,1504,261,6802
Ken Guenther35,866,54060,169,14020,922,7203
Ken McIntosh3,240,9503,773,4102,460,7903
Kevin Holland3,774,3603,774,3603,774,3601
Kyle Wren14,962,56014,962,56014,962,5601
Larry Schmidlin9,813,08014,211,0005,653,0203
Larry Scott15,895,83015,895,83015,895,8301
Larry Smith10,507,97018,325,1602,690,7702
Lisa Patterson 31,895,19031,895,19031,895,1901
Lyn Richardson16,079,29016,079,29016,079,2901
Mallori Wolfe4,607,3405,984,7603,229,9202
Mark Combs4,103,0004,103,0004,103,0001
Mark Pegram7,364,4807,364,4807,364,4801
Matt Gauslin6,349,8207,909,2204,790,4202
Pat Green19,565,90031,515,1206,083,8905
Pete Lahrmann7,294,8107,294,8107,294,8101
Phoebe Smith5,519,1407,248,5203,789,7602
Rob Uzzolino 21,507,45021,507,45021,507,4501
Robert Hoffman8,752,2708,752,2708,752,2701
Sara Mcintosh3,483,3503,483,3503,483,3501
Scott Weir28,555,48028,555,48028,555,4801

Iron Man (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 7,778,8407,778,8407,778,8401
Bill Walborn 16,546,13016,546,13016,546,1301
Brent Stiles8,375,9208,375,9208,375,9201
Chris Braunstein4,350,3704,350,3704,350,3701
Erik Wurtenberger14,245,19014,245,19014,245,1901
Larry Schmidlin24,032,77024,032,77024,032,7701
Mallori Wolfe8,054,1408,054,1408,054,1401

JJP Pirates of the Caribbean ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 36,91036,91336,9131
Casey Rice151,200151,196151,1961
Chris Braunstein61,16061,16061,1601
Dan Brandis19,37019,37019,3701
Doug Hanselman151,090151,085151,0851
Joni Stiles13,75013,74513,7451
Ken McIntosh125,120125,117125,1171
Larry Schmidlin43,62043,62243,6221
Linsey Rogers551,500551,498551,4981
Mark Pegram28,98028,97528,9751
Phoebe Smith93,62093,61893,6181

Jak-Bot (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick393,504,460393,504,460393,504,4601
Dan Brandis663,853,990832,102,230495,605,7502
Ken McIntosh508,205,540508,205,540508,205,5401
Larry Schmidlin817,856,280817,856,280817,856,2801
Larry Smith327,628,640418,024,670237,232,6102
Lyn Richardson463,555,130463,555,130463,555,1301
Mallori Wolfe980,670,810980,670,810980,670,8101
Rae Weir428,434,930428,434,930428,434,9301
Rob Uzzolino 1,325,542,9901,325,542,9901,325,542,9901

James Bond 007 LE (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney11,749,31011,749,31011,749,3101
Drew Skally8,591,0108,591,0108,591,0101
Larry Scott354,841,950354,841,950354,841,9501
Michael Dawn227,132,140227,132,140227,132,1401

Johnny Mnemonic (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Larry Scott1,639,235,9301,639,235,9301,639,235,9301
Matt Gauslin785,931,740785,931,740785,931,7401
Pete Lahrmann783,342,830783,342,830783,342,8301
Rob Uzzolino 940,072,230940,072,230940,072,2301

Johnny Mnemonic (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick555,701,600555,701,600555,701,6001
Brent Stiles541,142,880541,142,880541,142,8801
Casey Rice2,786,078,7302,786,078,7302,786,078,7301
Chris Braunstein909,808,300909,808,300909,808,3001
Chris Samples555,377,940555,377,940555,377,9401
Doug Bollinger 856,243,300856,243,300856,243,3001
Erik Wurtenberger1,174,897,9301,174,897,9301,174,897,9301
Jake Braunstein 784,866,610784,866,610784,866,6101
Joni Stiles326,030,440437,183,440214,877,4302
Ken Guenther1,644,950,2501,644,950,2501,644,950,2501
Ken McIntosh605,795,240708,836,160502,754,3202
Larry Smith804,964,9301,113,799,420496,130,4302
Lisa Patterson 438,489,250438,489,250438,489,2501
Lyn Richardson213,359,820213,359,820213,359,8201
Mark Pegram2,183,753,2502,183,753,2502,183,753,2501
Pete Lahrmann1,617,147,8701,672,422,6001,561,873,1402
Phoebe Smith510,130,960709,343,510310,918,4102
Rae Weir136,233,700136,233,700136,233,7001
Sara Mcintosh347,230,410347,230,410347,230,4101
Scott Weir844,772,3601,003,001,490686,543,2202

Johnny Mnemonic (ScottW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Samples601,577,500601,577,500601,577,5001
Ken Guenther401,178,070401,178,070401,178,0701
Mark Combs387,060,120387,060,120387,060,1201
Pete Lahrmann2,502,227,6602,502,227,6602,502,227,6601

Johnny Mneumonic (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 544,157,180577,954,430510,359,9202
Ben Patrick342,612,700575,130,760110,094,6302
Bill Walborn 2,415,375,5405,980,706,720492,201,4703
Brent Stiles2,161,126,6202,161,126,6202,161,126,6201
Brian Coney454,759,690454,759,690454,759,6901
Casey Rice2,502,918,2405,341,419,400334,412,5003
Chris Samples714,304,8501,086,250,070342,359,6202
Doug Hanselman723,527,310850,184,790497,048,3603
Erik Wurtenberger1,939,873,9601,939,873,9601,939,873,9601
Jake Braunstein 273,127,190307,012,600239,241,7702
Joni Stiles756,821,8401,334,778,190178,865,4802
Ken Guenther2,029,775,6902,856,179,290639,459,8404
Ken McIntosh2,262,465,4605,073,816,500690,277,9204
Kevin Holland297,741,810297,741,810297,741,8101
Kyle Wren1,175,655,6601,175,655,6601,175,655,6601
Larry Schmidlin2,742,152,1404,232,495,5701,251,808,7102
Larry Scott2,732,495,8903,045,765,8302,222,390,2104
Larry Smith320,436,190320,436,190320,436,1901
Linsey Rogers666,441,640666,441,640666,441,6401
Lisa Patterson 1,002,614,3801,002,614,3801,002,614,3801
Mallori Wolfe493,559,700493,559,700493,559,7001
Mark Combs539,614,410838,054,180271,712,6704
Mark Pegram1,078,130,9401,078,130,9401,078,130,9401
Matt Gauslin6,854,027,16011,873,935,4301,834,118,8902
Michael Dawn1,632,101,2502,264,340,4801,170,059,2403
Pat Green1,305,429,5002,328,293,780282,565,2202
Pete Lahrmann1,415,719,9702,050,133,150892,606,9403
Phoebe Smith531,576,120531,576,120531,576,1201
Rob Uzzolino 1,589,696,0302,889,516,020578,017,7605

Joker Poker (PeteL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 277,050277,050277,0501
Chris Braunstein161,060161,060161,0601
Chris Samples206,650300,350112,9502
Dore Tarren122,110122,110122,1101
Ken Guenther446,820446,820446,8201
Ken McIntosh250,430250,430250,4301
Larry Schmidlin269,010269,010269,0101
Larry Scott131,220131,220131,2201
Mark Combs127,270127,270127,2701
Mark Pegram129,940129,940129,9401
Michael Dawn490,330490,330490,3301
Pete Lahrmann293,500293,500293,5001
Rob Uzzolino 194,820277,800111,8302

Judge Dread (Ken Guenther)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 47,563,35047,563,35047,563,3501
Bill Walborn 226,207,200226,207,200226,207,2001
Brian Coney116,486,770116,486,770116,486,7701
Chris Samples49,731,35057,226,93042,235,7702
Cody Schmidlin76,192,54076,192,54076,192,5401
Dore Tarren35,216,11035,412,58035,019,6402
Doug Hanselman188,947,740188,947,740188,947,7401
Drew Skally38,515,16038,515,16038,515,1601
Erik Wurtenberger143,712,470143,712,470143,712,4701
Jake Braunstein 39,996,69048,391,49031,601,8802
Ken Guenther96,825,86096,825,86096,825,8601
Kevin Holland60,806,28074,341,14047,271,4202
Larry Schmidlin210,940,350210,940,350210,940,3501
Larry Scott40,381,72040,381,72040,381,7201
Larry Smith63,304,06080,299,56046,308,5602
Linsey Rogers110,713,460133,883,63087,543,2802
Mallori Wolfe47,136,21047,136,21047,136,2101
Matt Gauslin311,620,850311,620,850311,620,8501
Michael Dawn179,293,980179,293,980179,293,9801
Pete Lahrmann21,305,28021,305,28021,305,2801
Rob Uzzolino 36,914,35036,914,35036,914,3501

Judge Dredd (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Coney15,663,42015,663,42015,663,4201
Doug Hanselman90,145,91090,145,91090,145,9101
Ken Guenther172,997,460172,997,460172,997,4601
Ken McIntosh20,355,28020,355,28020,355,2801

Judge Dredd (Matt's place)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ken Guenther68,117,22068,117,22068,117,2201
Larry Smith34,312,42034,312,42034,312,4201
Pat Green67,097,00067,097,00067,097,0001

Jungle Lord (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick89,24089,24089,2401
Brian Coney118,190118,190118,1901
Doug Hanselman233,190233,190233,1901
Drew Skally342,420402,470282,3702
Ken McIntosh449,520449,520449,5201
Kevin Holland777,420777,420777,4201
Larry Scott247,300247,300247,3001
Larry Smith531,500531,500531,5001
Pete Lahrmann95,10095,10095,1001
Rae Weir5,0705,0705,0701
Rob Uzzolino 181,360181,360181,3601

Jungle Queen (Erik's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 133,290133,290133,2901
Ben Patrick55,12055,12055,1201
Bill Walborn 99,73099,73099,7301
Brent Stiles92,61092,61092,6101
Brian Coney61,26061,26061,2601
Casey Rice115,340115,340115,3401
Chris Samples67,10096,84047,1203
Dan Brandis70,00070,00070,0001
Doug Bollinger 53,26067,61038,9102
Drew Skally43,80067,23030,8803
Erik Wurtenberger63,18079,43037,0505
Frank Jung74,47074,47074,4701
Jake Braunstein 61,26084,92037,6002
Joni Stiles50,11066,02042,8904
Ken Guenther40,33040,33040,3301
Ken McIntosh34,76042,64026,8702
Larry Schmidlin45,84050,79040,8902
Larry Scott81,450136,61040,1504
Larry Smith35,92037,12034,7102
Linsey Rogers53,12053,12053,1201
Lisa Patterson 43,46043,46043,4601
Mallori Wolfe45,89045,89045,8901
Mark Combs69,89084,28061,1503
Mark Pegram48,880101,13015,8903
Matt Gauslin51,38075,08035,9603
Pat Green55,71055,71055,7101
Pete Lahrmann64,40069,67056,2203
Phoebe Smith72,37072,37072,3701
Rob Uzzolino 84,57084,57084,5701
Sara Mcintosh71,02071,02071,0201

Jurassic Park Stern (Metallik)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jake Braunstein 50,674,54050,674,54050,674,5401
Joel Bergantino215,730,890215,730,890215,730,8901
Kevin Holland14,766,93014,766,93014,766,9301
Linsey Rogers284,389,200284,389,200284,389,2001

Jurassic Park 2 (Ken G.)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Patrick28,090,21028,090,21028,090,2101
Bill Walborn 21,276,11021,276,11021,276,1101
Brian Coney41,389,81041,389,81041,389,8101
Casey Rice31,595,89031,595,89031,595,8901
Chris Braunstein10,285,91010,285,91010,285,9101
Chris Samples12,749,53012,749,53012,749,5301
Dan Brandis68,191,09068,191,09068,191,0901
Doug Bollinger 17,129,85017,129,85017,129,8501
Doug Hanselman114,198,130114,198,130114,198,1301
Drew Skally4,890,2904,890,2904,890,2901
Erik Wurtenberger276,957,370276,957,370276,957,3701
Jake Braunstein 22,475,53022,475,53022,475,5301
Jerry Westerkamp2,133,6202,133,6202,133,6201
Joni Stiles9,477,2309,477,2309,477,2301
Ken Guenther16,181,61016,181,61016,181,6101
Ken McIntosh5,308,9505,308,9505,308,9501
Larry Scott127,324,100127,324,100127,324,1001
Larry Smith97,678,01097,678,01097,678,0101
Mallori Wolfe10,685,91010,685,91010,685,9101
Mark Pegram15,709,92015,709,92015,709,9201
Matt Gauslin30,630,77030,630,77030,630,7701
Pete Lahrmann37,038,84037,038,84037,038,8401
Phoebe Smith5,368,2205,368,2205,368,2201
Rob Uzzolino 23,603,90023,603,90023,603,9001

Jurassic Park Pre (Phoebe's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cody Schmidlin29,233,80029,233,80029,233,8001
Doug Bollinger 254,634,000254,634,000254,634,0001
Drew Skally33,538,99033,538,99033,538,9901
Joni Stiles13,753,93013,753,93013,753,9301
Ken McIntosh135,551,940135,551,940135,551,9401
Kevin Holland285,644,210285,644,210285,644,2101
Larry Schmidlin5,861,9505,861,9505,861,9501
Larry Smith442,014,310442,014,310442,014,3101

Jurassic Park pro Stern (Ben)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Walborn 17,359,25017,359,25017,359,2501
Casey Rice19,882,25019,882,25019,882,2501
Linsey Rogers628,268,660628,268,660628,268,6601
Phoebe Smith32,206,14032,206,14032,206,1401

Kiss Stern (RobH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Enyon 11,160,81011,160,81011,160,8101
Ben Patrick43,716,15043,716,15043,716,1501
Brent Stiles48,927,38048,927,38048,927,3801
Casey Rice31,350,08043,508,04019,192,1202
Chris Samples46,731,04046,731,04046,731,0401
Dan Brandis12,351,11012,351,11012,351,1101
Doug Bollinger 29,662,24041,212,87018,111,6002
Doug Hanselman25,876,00034,631,1509,711,9703
Drew Skally